40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

H10RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
1:27 (8)
3:46 (1)
2:19 (1)
5:32 (1)
1:46 (1)
7:32 (1)
2:00 (2)
9:07 (1)
1:35 (3)
9:39 (1)
32 (15)
9:38  Jonas Jern
2   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:09 (2)
4:10 (3)
3:01 (4)
6:03 (2)
1:53 (2)
8:19 (2)
2:16 (3)
10:11 (2)
1:52 (9)
10:43 (2)
32 (15)
10:42  Anton Kuukka
3   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:15 (4)
4:26 (5)
3:11 (7)
6:40 (4)
2:14 (7)
9:16 (4)
2:36 (7)
10:56 (3)
1:40 (4)
11:22 (3)
26 (2)
11:21  Topi Raitanen
4   Arttu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:22 (6)
4:49 (7)
3:27 (9)
6:52 (5)
2:03 (4)
9:29 (6)
2:37 (8)
11:21 (5)
1:52 (9)
11:48 (4)
27 (3)
11:48  Arttu Nummela
5   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
2:14 (28)
5:23 (11)
3:09 (6)
8:02 (9)
2:39 (16)
10:01 (8)
1:59 (1)
11:25 (6)
1:24 (1)
11:53 (5)
28 (6)
11:51  Anssi Koirikivi
5   Niko Pasonen
OK77
1:13 (3)
4:34 (6)
3:21 (8)
6:55 (6)
2:21 (10)
9:26 (5)
2:31 (6)
11:25 (6)
1:59 (14)
11:54 (7)
29 (7)
11:51  Niko Pasonen
7   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36 (14)
4:16 (4)
2:40 (2)
6:34 (3)
2:18 (9)
9:11 (3)
2:37 (8)
11:19 (4)
2:08 (19)
11:53 (5)
34 (22)
11:52  Tommi Rantala
8   Matti Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:27 (8)
5:12 (9)
3:45 (11)
7:26 (8)
2:14 (7)
10:28 (9)
3:02 (17)
12:18 (8)
1:50 (7)
12:45 (8)
27 (3)
12:46  Matti Mörsky
9   Alexander Zaslonkin
Northern Wind - St.petersburg
1:43 (18)
5:37 (14)
3:54 (13)
8:13 (10)
2:36 (13)
10:39 (10)
2:26 (4)
12:23 (10)
1:44 (5)
12:53 (9)
30 (10)
12:53  Alexander Zaslonkin
9   Antti Juntunen
Rasti-Hyry
1:30 (11)
5:05 (8)
3:35 (10)
7:14 (7)
2:09 (6)
9:57 (7)
2:43 (11)
12:22 (9)
2:25 (31)
12:54 (10)
32 (15)
12:53  Antti Juntunen
11   Teemu Kaarela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:40 (16)
5:46 (15)
4:06 (16)
8:18 (11)
2:32 (11)
11:23 (12)
3:05 (18)
12:57 (11)
1:34 (2)
13:33 (11)
36 (29)
13:31  Teemu Kaarela
12   Tuomas Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
1:36 (14)
6:24 (18)
4:48 (22)
8:20 (12)
1:56 (3)
11:12 (11)
2:52 (14)
13:33 (12)
2:21 (30)
14:03 (12)
30 (10)
14:02  Tuomas Katajamäki
13   Joni Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:26 (7)
5:59 (16)
4:33 (20)
9:18 (16)
3:19 (25)
12:02 (13)
2:44 (12)
14:04 (13)
2:02 (15)
14:39 (13)
35 (26)
14:38  Joni Saarela
14   Mikael Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:46 (20)
6:40 (19)
4:54 (24)
9:14 (15)
2:34 (12)
12:29 (15)
3:15 (20)
14:38 (15)
2:09 (20)
15:05 (14)
27 (3)
15:05  Mikael Sippo
15   Ilmari Ikäheimo
Espoon Suunta
59 (1)
4:03 (2)
3:04 (5)
10:15 (21)
6:12 (34)
12:45 (16)
2:30 (5)
14:34 (14)
1:49 (6)
15:07 (15)
33 (20)
15:06  Ilmari Ikäheimo
16   Ilkka Heikkinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:29 (10)
6:11 (17)
4:42 (21)
9:01 (14)
2:50 (19)
12:21 (14)
3:20 (23)
14:38 (15)
2:17 (26)
15:08 (16)
30 (10)
15:08  Ilkka Heikkinen
17   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:33 (31)
7:36 (29)
4:03 (15)
10:15 (21)
2:39 (16)
13:00 (17)
2:45 (13)
15:18 (17)
2:18 (27)
15:53 (17)
35 (26)
15:52  Rasmus Niinimäki
18   Olli Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:40 (16)
6:48 (21)
5:08 (27)
9:27 (17)
2:39 (16)
13:24 (18)
3:57 (31)
15:28 (18)
2:04 (17)
16:03 (18)
35 (26)
16:02  Olli Pynnönen
19   Oiva Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
2:21 (29)
6:40 (19)
4:19 (19)
10:21 (23)
3:41 (29)
13:37 (20)
3:16 (21)
15:57 (19)
2:20 (28)
16:33 (19)
36 (29)
16:32  Oiva Kumpulainen
20   Antti-Veikka Aasla
Koo-Vee
1:57 (23)
7:09 (23)
5:12 (28)
10:06 (20)
2:57 (20)
14:05 (23)
3:59 (33)
16:20 (23)
2:15 (24)
16:45 (20)
25 (1)
16:45  Antti-Veikka Aasla
21   Onni Kostian
Pielaveden Sampo
1:33 (12)
5:22 (10)
3:49 (12)
8:43 (13)
3:21 (26)
13:40 (21)
4:57 (35)
16:17 (22)
2:37 (33)
16:49 (21)
32 (15)
16:49  Onni Kostian
22   Niko Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
1:45 (19)
7:16 (26)
5:31 (31)
9:52 (19)
2:36 (13)
13:25 (19)
3:33 (26)
16:02 (20)
2:37 (33)
16:50 (22)
48 (36)
16:50  Niko Ylikangas
23   Lasse Kaunismäki
Rasti-Lukko
2:07 (26)
7:09 (23)
5:02 (26)
9:47 (18)
2:38 (15)
13:45 (22)
3:58 (32)
16:15 (21)
2:30 (32)
16:56 (23)
41 (35)
16:55  Lasse Kaunismäki
24   Aleksi Sopo
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:55 (32)
8:53 (32)
4:58 (25)
10:58 (27)
2:05 (5)
14:41 (27)
3:43 (28)
16:31 (24)
1:50 (7)
17:02 (24)
31 (13)
17:01  Aleksi Sopo
25   Jimi Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:52 (21)
7:07 (22)
5:15 (29)
10:52 (26)
3:45 (30)
14:20 (24)
3:28 (24)
16:33 (25)
2:13 (21)
17:07 (25)
34 (22)
17:06  Jimi Mäkinen
26   Karri Hiukka
Rasti 88
2:00 (24)
7:46 (31)
5:46 (33)
10:47 (25)
3:01 (21)
14:29 (25)
3:42 (27)
16:44 (26)
2:15 (24)
17:22 (26)
38 (34)
17:21  Karri Hiukka
27   Jani Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:53 (22)
7:32 (28)
5:39 (32)
10:45 (24)
3:13 (24)
14:29 (25)
3:44 (29)
16:49 (27)
2:20 (28)
17:26 (27)
37 (33)
17:25  Jani Saari
28   Luukas Kuusrainen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:16 (5)
5:23 (11)
4:07 (17)
12:35 (31)
7:12 (35)
15:29 (29)
2:54 (15)
17:31 (29)
2:02 (15)
18:00 (28)
29 (7)
17:59  Luukas Kuusrainen
29   Kasper Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
2:05 (25)
7:31 (27)
5:26 (30)
11:21 (28)
3:50 (31)
15:16 (28)
3:55 (30)
17:30 (28)
2:14 (22)
18:04 (29)
34 (22)
18:03  Kasper Mahlamäki
30   Jarkko Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
3:25 (30)
7:39 (30)
4:14 (18)
12:31 (30)
4:52 (32)
15:39 (30)
3:08 (19)
17:46 (30)
2:07 (18)
18:15 (30)
29 (7)
18:13  Jarkko Väyrynen
31   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
1:33 (12)
5:29 (13)
3:56 (14)
13:30 (34)
8:01 (36)
16:07 (31)
2:37 (8)
17:59 (31)
1:52 (9)
18:32 (31)
33 (20)
18:31  Aaro Ruohola
32   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:51 (33)
9:50 (34)
2:59 (3)
13:29 (33)
3:39 (28)
16:46 (33)
3:17 (22)
18:40 (33)
1:54 (12)
19:11 (32)
31 (13)
19:10  Severi Aikio
33   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:11 (27)
9:26 (33)
7:15 (35)
12:57 (32)
3:31 (27)
16:25 (32)
3:28 (24)
18:39 (32)
2:14 (22)
19:15 (33)
36 (29)
19:15  Markku Bergman
34   Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:44 (34)
12:32 (35)
4:48 (22)
15:37 (35)
3:05 (22)
18:34 (35)
2:57 (16)
20:30 (34)
1:56 (13)
21:04 (34)
34 (22)
21:03  Samuli Ervasti
35   Joonas Ponsimo
Turun Visat
12:24 (35)
18:23 (36)
5:59 (34)
21:35 (36)
3:12 (23)
26:29 (36)
4:54 (34)
29:18 (36)
2:49 (35)
29:54 (36)
36 (29)
29:53  Joonas Ponsimo
36   Samppa Roimela
Suunta 2000
-
7:09 (23)
-
12:05 (29)
4:56 (33)
17:21 (34)
5:16 (36)
20:42 (35)
3:21 (36)
21:14 (35)
32 (15)
31:13  Samppa Roimela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English