40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

D50A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
1:42 (4)
8:43 (2)
7:01 (2)
15:49 (1)
7:06 (2)
24:23 (1)
8:34 (2)
31:02 (1)
6:39 (1)
37:14 (1)
6:12 (1)
44:42 (1)
7:28 (12)
47:13 (1)
2:31 (2)
47:48 (1)
35 (7)
47:47  Hennariikka Lonka
2   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:47 (7)
10:35 (9)
8:48 (11)
17:40 (2)
7:05 (1)
25:59 (2)
8:19 (1)
33:41 (2)
7:42 (4)
40:08 (2)
6:27 (2)
45:55 (2)
5:47 (2)
48:56 (2)
3:01 (5)
49:30 (2)
34 (4)
49:29  Arja Pajunen
3   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (5)
9:25 (4)
7:42 (5)
18:27 (4)
9:02 (10)
28:15 (3)
9:48 (4)
35:52 (3)
7:37 (3)
42:34 (3)
6:42 (3)
49:53 (3)
7:19 (10)
53:30 (3)
3:37 (13)
54:10 (3)
40 (14)
54:08  Riitta Hämäläinen
4   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:01 (13)
12:10 (14)
10:09 (14)
20:51 (12)
8:41 (4)
31:20 (6)
10:29 (5)
40:06 (5)
8:46 (10)
46:56 (4)
6:50 (4)
52:53 (4)
5:57 (3)
55:15 (4)
2:22 (1)
55:46 (4)
31 (1)
55:46  Anne Määttä
5   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
2:02 (17)
9:26 (5)
7:24 (3)
21:18 (13)
11:52 (21)
32:44 (11)
11:26 (8)
40:46 (7)
8:02 (5)
48:09 (5)
7:23 (6)
54:29 (5)
6:20 (4)
58:17 (5)
3:48 (14)
58:49 (5)
32 (3)
58:50  Tuija Soanjärvi
6   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:35 (2)
8:09 (1)
6:34 (1)
18:53 (5)
10:44 (19)
32:09 (9)
13:16 (15)
40:28 (6)
8:19 (8)
49:19 (6)
8:51 (12)
56:18 (6)
6:59 (9)
1:01:05 (6)
4:47 (21)
1:01:40 (6)
35 (7)
1:01:39  Arja Nurminen
7   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (9)
10:07 (7)
8:14 (9)
19:57 (9)
9:50 (16)
29:32 (4)
9:35 (3)
37:39 (4)
8:07 (6)
51:05 (7)
13:26 (19)
57:59 (7)
6:54 (8)
1:01:06 (7)
3:07 (8)
1:01:46 (7)
40 (14)
1:01:45  Anneli Hämäläinen
8   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
1:33 (1)
16:52 (21)
15:19 (21)
26:01 (20)
9:09 (11)
37:57 (16)
11:56 (11)
44:58 (11)
7:01 (2)
55:11 (13)
10:13 (15)
1:00:37 (9)
5:26 (1)
1:03:11 (8)
2:34 (3)
1:03:45 (8)
34 (4)
1:03:44  Päivi Puolakka
9   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:44 (6)
9:15 (3)
7:31 (4)
18:01 (3)
8:46 (5)
31:11 (5)
13:10 (14)
43:32 (9)
12:21 (18)
51:55 (8)
8:23 (9)
1:00:12 (8)
8:17 (15)
1:04:03 (9)
3:51 (16)
1:04:42 (9)
39 (13)
1:04:43  Ulla Lehto
10   Annikki Rinne
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
1:51 (8)
15:11 (19)
13:20 (19)
25:28 (19)
10:17 (17)
38:22 (17)
12:54 (12)
47:06 (14)
8:44 (9)
54:52 (12)
7:46 (7)
1:02:13 (10)
7:21 (11)
1:05:14 (10)
3:01 (5)
1:05:50 (10)
36 (11)
1:05:50  Annikki Rinne
11   Helena Heinola
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:31 (21)
10:18 (8)
7:47 (7)
20:42 (11)
10:24 (18)
31:51 (8)
11:09 (7)
50:44 (17)
18:53 (22)
57:54 (14)
7:10 (5)
1:04:14 (11)
6:20 (4)
1:07:06 (11)
2:52 (4)
1:07:40 (11)
34 (4)
1:07:39  Helena Heinola
12   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:00 (23)
10:59 (12)
7:59 (8)
19:56 (8)
8:57 (7)
31:45 (7)
11:49 (10)
44:58 (11)
13:13 (19)
53:49 (10)
8:51 (12)
1:04:18 (12)
10:29 (18)
1:07:29 (12)
3:11 (10)
1:08:09 (12)
40 (14)
1:08:09  Marjatta Vaara
13   Sirkka Jaakkola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:56 (11)
14:06 (16)
12:10 (16)
22:29 (16)
8:23 (3)
35:32 (12)
13:03 (13)
43:40 (10)
8:08 (7)
52:38 (9)
8:58 (14)
1:04:59 (15)
12:21 (20)
1:08:09 (13)
3:10 (9)
1:08:44 (13)
35 (7)
1:08:44  Sirkka Jaakkola
14   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
1:40 (3)
10:55 (11)
9:15 (12)
19:53 (7)
8:58 (8)
37:03 (15)
17:10 (21)
47:45 (15)
10:42 (13)
57:59 (15)
10:14 (17)
1:04:46 (14)
6:47 (6)
1:08:18 (14)
3:32 (12)
1:08:58 (14)
40 (14)
1:08:57  Kaija Heinonen
15   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
2:01 (13)
10:44 (10)
8:43 (10)
22:14 (15)
11:30 (20)
35:36 (13)
13:22 (16)
46:38 (13)
11:02 (14)
54:46 (11)
8:08 (8)
1:04:27 (13)
9:41 (17)
1:08:25 (15)
3:58 (19)
1:09:00 (15)
35 (7)
1:08:59  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
16   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
2:16 (19)
11:46 (13)
9:30 (13)
20:39 (10)
8:53 (6)
43:11 (20)
22:32 (23)
53:27 (19)
10:16 (12)
1:01:59 (18)
8:32 (10)
1:08:52 (16)
6:53 (7)
1:11:58 (16)
3:06 (7)
1:12:40 (16)
42 (19)
1:12:39  Vappu Kuusela
17   Pirjo Neuvonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:01 (13)
9:44 (6)
7:43 (6)
18:53 (5)
9:09 (11)
39:44 (18)
20:51 (22)
51:30 (18)
11:46 (17)
1:01:43 (17)
10:13 (15)
1:09:40 (18)
7:57 (14)
1:12:55 (17)
3:15 (11)
1:13:26 (17)
31 (1)
1:13:26  Pirjo Neuvonen
18   Eija Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
1:54 (10)
12:19 (15)
10:25 (15)
21:39 (14)
9:20 (13)
32:35 (10)
10:56 (6)
42:29 (8)
9:54 (11)
58:20 (16)
15:51 (21)
1:09:23 (17)
11:03 (19)
1:13:20 (18)
3:57 (18)
1:13:56 (18)
36 (11)
1:13:56  Eija Korhonen
19   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:15 (18)
15:41 (20)
13:26 (20)
25:21 (18)
9:40 (15)
40:46 (19)
15:25 (19)
58:00 (21)
17:14 (21)
1:06:44 (19)
8:44 (11)
1:14:25 (19)
7:41 (13)
1:18:14 (19)
3:49 (15)
1:19:02 (19)
48 (20)
1:19:01  Anneli Miettinen
20   Tarja Salmelin
Karkki-Rasti
1:58 (12)
15:05 (18)
13:07 (18)
24:37 (17)
9:32 (14)
36:19 (14)
11:42 (9)
47:51 (16)
11:32 (16)
1:09:26 (20)
21:35 (23)
1:28:38 (20)
19:12 (22)
1:32:58 (20)
4:20 (20)
1:34:15 (20)
1:17 (23)
1:34:14  Tarja Salmelin
21   Eija Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:16 (19)
14:44 (17)
12:28 (17)
39:34 (22)
24:50 (23)
52:56 (22)
13:22 (16)
1:07:48 (22)
14:52 (20)
1:20:14 (22)
12:26 (18)
1:29:45 (21)
9:31 (16)
1:33:36 (21)
3:51 (16)
1:34:17 (21)
41 (18)
1:34:17  Eija Hyvönen
22   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
2:01 (13)
23:08 (22)
21:07 (22)
32:07 (21)
8:59 (9)
46:35 (21)
14:28 (18)
57:58 (20)
11:23 (15)
1:15:40 (21)
17:42 (22)
1:34:36 (22)
18:56 (21)
1:40:15 (22)
5:39 (22)
1:41:06 (22)
51 (21)
1:41:06  Pirjo Lavikainen
23   Pirkko Lappalainen
Navi
2:57 (22)
32:34 (23)
29:37 (23)
49:30 (23)
16:56 (22)
1:05:07 (23)
15:37 (20)
1:33:11 (23)
28:04 (23)
1:47:05 (23)
13:54 (20)
2:10:21 (23)
23:16 (23)
2:16:12 (23)
5:51 (23)
2:17:12 (23)
1:00 (22)
2:17:10  Pirkko Lappalainen
   Bodil Fred
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
-
30:20
-
39:48
9:28
47:02
7:14
57:04
10:02
1:00:25
3:21
1:00:59
34
hylätty  Bodil Fred
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English