40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

D12TR 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,6 km
 
1.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    13:10:00   18:56  
2.   Susanna Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:06:00   19:00  
3.   Henna Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:26:00   19:15  
4.   Henni Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti    14:06:00   19:45  
5.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:32:00   19:46  
6.   Jannaliina Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot    14:08:00   21:28  
7.   Ella Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:44:00   21:38  
8.   Iisa Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:02:00   21:55  
9.   Tiia Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat    12:54:00   22:46  
10.   Henna Huttu Suomussalmen Rasti    14:12:00   23:03  
11.   Laura Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:48:00   23:20  
12.   Minttu Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    13:26:00   23:42  
13.   Emilia Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat    14:02:00   23:49  
14.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    12:24:00   23:59  
15.   Sanna Matkaselkä Oulaisten Huima    13:46:00   24:12  
16.   Sonja Suoniemi Kalevan Rasti    12:38:00   25:34  
17.   Netta Hautamäki Vehkalahden Veikot    14:24:00   25:38  
18.   Anni Partanen Rasti-Hyry    13:18:00   26:27  
19.   Ekaterina Blinova Belye Nochi  RUS  12:40:00   26:37  
20.   Elina Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas    12:36:00   26:48  
21.   Tanja Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:42:00   28:04  
22.   Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:34:00   28:25  
23.   Pauliina Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:26:00   28:29  
24.   Ekaterina Voitenko Baltiyskiy Bereg  RUS  12:56:00   28:45  
25.   Emilia Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:34:00   29:22  
26.   Johanna Tikkanen SK Vuoksi    13:56:00   29:43  
27.   Sanna-Maija Sipilä Vehkalahden Veikot    13:16:00   30:36  
28.   Sofia Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:18:00   30:59  
29.   Taru Vilppola Iisu    14:04:00   31:24  
30.   Katariina Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat    14:14:00   31:26  
31.   Jenna-Maria Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula    13:58:00   31:28  
32.   Essi Isojärvi Hankasalmen Hanka    13:30:00   31:44  
33.   Aino Laasanen Laihian Luja    14:16:00   32:50  
34.   Mari Mykkänen Siilin Rasti    13:22:00   33:11  
35.   Miia Rantala Pihkaniskat    12:22:00   33:53  
36.   Saara Korkatti Hauhon Sisu    13:52:00   34:14  
37.   Iida Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:28:00   34:45  
38.   Anni Havas Hankasalmen Hanka    12:30:00   36:58  
39.   Fanni Oja Ylivieskan Kuula    12:52:00   38:03  
40.   Kerttu Lassila RasTiimi    13:50:00   39:40  
41.   Pinja Jylänki Delta    14:22:00   39:54  
42.   Katariina Komsa Rasti-Pielinen    12:50:00   39:57  
43.   Anni Yli-Pelkola Lappajärven Veikot    13:20:00   41:06  
44.   Himmi Korhonen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:04:00   41:47  
45.   Riikka Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti    14:20:00   41:52  
46.   Elina Marttinen Delta    13:12:00   43:23  
47.   Elina Makkonen Kalevan Rasti    13:24:00   45:00  
48.   Jenni Kinnunen Puolangan Ryhti    13:08:00   47:15  
49.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:42:00   49:00  
50.   Eveliina Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat    14:00:00   52:58  
51.   Johanna Hand Iisu    12:58:00   1:10:20  
   Sofia Ermakova Baltiyskiy Bereg  RUS  12:20:00   hylätty  
   Anni Kärkkäinen Muuramen Rasti    12:44:00   hylätty  
   Zoya Lukjanova Baltiyskiy Bereg  RUS  13:36:00   hylätty  
   Ekaterina Ordina Abc S-Petersburg  RUS  13:38:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English