AM-sprint, 17.5.2006, Helsingin Varuskunnan Urheilijat

D21

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
48 (1)
2:45 (2)
1:57 (2)
4:11 (2)
1:26 (4)
5:01 (4)
50 (12)
5:50 (2)
49 (1)
6:35 (4)
45 (6)
8:13 (1)
1:38 (1)
10:39 (4)
2:26 (13)
13:08 (1)
2:29 (1)
13:51 (1)
43 (2)
14:36 (1)
45 (1)
15:04 (1)
28 (2)
15:15 (1)
11 (1)
15:15  Mari Sane
2   Paula Iso-Markku
Lynx
53 (6)
2:51 (4)
1:58 (3)
4:14 (4)
1:23 (1)
4:54 (3)
40 (1)
5:48 (1)
54 (2)
6:32 (2)
44 (4)
8:16 (2)
1:44 (5)
10:18 (2)
2:02 (3)
13:20 (3)
3:02 (6)
13:59 (2)
39 (1)
14:48 (2)
49 (4)
15:14 (2)
26 (1)
15:25 (2)
11 (1)
15:25  Paula Iso-Markku
3   Anne-Mari Mannila
Lynx
49 (3)
2:48 (3)
1:59 (4)
4:13 (3)
1:25 (3)
4:53 (1)
40 (1)
5:51 (4)
58 (5)
6:34 (3)
43 (3)
8:17 (4)
1:43 (4)
10:22 (3)
2:05 (4)
13:19 (2)
2:57 (5)
14:03 (3)
44 (4)
14:54 (3)
51 (7)
15:24 (3)
30 (6)
15:38 (3)
14 (16)
15:38  Anne-Mari Mannila
4   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
48 (1)
2:41 (1)
1:53 (1)
4:08 (1)
1:27 (5)
4:53 (1)
45 (6)
5:50 (2)
57 (4)
6:31 (1)
41 (1)
8:16 (2)
1:45 (6)
10:12 (1)
1:56 (1)
13:22 (4)
3:10 (9)
14:11 (4)
49 (8)
15:03 (4)
52 (10)
15:31 (4)
28 (2)
15:43 (4)
12 (6)
15:43  Sari Suomalainen
5   Susanna Honkanen
Espoon Suunta
50 (4)
3:06 (8)
2:16 (11)
4:41 (9)
1:35 (9)
5:29 (9)
48 (9)
6:24 (7)
55 (3)
7:08 (7)
44 (4)
8:48 (6)
1:40 (2)
10:48 (5)
2:00 (2)
13:50 (6)
3:02 (6)
14:37 (6)
47 (6)
15:34 (6)
57 (12)
16:03 (5)
29 (4)
16:14 (5)
11 (1)
16:14  Susanna Honkanen
6   Leena-Maija Harju
Vehkalahden Veikot
50 (4)
2:51 (4)
2:01 (5)
4:24 (6)
1:33 (7)
5:09 (6)
45 (6)
6:07 (6)
58 (5)
6:54 (5)
47 (7)
8:48 (6)
1:54 (8)
11:01 (7)
2:13 (8)
13:57 (7)
2:56 (4)
14:47 (7)
50 (11)
15:33 (5)
46 (3)
16:03 (5)
30 (6)
16:16 (6)
13 (11)
16:16  Leena-Maija Harju
7   Mirva Salminen
Keravan Urheilijat
55 (7)
2:57 (6)
2:02 (6)
4:20 (5)
1:23 (1)
5:01 (4)
41 (3)
6:05 (5)
1:04 (8)
7:04 (6)
59 (17)
8:45 (5)
1:41 (3)
10:58 (6)
2:13 (8)
13:46 (5)
2:48 (2)
14:35 (5)
49 (8)
15:49 (7)
1:14 (19)
16:22 (7)
33 (13)
16:33 (7)
11 (1)
16:33  Mirva Salminen
8   Sanna Malmivirta
Vehkalahden Veikot
55 (7)
3:09 (10)
2:14 (10)
4:45 (10)
1:36 (10)
5:28 (8)
43 (4)
6:42 (10)
1:14 (16)
7:34 (10)
52 (13)
9:28 (10)
1:54 (8)
11:40 (10)
2:12 (7)
14:31 (8)
2:51 (3)
15:18 (8)
47 (6)
16:03 (8)
45 (1)
16:32 (8)
29 (4)
16:44 (8)
12 (6)
16:44  Sanna Malmivirta
9   Anni Heikkonen
Espoon Suunta
57 (10)
3:08 (9)
2:11 (9)
4:39 (8)
1:31 (6)
5:24 (7)
45 (6)
6:29 (8)
1:05 (10)
7:10 (8)
41 (1)
9:01 (8)
1:51 (7)
11:11 (8)
2:10 (6)
14:57 (9)
3:46 (15)
15:42 (9)
45 (5)
16:31 (9)
49 (4)
17:01 (9)
30 (6)
17:14 (9)
13 (11)
17:14  Anni Heikkonen
10   Larissa Erola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
55 (7)
2:57 (6)
2:02 (6)
4:38 (7)
1:41 (14)
5:32 (10)
54 (15)
6:36 (9)
1:04 (8)
7:24 (9)
48 (8)
9:23 (9)
1:59 (11)
11:32 (9)
2:09 (5)
15:04 (10)
3:32 (13)
15:53 (10)
49 (8)
16:50 (10)
57 (12)
17:25 (10)
35 (15)
17:39 (10)
14 (16)
17:39  Larissa Erola
11   Reetta Peltonen
Espoon Suunta
58 (11)
3:19 (13)
2:21 (14)
5:03 (12)
1:44 (15)
5:51 (12)
48 (9)
6:53 (12)
1:02 (7)
7:42 (11)
49 (9)
9:40 (11)
1:58 (10)
11:57 (11)
2:17 (10)
15:29 (11)
3:32 (13)
16:19 (11)
50 (11)
17:10 (11)
51 (7)
17:40 (11)
30 (6)
17:53 (11)
13 (11)
17:53  Reetta Peltonen
12   Margit Breckle
Espoon Suunta
59 (13)
3:16 (12)
2:17 (12)
5:17 (15)
2:01 (18)
6:05 (14)
48 (9)
7:13 (14)
1:08 (13)
8:04 (14)
51 (11)
10:07 (14)
2:03 (13)
12:31 (14)
2:24 (12)
15:34 (12)
3:03 (8)
16:24 (12)
50 (11)
17:16 (12)
52 (10)
17:48 (12)
32 (12)
18:02 (12)
14 (16)
18:02  Margit Breckle
13   Anne Kataja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
58 (11)
3:28 (14)
2:30 (16)
5:08 (14)
1:40 (13)
5:51 (12)
43 (4)
6:56 (13)
1:05 (10)
7:47 (12)
51 (11)
9:53 (12)
2:06 (14)
12:22 (13)
2:29 (14)
15:41 (13)
3:19 (10)
16:35 (13)
54 (14)
17:33 (13)
58 (14)
18:07 (13)
34 (14)
18:19 (13)
12 (6)
18:19  Anne Kataja
13   Johanna Kinnunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:03 (15)
3:09 (10)
2:06 (8)
4:46 (11)
1:37 (11)
5:45 (11)
59 (17)
6:50 (11)
1:05 (10)
7:48 (13)
58 (16)
9:55 (13)
2:07 (15)
12:17 (12)
2:22 (11)
16:03 (14)
3:46 (15)
16:46 (14)
43 (2)
17:37 (14)
51 (7)
18:07 (13)
30 (6)
18:19 (13)
12 (6)
18:19  Johanna Kinnunen
15   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (14)
3:29 (15)
2:27 (15)
5:06 (13)
1:37 (11)
6:09 (15)
1:03 (18)
7:17 (15)
1:08 (13)
8:09 (15)
52 (13)
10:09 (15)
2:00 (12)
12:38 (15)
2:29 (14)
16:06 (15)
3:28 (11)
17:25 (15)
1:19 (19)
18:14 (15)
49 (4)
18:45 (15)
31 (11)
18:57 (15)
12 (6)
18:57  Johanna Kiiski
16   Laura Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
1:04 (16)
3:50 (17)
2:46 (18)
5:38 (18)
1:48 (17)
6:32 (18)
54 (15)
7:46 (18)
1:14 (16)
8:42 (18)
56 (15)
11:01 (17)
2:19 (17)
13:40 (17)
2:39 (16)
17:10 (16)
3:30 (12)
18:19 (16)
1:09 (17)
19:24 (16)
1:05 (16)
19:59 (16)
35 (15)
20:13 (16)
14 (16)
20:13  Laura Tolvanen
17   Sara Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:41 (19)
4:00 (18)
2:19 (13)
5:33 (17)
1:33 (7)
6:23 (17)
50 (12)
7:35 (16)
1:12 (15)
8:24 (16)
49 (9)
10:37 (16)
2:13 (16)
13:26 (16)
2:49 (17)
17:38 (17)
4:12 (18)
18:36 (17)
58 (15)
19:44 (17)
1:08 (17)
20:19 (17)
35 (15)
20:32 (17)
13 (11)
20:32  Sara Niemi
18   Katri Kleemola
Keravan Urheilijat
1:05 (17)
4:04 (19)
2:59 (19)
6:13 (19)
2:09 (19)
7:21 (19)
1:08 (19)
8:50 (19)
1:29 (19)
9:52 (19)
1:02 (18)
12:17 (19)
2:25 (18)
15:15 (19)
2:58 (19)
19:07 (18)
3:52 (17)
20:12 (18)
1:05 (16)
21:21 (18)
1:09 (18)
22:01 (18)
40 (18)
22:12 (18)
11 (1)
22:12  Katri Kleemola
19   Tanja Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:05 (17)
3:38 (16)
2:33 (17)
5:25 (16)
1:47 (16)
6:18 (16)
53 (14)
7:36 (17)
1:18 (18)
8:41 (17)
1:05 (19)
12:13 (18)
3:32 (19)
15:02 (18)
2:49 (17)
19:53 (19)
4:51 (19)
21:02 (19)
1:09 (17)
22:05 (19)
1:03 (15)
22:47 (19)
42 (19)
23:00 (19)
13 (11)
23:00  Tanja Saukonoja
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English