40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

H16B 1. päivä

Maali 4,3 km

12348Niko LatvaSuunta Jurva37:16
22330Topi HaatajaSinkki-Sepot40:00+2:44
32333Iisak HelanderOulaisten Huima43:23+6:07
42365Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat45:02+7:46
52369Sampo TurunenLapin Veikot46:19+9:03
62347Jaakko KärkiRasTiimi46:38+9:22
72338Ilari JalliLammin Säkiä47:51+10:35
82362Matias SankariSinkki-Sepot48:29+11:13
92340Antti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura49:46+12:30
102346Juha KuuttilaRasti-Jussit49:59+12:43
112329Oleg GusakovVyborg-OrientirRUS51:11+13:55
122366Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske52:33+15:17
132360Romanas RybakovasNeringaSmLIE52:34+15:18
142327Roman DurandinVyborg-OrientirRUS53:11+15:55
152382Alexander ZchukovskiyNorthern Wind - St.petersburgRUS54:06+16:50
162353Joonas MäkinenSonkajärven Pahka56:36+19:20
172344Patric KronbergIF Femman58:12+20:56
182339Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö58:46+21:30
192331Miikka HarjuPudasjärven Urheilijat58:49+21:33
202363Kirill SavolainenPihkaniskat58:54+21:38
212364Ivan SledBelye NochiRUS58:57+21:41
222342Kimi KilkkiläPaimion Rasti59:32+22:16
232380Niko VäyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti59:35+22:19
242361Aleksi SalonenMS Parma1:00:30+23:14
252332Antti HartikainenKaakon Rasti1:01:27+24:11
262379Rufus WienaOK SkärmenSWE1:01:35+24:19
272341Mikko KesäläLaitasaaren Veto1:02:39+25:23
282378Henri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:05:24+28:08
292334Jari HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit1:07:00+29:44
302350Ismo LehtiniemiNavi1:07:36+30:20
312352Janne LähdekorpiRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:18+31:02
322368Jouko TuomiAskolan Urheilijat1:10:06+32:50
332345Onni KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo1:11:44+34:28
342358Petteri RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:13:43+36:27
352370Arttu TuuppaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:14:03+36:47
362376Tuukka KalliomaaLaihian Luja1:17:11+39:55
2351Ilari LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:17:11+39:55
382359Ville RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:42:23+1:05:07
392355Juho NikulaKalajoen Junkkarit1:48:41+1:11:25
402371Jouni TähtinenRasti-Nokia1:59:40+1:22:24
2367Tuomo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
2343Rauli KoskelaRasTiimikeskeytti
2326Aapo Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkathylätty
2336Mikko IlkkoKajaanin Suunnistajathylätty
2354Olli MäkinenSaloisten Reipashylätty
2349Hermanni LatvalaMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
2356Toni OjalaVesaisen Pojatei läht.
2335Kasperi HurriNaviei läht.
2328Georgy GorbunovSosnovy BorRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English