Ensilumen Hiihtosuunnistus, henkilökohtainen, 2.12.2006, Lapin Veikot

H21A 23,5 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

141Pasi KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:22:25
244Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:22:38+13
324Staffan TunisOK Botnia1:23:25+1:00
442Eivind TonnaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:23:32+1:07
534Jarno ParkkinenNavi1:24:11+1:46
638Teemu RantalaOK Botnia1:25:37+3:12
732Jarkko UrpalainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:26:13+3:48
833Teemu KöngäsPuolangan Ryhti1:26:31+4:06
925Jari SipiläSuunta 20001:26:37+4:12
1030Mikko SalmelaNavi1:30:08+7:43
1128Petri KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:31:14+8:49
1226Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:34:28+12:03
1318Oleg KalininO-RostMosc1:36:01+13:36
1436Hannu-Pekka PukemaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:36:26+14:01
1522Lars HolMoholdtNorge1:36:33+14:08
1646Tero KallioKyrös-Rasti1:37:52+15:27
1745Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:38:04+15:39
8Jaakko UrpalainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:38:04+15:39
1920Tönis ErmLUS1:38:31+16:06
2031Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti1:38:37+16:12
2129Janne HäkkinenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset1:38:55+16:30
2227Jukka LankiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:39:29+17:04
239Tuukka TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-721:41:06+18:41
242Alexander SalatkinRussia-Spa1:43:55+21:30
2543Lauri LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:44:23+21:58
2635Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:44:45+22:20
2723Taavi NurmHyvinkään Rasti1:44:59+22:34
2811Markku SiponenRasti-Pielinen1:45:11+22:46
2937Jouko LiuhaPetäjäveden Petäjäiset1:46:06+23:41
3012Joni LammiHyvinkään Rasti1:46:27+24:02
3121Jari MäättäKemijärven Urheilijat1:48:59+26:34
324Janne VirkkiHaapamäen Urheilijat1:49:10+26:45
3313Tuomo TompuriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:50:46+28:21
3419Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas1:51:12+28:47
3510Ilkka TorniainenKouvolan Rasti-721:52:38+30:13
365Kari KallioJämsän Retki-Veikot1:56:09+33:44
3717Teemu LojamoKouvolan Rasti-721:56:42+34:17
387Iivo KotamäkiPetäjäveden Petäjäiset2:02:26+40:01
3915Ivars ZagarsLatvia2:03:28+41:03
4014Jani LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat2:03:39+41:14
411Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:20:33+58:08
6Juuso TuomaalaOK Botniakeskeytti
3Juho SaarinenHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
16Juhani RauhalammiHaapamäen Urheilijatkeskeytti
40Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
39Jukka KantomaaSuunta 2000ei läht.

H21B 19,4 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1101Jari HannukselaSuunta 20001:48:49
2104Juha TainiJämsän Retki-Veikot2:02:07+13:18
3103Timo KoponenRasti-Pielinen2:04:23+15:34
102Maris RugelisLatviahylätty

H21C 8,7 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1106Jari VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö1:13:27
2107Heikki MattilaIisu1:16:02+2:35
3110Mikko EskolaTampereen Pyrintö1:16:32+3:05
4109Hannu NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:22:57+9:30
108Yrjö StolzeTampereen Pyrintöhylätty

H35 19,4 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1112Ilpo ViippolaSuunta 20001:32:05
2113Lasse WesterholmVehaisen Pojat1:35:55+3:50
3114Kenneth LassilaOK Botnia1:58:32+26:27
115Jyrki PiirainenRaisu Lumouskeskeytti

H40 17,0 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1118Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:18:25
2120Seppo KoskinenJalasjärven Jalas1:20:39+2:14
3121Markku VauhkonenHyvinkään Rasti1:41:17+22:52
4117Raivo RöömEesti1:49:41+31:16
119Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti

H45 17,0 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1125Hannu HeiskanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:15:08
2131Matti TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:17:36+2:28
3127Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:29:16+14:08
4129Arto VilppolaSuunta 20001:37:35+22:27
5130Sergey ChernykhHyvinkään Rasti1:44:35+29:27
6128Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat1:54:17+39:09
7126Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta2:07:32+52:24
124Velu SipolaSuunta 2000keskeytti
123Vesa LaitilaPerämeren Rastikeskeytti
133Markku KotalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
132Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.

H50 12,8 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1136Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:08:35
2137Tapani VaramäkiOK771:14:32+5:57
3135Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:14:33+5:58
4138Pekka HiltunenRasti-Pielinen1:16:33+7:58
5143Markku TolonenKajaanin Kuohu1:22:42+14:07
6139Timo Halla-AhoIisu1:23:58+15:23
7140Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:25:03+16:28
8141Ismo TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti1:34:58+26:23
142Tapani OjalaKauhajoen Karhuei läht.

H55 10,5 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1146Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-7248:31
2148Teuvo LehtinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:02:47+14:16
3150Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän Vilkas1:05:43+17:12
4153Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat1:05:54+17:23
5145Pentti NorolaRasti-Jyry1:06:27+17:56
6155Aulis HahtolaRasti-Kurikka1:11:09+22:38
7154Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:12:59+24:28
8151Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat1:14:05+25:34
9144Jouni KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:16:02+27:31
10147Jorma LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:25:19+36:48
11152Martti LappalainenNavi1:28:04+39:33
12156Kaarle LempainenHiisirasti1:30:42+42:11
149Seppo KeltamäkiIisukeskeytti

H60 10,5 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1176Paavo InkinenRasti-Jyry51:40
2182Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy53:27+1:47
3181Pertti NybergSOCAsik53:45+2:05
4162Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry59:08+7:28
5161Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:01:01+9:21
6175Mauno KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:01:29+9:49
7160Seppo KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:32+11:52
8177Seppo MähönenPerämeren Rasti1:03:35+11:55
9172Raimo RauhalammiHaapamäen Urheilijat1:07:12+15:32
10168Viljo KajavaKuopion Suunnistajat1:07:36+15:56
11169Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat1:07:58+16:18
12173Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:09:17+17:37
13174Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:09:48+18:08
14159Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:12:57+21:17
15163Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta1:14:32+22:52
16178Markku MyllyahoSaloisten Reipas1:16:27+24:47
17164Matti MäkirinneSuomusjärven Sisu1:17:15+25:35
18167Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:17:49+26:09
166Kari KoskinenSOCAsik1:17:49+26:09
20158Paavo NikkariJärvenpään Palo1:18:22+26:42
21179Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot1:24:56+33:16
22180Seppo MäättäKemijärven Urheilijat1:25:08+33:28
23171Matti KratsSuunta Jyväskylä1:34:31+42:51
165Niilo KoskenkorvaLeppävaaran Sisukeskeytti
170Tapani Kallio-KönnöEspoon Suuntaei läht.

H65 8,7 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1192Lauri MurtoSK Pohjantähti46:00
2195Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta49:21+3:21
3187Pentti RuponenHiisirasti49:48+3:48
4198Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren Rasti50:56+4:56
5191Matti AlapoikelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura51:09+5:09
6197Timo NurmiHiisirasti52:50+6:50
7200Mauri SuorajärviSK Pohjantähti52:56+6:56
8194Veikko HuhtinenMesikämmenet53:37+7:37
9199Martti VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura55:01+9:01
10193Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry56:07+10:07
11188Martti SivonenKalevan Rasti56:10+10:10
12190Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:31+16:31
13189Matias ViitalaLapuan Virkiä1:07:11+21:11
14185Jorma VeijovaaraSK Pohjantähti1:08:39+22:39
15184Arvo PaavilainenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset1:09:14+23:14
196Matti KuusankaHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjätkeskeytti
201Timo HankonenRantsilan Raikaskeskeytti
186Lars-Gunnar HolmOK Botniaei läht.

H70 8,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1203Veikko SuutariJoutsenon Kullervo53:29
2204Matti CollinHiisirasti1:01:31+8:02
205Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000ei läht.

H75 8,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1208Pauli HeimalaLappeen Riento1:05:34
2207Pentti SiimeläNastolan Terä1:23:28+17:54

H80 4,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1211Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat37:45
2210Ensio SalomaaTurun Suunnistajat42:40+4:55

H20 19,4 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1221Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:22:13
2219Even ToomasEesti1:26:13+4:00
3215Janne KeisanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:27:44+5:31
4220Vili VirtanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:28:17+6:04
5217Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat1:30:18+8:05
6224Henrik VäisänenNavi1:32:09+9:56
7216Ove SætraNorge1:35:03+12:50
8218Jukka EkonojaPellon Ponsi1:35:14+13:01
9214Taneli PantsarPellon Ponsi1:36:17+14:04
10222Joonas OjaEesti1:40:27+18:14
11212Olli KorpiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:42:20+20:07
12223Joonas JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö1:44:46+22:33
13225Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:50:54+28:41
213Jarkko JermakkaRasti-Pielinenkeskeytti
226Aapo SummanenJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.

H18 17,0 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1233Jesse MarteliusMS Parma1:25:40
2227Nikolay PyzhovRussia-Spa1:26:37+57
3235Ain RoosimägiEesti1:26:57+1:17
231Tiit ToomasEesti1:26:57+1:17
5237Antti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:29:55+4:15
6230Juuso JutilaKoo-Vee1:34:43+9:03
7232Ville VäyrynenRasti-Pielinen1:37:27+11:47
8234Eelipekka MattiPellon Ponsi1:39:25+13:45
9229Elias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:50:35+24:55
236Eki MunukkaTampereen Pyrintökeskeytti
228Miikka VirtanenJämsän Retki-Veikothylätty

H16 12,8 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1250Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:06:00
2241Peter SundelinIF Femman1:08:28+2:28
3247Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:17:29+11:29
4248Otto SundIF Femman1:19:14+13:14
5244Rasmus TunisIF Femman1:20:00+14:00
6242Sander LinnusEesti1:30:09+24:09
7239Riku SirenKyrös-Rasti1:31:26+25:26
8249Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö1:43:04+37:04
9238Markus StolzeTampereen Pyrintö1:47:26+41:26
10245Pyry HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö1:51:04+45:04
243Mikko PolviKoo-Veekeskeytti
246Tuomas HiltunenRasti-Pielinenkeskeytti
240Miika ArvolaKoo-Veeei läht.

H14 8,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1253Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:10:04
2252Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:22:26+12:22
254Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.

H12 3,5 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1258Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:55
2257Aapomikko MattiPellon Ponsi27:42+4:47
3256Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:25+5:30

D21A 17,0 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

184Katja RajaniemiOulaisten Taru1:14:52
276Liisa AnttilaKoo-Vee1:15:46+54
387Kirsi VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-721:16:28+1:36
483Heli PallonenSonkajärven Pahka1:16:58+2:06
582Marttiina JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat1:17:00+2:08
681Hannele ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:17:16+2:24
786Pernilla TunisIF Femman1:19:13+4:21
890Johanna NiittymäkiKoo-Vee1:20:40+5:48
989Erja JokinenHaapamäen Urheilijat1:20:49+5:57
1078Laura SalmiEpilän Esa1:21:24+6:32
1185Eeva-Liisa OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:26:55+12:03
1291Riikka SuomalainenKouvolan Rasti-721:30:15+15:23
1374Ksenia ChernykhHyvinkään Rasti1:30:58+16:06
1469Eija HannukselaSuunta 20001:31:43+16:51
1573Maria LaitinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:31:47+16:55
1680Kaisa LaitinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:33:13+18:21
1770Sari VääränenKouvolan Rasti-721:33:59+19:07
1875Leena RauhamäkiLammin Säkiä1:35:15+20:23
1972Yvonne HäggblomIF Femman1:36:57+22:05
2088Terhi HämäläinenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:37:04+22:12
2168Maarit KorpiOK Botnia1:37:18+22:26
2266Tuuli MäeotsEesti1:41:36+26:44
2367Mari KoivunenLammin Säkiä1:43:11+28:19
2461Anna-Kaisa ViitaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:45:19+30:27
2577Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:46:17+31:25
2665Laura HokkaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:58:46+43:54
71Marja RantanenLammin Säkiähylätty
64Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän Esaei läht.
62Sirkka-Liisa HuusariLammin Säkiäei läht.
79Maarit Dahlman-TervalaSaloisten Reipasei läht.

D21C 4,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1261Teija HyvärinenLänsi-Rajan Rasti27:12
2262Mia TainiJämsän Retki-Veikot32:45+5:33

D35 12,8 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1265Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat1:39:01

D40 10,5 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1268Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:35:06
269Maijastiina KivinenLammin Säkiäei läht.

D45 8,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1272Sisko AnttilaLammin Säkiä58:11
2271Pirjo MulariKajaanin Suunnistajat1:00:10+1:59

D50 8,7 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1276Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:14:09
2274Raili KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:22:44+8:35
275Pirkko LappalainenNavikeskeytti

D55 4,7 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1284Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu25:50
2283Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot28:36+2:46
3285Beatrice MalmstenRasti-Jyry32:27+6:37
4282Pirkko NorolaRasti-Jyry35:14+9:24
5279Helena KansteSotkamon Jymy39:35+13:45
6281Pia VähänenHyvinkään Rasti43:49+17:59
7280Marja KanervaRasti-Jyry57:34+31:44

D60 4,7 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1294Rauni MuikkuNavi28:31
2291Riitta TalkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat32:31+4:00
3296Anneli VilppolaIisu36:35+8:04
4292Seija PiiparinenRastikarhut37:23+8:52
5289Tuulikki LiuhaNavi39:52+11:21
6293Mirjami TupitsaRasti-Jyry41:12+12:41
7288Pirkko Puro-SalomaaTurun Suunnistajat41:22+12:51
8290Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry44:41+16:10
9295Riitta KokkonenEspoon Suunta50:05+21:34

D65 4,7 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1300Anna-Liisa HankonenIisu38:19
2302Anneli MattilaIisu38:39+20
3299Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän Esa39:47+1:28
4301Ulla HuhtinenMesikämmenet58:26+20:07

D20 12,8 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1316Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:08:25
2311Niina LaininenSiilin Rasti1:12:20+3:55
3309Annelie HakaNärpes OK1:16:39+8:14
4318Marianne MellbyelarsenNorge1:19:11+10:46
5313Sanni SalonenValkeakosken Haka1:19:17+10:52
6312Emilia EkIF Minken1:21:13+12:48
7310Tiia TallilaValkeakosken Haka1:24:35+16:10
8320Sanna StolzeTampereen Pyrintö1:40:58+32:33
9319Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:56:55+48:30
314Tuuli LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen Rastikeskeytti
317Katri KansteSotkamon Jymykeskeytti
315Reija HytönenPetäjäveden Petäjäisetkeskeytti

D18 10,5 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1327Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-7256:19
2325Kaisu Yli-PeltolaJalasjärven Jalas1:05:31+9:12
3331Piibe TammemäeEesti1:12:01+15:42
4328Susanna LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas1:13:39+17:20
5326Minna SaarinenKoo-Vee1:15:33+19:14
6329Suvi HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:19:52+23:33
7324Iisa LehtiniemiNavi1:22:31+26:12
8330Elina VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:27:08+30:49
323Taru KilpeläinenRasti-Pielinenkeskeytti

D16 8,7 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1334Marjut TurunenRasti-Pielinen52:03
2336Elina ItkonenLapin Veikot53:57+1:54
3333Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin Suunnistajat54:29+2:26
4335Saana VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö1:06:13+14:10
5337Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö1:10:38+18:35

D14 4,7 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1344Daisy KudreEesti27:21
2345Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti28:31+1:10
3342Paula KorpiPohjankyrön Rasti31:23+4:02
4340Evely KaasikuEesti35:20+7:59
5346Salla VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö40:04+12:43
6343Laura LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö42:42+15:21
7341Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö43:20+15:59

D12 3,5 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1349Siiri ItkonenLapin Veikot32:44
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English