40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

H13A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Aapo Aaltio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:05 (9)
3:44 (7)
1:39 (10)
7:00 (2)
3:16 (1)
9:17 (1)
2:17 (1)
11:31 (1)
2:14 (1)
16:02 (1)
4:31 (1)
18:14 (1)
2:12 (1)
21:41 (1)
3:27 (3)
22:08 (1)
27 (3)
22:08  Aapo Aaltio
2   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:53 (2)
3:26 (2)
1:33 (4)
6:52 (1)
3:26 (2)
9:33 (2)
2:41 (4)
12:40 (2)
3:07 (6)
17:37 (2)
4:57 (3)
20:05 (2)
2:28 (4)
23:34 (2)
3:29 (4)
24:03 (2)
29 (7)
24:04  Aleksi Tuovinen
3   Matti Hiironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (11)
3:45 (8)
1:28 (1)
7:40 (4)
3:55 (3)
10:43 (6)
3:03 (11)
13:11 (3)
2:28 (2)
18:05 (3)
4:54 (2)
20:25 (3)
2:20 (2)
23:48 (3)
3:23 (1)
24:16 (3)
28 (5)
24:16  Matti Hiironen
4   Oskari Valkamo
Koo-Vee
2:04 (8)
3:40 (6)
1:36 (7)
7:59 (6)
4:19 (7)
10:42 (5)
2:43 (5)
14:22 (6)
3:40 (11)
19:23 (4)
5:01 (4)
21:54 (4)
2:31 (6)
25:42 (4)
3:48 (9)
26:13 (4)
31 (9)
26:13  Oskari Valkamo
5   Pauli Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:12 (10)
3:59 (11)
1:47 (15)
8:56 (10)
4:57 (11)
11:31 (9)
2:35 (3)
14:22 (6)
2:51 (3)
19:34 (5)
5:12 (5)
22:12 (5)
2:38 (12)
26:05 (5)
3:53 (10)
26:45 (5)
40 (21)
26:46  Pauli Huusari
6   Eetu Nykänen
Kalevan Rasti
2:02 (5)
3:38 (4)
1:36 (7)
7:48 (5)
4:10 (5)
10:12 (4)
2:24 (2)
13:55 (5)
3:43 (12)
19:57 (7)
6:02 (10)
22:30 (6)
2:33 (8)
26:24 (6)
3:54 (11)
27:00 (6)
36 (17)
27:01  Eetu Nykänen
7   Tommi Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (15)
4:13 (16)
1:49 (16)
8:34 (8)
4:21 (8)
11:25 (8)
2:51 (10)
14:48 (8)
3:23 (10)
20:41 (8)
5:53 (9)
23:21 (7)
2:40 (13)
27:24 (7)
4:03 (14)
27:52 (7)
28 (5)
27:52  Tommi Oksanen
8   Lauri Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:23 (14)
4:04 (14)
1:41 (12)
9:49 (14)
5:45 (15)
13:13 (12)
3:24 (13)
16:04 (9)
2:51 (3)
21:29 (9)
5:25 (6)
24:06 (8)
2:37 (11)
28:28 (8)
4:22 (18)
29:00 (8)
32 (10)
29:01  Lauri Laasanen
9   Juho Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:50 (1)
3:19 (1)
1:29 (2)
7:24 (3)
4:05 (4)
10:08 (3)
2:44 (6)
13:25 (4)
3:17 (8)
19:56 (6)
6:31 (12)
25:40 (9)
5:44 (21)
29:34 (9)
3:54 (11)
30:01 (9)
27 (3)
30:02  Juho Lahtinen
10   Janne Kukkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:27 (16)
4:03 (12)
1:36 (7)
8:34 (8)
4:31 (9)
11:21 (7)
2:47 (8)
16:50 (11)
5:29 (20)
23:33 (10)
6:43 (14)
26:03 (10)
2:30 (5)
29:43 (10)
3:40 (7)
30:18 (10)
35 (16)
30:18  Janne Kukkonen
11   Lauri Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:19 (12)
3:53 (10)
1:34 (6)
8:09 (7)
4:16 (6)
13:58 (14)
5:49 (22)
17:42 (15)
3:44 (13)
24:21 (12)
6:39 (13)
26:45 (11)
2:24 (3)
31:57 (12)
5:12 (22)
32:27 (11)
30 (8)
32:27  Lauri Valkonen
12   Arttu Hautakoski
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:39 (18)
4:22 (18)
1:43 (14)
9:33 (12)
5:11 (12)
13:23 (13)
3:50 (16)
17:10 (13)
3:47 (15)
25:24 (13)
8:14 (17)
28:15 (12)
2:51 (15)
31:56 (11)
3:41 (8)
32:29 (12)
33 (12)
32:30  Arttu Hautakoski
13   Lari-Santeri Paavola
Vesaisen Pojat
2:44 (19)
4:41 (19)
1:57 (18)
9:34 (13)
4:53 (10)
12:46 (10)
3:12 (12)
16:59 (12)
4:13 (17)
27:34 (14)
10:35 (20)
30:07 (13)
2:33 (8)
33:30 (13)
3:23 (1)
34:02 (13)
32 (10)
34:01  Lari-Santeri Paavola
14   Pauli Patinen
Delta
2:01 (4)
3:50 (9)
1:49 (16)
9:21 (11)
5:31 (13)
12:59 (11)
3:38 (15)
16:11 (10)
3:12 (7)
28:26 (16)
12:15 (21)
30:58 (14)
2:32 (7)
34:52 (14)
3:54 (11)
35:25 (14)
33 (12)
35:26  Pauli Patinen
15   Matti Laaksonen
Iitin Pyrintö
2:36 (17)
4:09 (15)
1:33 (4)
11:23 (17)
7:14 (17)
14:11 (15)
2:48 (9)
17:30 (14)
3:19 (9)
23:35 (11)
6:05 (11)
31:46 (15)
8:11 (22)
35:16 (15)
3:30 (5)
35:53 (15)
37 (19)
35:54  Matti Laaksonen
16   Antti Hiironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:48 (20)
5:28 (21)
2:40 (22)
11:06 (16)
5:38 (14)
15:46 (17)
4:40 (17)
19:31 (16)
3:45 (14)
27:51 (15)
8:20 (18)
31:51 (16)
4:00 (17)
36:22 (16)
4:31 (19)
36:56 (16)
34 (14)
36:56  Antti Hiironen
17   Topias Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:00 (3)
3:39 (5)
1:39 (10)
13:32 (19)
9:53 (20)
18:55 (19)
5:23 (21)
24:43 (19)
5:48 (22)
30:30 (18)
5:47 (8)
33:26 (17)
2:56 (16)
37:32 (17)
4:06 (15)
37:58 (17)
26 (2)
37:59  Topias Peltonen
18   Heikki Ravaska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:19 (21)
5:01 (20)
1:42 (13)
13:02 (18)
8:01 (18)
17:42 (18)
4:40 (17)
21:34 (18)
3:52 (16)
29:33 (17)
7:59 (15)
33:36 (18)
4:03 (18)
37:42 (18)
4:06 (15)
38:18 (18)
36 (17)
38:19  Heikki Ravaska
19   Juho Latva
Suunta Jurva
2:02 (5)
4:03 (12)
2:01 (20)
9:59 (15)
5:56 (16)
15:15 (16)
5:16 (20)
21:02 (17)
5:47 (21)
31:36 (19)
10:34 (19)
34:20 (19)
2:44 (14)
38:58 (19)
4:38 (20)
39:38 (19)
40 (21)
39:39  Juho Latva
20   Vitaliy Chaban
Northern Wind - St.petersburg
2:02 (5)
3:34 (3)
1:32 (3)
22:07 (21)
18:33 (21)
24:53 (21)
2:46 (7)
27:47 (21)
2:54 (5)
33:30 (20)
5:43 (7)
39:04 (20)
5:34 (20)
43:15 (20)
4:11 (17)
43:39 (20)
24 (1)
43:40  Vitaliy Chaban
21   Juho Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
3:42 (22)
5:47 (22)
2:05 (21)
15:25 (20)
9:38 (19)
20:33 (20)
5:08 (19)
25:25 (20)
4:52 (19)
37:52 (21)
12:27 (22)
40:27 (21)
2:35 (10)
44:04 (21)
3:37 (6)
44:38 (21)
34 (14)
44:39  Juho Rahko
22   Vladislav Nikolaenko
Vyborg-Orientir
2:19 (12)
4:18 (17)
1:59 (19)
26:18 (22)
22:00 (22)
29:43 (22)
3:25 (14)
34:33 (22)
4:50 (18)
42:40 (22)
8:07 (16)
48:01 (22)
5:21 (19)
52:56 (22)
4:55 (21)
53:35 (22)
39 (20)
53:35  Vladislav Nikolaenko
   Jussi Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:39
4:58
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:34
-
23:26
52
keskeytti  Jussi Malm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English