40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

D16E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Veronika Khismatullina Sosnovy Bor  RUS  12:23:00   42:47  
2.   Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK    11:53:00   43:24  
3.   Tiia Miettinen MS Parma    11:39:00   43:45  
4.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat    11:51:00   43:48  
5.   Reetta Lassila RasTiimi    11:13:00   44:08  
6.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    11:27:00   47:17  
7.   Laura Juntunen MS Parma    11:47:00   47:59  
8.   Anni Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:31:00   49:30  
9.   Sofia Mattila MS Parma    12:25:00   49:38  
10.   Jutta Salmela Laitasaaren Veto    12:19:00   49:58  
11.   Saana Taimisto MS Parma    11:11:00   51:04  
12.   Anna Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:07:00   52:21  
13.   Tamara Ezhkova Kalevan Rasti    12:07:00   52:54  
14.   Hanna Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:37:00   53:18  
15.   Jenni Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    11:43:00   53:34  
16.   Mari Uusivirta RasTiimi    11:49:00   54:07  
17.   Nelli Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:29:00   55:07  
18.   Elvira Ahmetova Ufa  RUS  12:05:00   55:12  
19.   Elli Kosola SK Pohjantähti    12:03:00   55:43  
20.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen Ähtärin Urheilijat    11:55:00   55:58  
21.   Reetta Hämäläinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:09:00   57:38  
22.   Katariina Tuohimäki Rasti-Kurikka    12:17:00   58:01  
23.   Noora Palm Kangasala SK    11:17:00   58:07  
24.   Elina Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:15:00   1:01:38  
25.   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    11:15:00   1:02:47  
26.   Emmi Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:33:00   1:03:44  
27.   Sini Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:11:00   1:04:10  
28.   Fiia Harju-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    11:35:00   1:04:56  
29.   Karoliina Alila Oulaisten Taru    11:59:00   1:07:29  
30.   Iida Reiman Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    12:09:00   1:11:15  
31.   Tatiana Kapitonova Ufa  RUS  11:25:00   1:11:59  
32.   Henna Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    12:01:00   1:14:37  
33.   Riikka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:57:00   1:18:46  
34.   Ekaterina Stepaniants Northern Wind - St.petersburg  RUS  12:21:00   1:22:10  
35.   Natalia Vavilova NortherWin  RUS  11:21:00   1:29:53  
   Satu Väyrynen Laitasaaren Veto    11:19:00   ei läht.  
   Essi Lax SK Pohjantähti    11:23:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English