40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

D21E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Heli Jukkola
Rastikarhut
1:28 (1)
5:01 (5)
3:33 (19)
9:16 (3)
4:15 (2)
17:01 (2)
7:45 (2)
23:16 (1)
6:15 (1)
28:02 (1)
4:46 (1)
31:48 (1)
3:46 (4)
33:30 (1)
1:42 (2)
33:56 (1)
26 (5)
33:55  Heli Jukkola
2   Minna Kauppi
Asikkalan Raikas
2:33 (19)
5:55 (16)
3:22 (13)
9:36 (5)
3:41 (1)
16:07 (1)
6:31 (1)
23:36 (2)
7:29 (17)
30:07 (3)
6:31 (26)
33:39 (3)
3:32 (1)
35:10 (2)
1:31 (1)
35:36 (2)
26 (5)
35:36  Minna Kauppi
3   Anni-Maija Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:31 (2)
4:17 (1)
2:46 (3)
8:44 (1)
4:27 (5)
18:14 (5)
9:30 (17)
24:54 (3)
6:40 (3)
29:47 (2)
4:53 (5)
33:26 (2)
3:39 (2)
35:20 (3)
1:54 (9)
35:47 (3)
27 (8)
35:46  Anni-Maija Fincke
4   Anne-Mari Mannila
Lynx
1:32 (3)
4:30 (2)
2:58 (5)
8:56 (2)
4:26 (4)
17:23 (3)
8:27 (3)
26:39 (7)
9:16 (28)
31:29 (7)
4:50 (3)
35:11 (5)
3:42 (3)
36:56 (4)
1:45 (3)
37:26 (4)
30 (14)
37:26  Anne-Mari Mannila
5   Tiina Jukkola
Rastikarhut
1:39 (7)
5:10 (9)
3:31 (16)
10:03 (9)
4:53 (12)
19:06 (6)
9:03 (7)
25:44 (5)
6:38 (2)
31:00 (5)
5:16 (10)
35:05 (4)
4:05 (9)
37:10 (5)
2:05 (18)
37:35 (5)
25 (2)
37:34  Tiina Jukkola
6   Marja Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:43 (11)
4:45 (3)
3:02 (6)
9:19 (4)
4:34 (8)
17:57 (4)
8:38 (5)
25:20 (4)
7:23 (15)
30:28 (4)
5:08 (7)
35:24 (6)
4:56 (24)
37:21 (6)
1:57 (12)
37:49 (6)
28 (10)
37:48  Marja Tonder
7   Laura Häsä
Lappeen Riento
1:53 (16)
5:12 (10)
3:19 (10)
9:41 (6)
4:29 (6)
19:10 (7)
9:29 (16)
26:12 (6)
7:02 (7)
31:23 (6)
5:11 (9)
35:44 (7)
4:21 (15)
37:35 (7)
1:51 (5)
38:00 (7)
25 (2)
38:00  Laura Häsä
8   Salla Sukki
Turun Suunnistajat
1:40 (9)
5:00 (4)
3:20 (11)
9:52 (8)
4:52 (11)
20:18 (10)
10:26 (25)
27:03 (9)
6:45 (5)
32:08 (8)
5:05 (6)
35:56 (8)
3:48 (6)
37:56 (8)
2:00 (15)
38:22 (8)
26 (5)
38:21  Salla Sukki
9   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
1:34 (5)
6:21 (17)
4:47 (27)
10:45 (11)
4:24 (3)
19:55 (8)
9:10 (10)
26:41 (8)
6:46 (6)
32:08 (8)
5:27 (14)
36:25 (9)
4:17 (11)
38:30 (9)
2:05 (18)
39:00 (9)
30 (14)
39:00  Marttiina Joensuu
10   Anni Heikkonen
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (13)
5:09 (8)
3:23 (14)
10:54 (12)
5:45 (24)
20:19 (11)
9:25 (13)
27:32 (10)
7:13 (14)
32:58 (10)
5:26 (12)
37:15 (10)
4:17 (11)
39:13 (10)
1:58 (14)
39:43 (10)
30 (14)
39:43  Anni Heikkonen
11   Laura Hokka
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:32 (3)
5:04 (7)
3:32 (18)
9:49 (7)
4:45 (9)
21:13 (13)
11:24 (29)
28:19 (12)
7:06 (9)
33:44 (11)
5:25 (11)
37:53 (11)
4:09 (10)
39:48 (11)
1:55 (11)
40:16 (11)
28 (10)
40:15  Laura Hokka
12   Natalia Korzhova
Hiisirasti
4:32 (25)
7:53 (24)
3:21 (12)
12:25 (20)
4:32 (7)
21:33 (18)
9:08 (8)
29:07 (16)
7:34 (19)
34:17 (12)
5:10 (8)
38:12 (12)
3:55 (7)
40:02 (12)
1:50 (4)
40:35 (12)
33 (23)
40:34  Natalia Korzhova
13   Sanna Taina
MS Parma
1:51 (15)
5:22 (13)
3:31 (16)
11:00 (14)
5:38 (21)
21:22 (15)
10:22 (23)
29:04 (15)
7:42 (20)
34:41 (14)
5:37 (16)
39:01 (14)
4:20 (14)
40:58 (13)
1:57 (12)
41:26 (13)
28 (10)
41:26  Sanna Taina
14   Alexandra Voitenko
Pihkaniskat
1:45 (12)
5:22 (13)
3:37 (22)
11:01 (15)
5:39 (22)
20:21 (12)
9:20 (11)
28:10 (11)
7:49 (21)
34:49 (15)
6:39 (27)
39:15 (15)
4:26 (18)
41:17 (15)
2:02 (16)
41:52 (14)
35 (25)
41:52  Alexandra Voitenko
15   Katja Sundell
Hiisirasti
1:49 (14)
5:01 (5)
3:12 (8)
10:20 (10)
5:19 (16)
20:16 (9)
9:56 (20)
28:45 (13)
8:29 (26)
34:53 (16)
6:08 (21)
38:57 (13)
4:04 (8)
41:16 (14)
2:19 (27)
41:54 (15)
38 (28)
41:53  Katja Sundell
16   Marika Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
4:05 (23)
7:38 (22)
3:33 (19)
12:40 (21)
5:02 (14)
22:15 (20)
9:35 (18)
29:17 (17)
7:02 (7)
35:20 (17)
6:03 (20)
39:49 (16)
4:29 (20)
41:59 (16)
2:10 (21)
42:35 (16)
36 (27)
42:34  Marika Piironen
17   Sirkka-Liisa Huusari
Asikkalan Raikas
5:51 (29)
8:26 (26)
2:35 (1)
14:46 (27)
6:20 (27)
23:54 (22)
9:08 (8)
30:34 (21)
6:40 (3)
36:27 (22)
5:53 (18)
40:14 (19)
3:47 (5)
42:08 (18)
1:54 (9)
42:38 (17)
30 (14)
42:38  Sirkka-Liisa Huusari
18   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:40 (9)
5:19 (12)
3:39 (24)
11:14 (16)
5:55 (25)
21:21 (14)
10:07 (22)
29:35 (19)
8:14 (24)
35:28 (18)
5:53 (18)
40:01 (18)
4:33 (22)
42:19 (19)
2:18 (26)
42:42 (18)
23 (1)
42:43  Mia Taini
18   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (7)
5:16 (11)
3:37 (22)
11:22 (17)
6:06 (26)
21:25 (16)
10:03 (21)
28:52 (14)
7:27 (16)
34:35 (13)
5:43 (17)
39:49 (16)
5:14 (27)
42:05 (17)
2:16 (24)
42:44 (19)
39 (29)
42:43  Sini Pekkala
20   Johanna Pietilä
Turun Suunnistajat
4:02 (22)
6:46 (19)
2:44 (2)
15:09 (28)
8:23 (29)
24:06 (26)
8:57 (6)
31:18 (25)
7:12 (13)
36:08 (20)
4:50 (3)
40:36 (20)
4:28 (19)
42:53 (20)
2:17 (25)
43:23 (20)
30 (14)
43:23  Johanna Pietilä
21   Mia Karvanen
Lappeen Riento
5:01 (27)
8:08 (25)
3:07 (7)
13:21 (23)
5:13 (15)
24:26 (28)
11:05 (28)
31:35 (26)
7:09 (11)
37:01 (24)
5:26 (12)
41:18 (22)
4:17 (11)
43:09 (21)
1:51 (5)
43:40 (21)
31 (19)
43:40  Mia Karvanen
22   Linda Sundqvist
OK Botnia
4:38 (26)
8:30 (28)
3:52 (26)
13:56 (25)
5:26 (18)
23:23 (21)
9:27 (15)
31:17 (23)
7:54 (22)
37:25 (25)
6:08 (21)
41:47 (23)
4:22 (17)
43:54 (22)
2:07 (20)
44:21 (22)
27 (8)
44:21  Linda Sundqvist
23   Matleena Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:40 (21)
6:26 (18)
3:46 (25)
12:07 (19)
5:41 (23)
21:27 (17)
9:20 (11)
29:29 (18)
8:02 (23)
35:54 (19)
6:25 (23)
41:06 (21)
5:12 (26)
43:55 (23)
2:49 (30)
44:23 (23)
28 (10)
44:23  Matleena Ojapalo
24   Natalia Pikova
Lahden Taimi
2:38 (20)
7:43 (23)
5:05 (28)
13:18 (22)
5:35 (20)
24:01 (23)
10:43 (26)
31:10 (22)
7:09 (11)
37:40 (26)
6:30 (25)
42:10 (26)
4:30 (21)
44:14 (25)
2:04 (17)
44:39 (24)
25 (2)
44:38  Natalia Pikova
25   Tiina Kivimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:03 (28)
8:26 (26)
3:23 (14)
13:47 (24)
5:21 (17)
24:09 (27)
10:22 (23)
31:17 (23)
7:08 (10)
37:42 (27)
6:25 (23)
42:03 (25)
4:21 (15)
44:13 (24)
2:10 (21)
44:44 (25)
31 (19)
44:44  Tiina Kivimäki
26   Niina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:54 (17)
5:27 (15)
3:33 (19)
10:54 (12)
5:27 (19)
21:44 (19)
10:50 (27)
30:05 (20)
8:21 (25)
36:52 (23)
6:47 (28)
41:53 (24)
5:01 (25)
44:25 (26)
2:32 (28)
44:58 (26)
33 (23)
44:57  Niina Laakso
27   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:26 (24)
7:17 (21)
2:51 (4)
14:16 (26)
6:59 (28)
24:02 (24)
9:46 (19)
31:35 (26)
7:33 (18)
36:23 (21)
4:48 (2)
43:49 (27)
7:26 (30)
45:40 (27)
1:51 (5)
46:11 (27)
31 (19)
46:09  Mari Sane
28   Anna Fadeeva
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (18)
8:37 (29)
6:29 (30)
17:17 (30)
8:40 (30)
25:53 (30)
8:36 (4)
35:13 (30)
9:20 (29)
40:43 (29)
5:30 (15)
46:03 (29)
5:20 (28)
47:54 (28)
1:51 (5)
48:29 (28)
35 (25)
48:28  Anna Fadeeva
29   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:35 (6)
6:55 (20)
5:20 (29)
11:42 (18)
4:47 (10)
24:05 (25)
12:23 (30)
33:03 (28)
8:58 (27)
40:03 (28)
7:00 (29)
45:38 (28)
5:35 (29)
48:15 (29)
2:37 (29)
48:58 (29)
43 (30)
48:57  Päivi Malmi
30   Kati Fränti
Kalevan Rasti
6:58 (30)
10:15 (30)
3:17 (9)
15:14 (29)
4:59 (13)
24:39 (29)
9:25 (13)
34:52 (29)
10:13 (30)
45:14 (30)
10:22 (30)
50:01 (30)
4:47 (23)
52:16 (30)
2:15 (23)
52:48 (30)
32 (22)
52:47  Kati Fränti
   Tea Laurila
Turun Suunnistajat
-
9:47
-
15:21
5:34
25:36
10:15
32:42
7:06
38:32
5:50
43:55
5:23
46:01
2:06
46:35
34
hylätty  Tea Laurila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English