40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

D35B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Anja Koski
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
9:34 (3)
21:29 (2)
11:55 (4)
30:23 (1)
8:54 (1)
34:14 (1)
3:51 (1)
36:52 (1)
2:38 (1)
40:37 (1)
3:45 (1)
45:49 (1)
5:12 (1)
49:50 (1)
4:01 (4)
50:24 (1)
34 (3)
50:24  Anja Koski
2   Virpi Tilli
OK77
9:22 (2)
20:11 (1)
10:49 (1)
30:55 (2)
10:44 (4)
35:08 (2)
4:13 (3)
37:57 (2)
2:49 (3)
42:13 (2)
4:16 (3)
47:55 (2)
5:42 (3)
51:50 (2)
3:55 (3)
52:30 (2)
40 (12)
52:30  Virpi Tilli
3   Anne Kahelin
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:40 (6)
22:13 (3)
11:33 (2)
31:49 (3)
9:36 (2)
36:05 (3)
4:16 (4)
39:22 (3)
3:17 (8)
44:08 (3)
4:46 (6)
51:01 (3)
6:53 (7)
55:08 (3)
4:07 (6)
55:43 (3)
35 (7)
55:42  Anne Kahelin
4   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
8:16 (1)
30:08 (8)
21:52 (12)
40:15 (6)
10:07 (3)
44:52 (6)
4:37 (8)
48:13 (6)
3:21 (9)
52:40 (5)
4:27 (4)
58:48 (5)
6:08 (4)
1:03:16 (4)
4:28 (7)
1:03:50 (4)
34 (3)
1:03:48  Marja Räsänen
5   Valma Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
10:03 (5)
22:40 (4)
12:37 (6)
34:01 (4)
11:21 (6)
38:29 (4)
4:28 (7)
41:35 (4)
3:06 (7)
48:54 (4)
7:19 (10)
57:10 (4)
8:16 (13)
1:03:26 (5)
6:16 (13)
1:04:00 (5)
34 (3)
1:04:01  Valma Karjalainen
6   Arja Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
14:46 (12)
26:20 (5)
11:34 (3)
40:21 (7)
14:01 (12)
44:24 (5)
4:03 (2)
47:20 (5)
2:56 (4)
54:55 (7)
7:35 (11)
1:00:27 (6)
5:32 (2)
1:04:59 (6)
4:32 (8)
1:05:35 (6)
36 (8)
1:05:35  Arja Stevander
7   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
14:21 (11)
31:48 (10)
17:27 (9)
43:09 (10)
11:21 (6)
47:30 (8)
4:21 (5)
50:30 (8)
3:00 (6)
54:26 (6)
3:56 (2)
1:01:39 (7)
7:13 (10)
1:05:32 (7)
3:53 (2)
1:06:06 (7)
34 (3)
1:06:05  Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
8   Anna-Leena Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
9:44 (4)
30:44 (9)
21:00 (11)
43:04 (9)
12:20 (10)
48:19 (9)
5:15 (10)
51:45 (9)
3:26 (11)
57:07 (8)
5:22 (7)
1:04:01 (8)
6:54 (8)
1:08:51 (8)
4:50 (10)
1:09:29 (8)
38 (11)
1:09:29  Anna-Leena Vierimaa
9   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:46 (7)
35:35 (13)
24:49 (14)
46:32 (12)
10:57 (5)
50:56 (10)
4:24 (6)
53:38 (10)
2:42 (2)
59:45 (9)
6:07 (8)
1:06:44 (9)
6:59 (9)
1:10:49 (9)
4:05 (5)
1:11:20 (9)
31 (1)
1:11:20  Maarit Oikarinen
10   Anu Roimela
Rasti-Hyry
16:07 (13)
28:08 (6)
12:01 (5)
39:43 (5)
11:35 (9)
45:37 (7)
5:54 (12)
49:11 (7)
3:34 (12)
1:03:20 (11)
14:09 (14)
1:10:02 (10)
6:42 (6)
1:14:43 (10)
4:41 (9)
1:15:23 (10)
40 (12)
1:15:23  Anu Roimela
11   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
12:56 (9)
37:32 (14)
24:36 (13)
48:54 (14)
11:22 (8)
53:58 (11)
5:04 (9)
57:42 (11)
3:44 (13)
1:02:14 (10)
4:32 (5)
1:14:03 (12)
11:49 (14)
1:17:47 (11)
3:44 (1)
1:18:23 (11)
36 (8)
1:18:23  Taina Koistinen
12   Sigbritt Jakobsson
IF Femman
20:05 (14)
34:26 (12)
14:21 (7)
48:50 (13)
14:24 (14)
54:26 (13)
5:36 (11)
58:33 (13)
4:07 (14)
1:05:41 (12)
7:08 (9)
1:13:10 (11)
7:29 (11)
1:18:51 (12)
5:41 (11)
1:19:28 (12)
37 (10)
1:19:28  Sigbritt Jakobsson
13   Louise Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
14:09 (10)
32:56 (11)
18:47 (10)
46:08 (11)
13:12 (11)
54:23 (12)
8:15 (13)
57:44 (12)
3:21 (9)
1:08:31 (13)
10:47 (13)
1:14:55 (13)
6:24 (5)
1:21:19 (13)
6:24 (14)
1:21:52 (13)
33 (2)
1:21:51  Louise Reinikka
14   Tuulia Niva
Oulunsalon Vasama
10:57 (8)
28:08 (6)
17:11 (8)
42:09 (8)
14:01 (12)
59:35 (14)
17:26 (14)
1:02:33 (14)
2:58 (5)
1:10:15 (14)
7:42 (12)
1:18:16 (14)
8:01 (12)
1:24:15 (14)
5:59 (12)
1:24:57 (14)
42 (14)
1:24:57  Tuulia Niva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English