40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

H55A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,1 km
 
1.   Jorma Karvonen SK Vuoksi    13:33:00   53:34  
2.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen    14:51:00   55:31  
3.   Eero Väisänen Suomussalmen Rasti    13:31:00   55:38  
4.   Jaakko Lahti Suunta Jyväskylä    14:39:00   57:00  
5.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:37:00   58:54  
6.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot    13:27:00   59:49  
7.   Ensio Lakanen Delta    13:49:00   1:01:12  
8.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:05:00   1:01:26  
9.   Hannu Okkonen Rasti-Pielinen    13:55:00   1:02:33  
10.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    14:47:00   1:03:03  
11.   Jouni Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:23:00   1:03:26  
12.   Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:43:00   1:03:29  
13.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK    14:21:00   1:04:04  
14.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:27:00   1:05:02  
15.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat    14:13:00   1:05:59  
16.   Paavo Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:07:00   1:06:40  
17.   Hannu Töyrylä Kouvolan Rasti-72    14:49:00   1:06:44  
18.   Veikko Savolainen Pihkaniskat    14:01:00   1:06:59  
19.   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    13:09:00   1:07:06  
20.   Pertti Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti    14:09:00   1:07:38  
21.   Seppo Sipilä Rastikarhut    13:51:00   1:08:41  
22.   Sergei Harkov Inus    13:59:00   1:08:42  
23.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    14:17:00   1:09:13  
24.   Kari Aaltonen Rasti-Perniö    13:47:00   1:09:44  
25.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:15:00   1:11:36  
26.   Pauli Kärnä Rasti-Pielinen    14:31:00   1:13:04  
27.   Rauno Lepistö Hauhon Sisu    13:45:00   1:14:17  
28.   Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti    14:07:00   1:14:59  
29.   Ari Ovaska Tarpian Suunta    13:21:00   1:16:05  
30.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:25:00   1:16:24  
31.   Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas    14:19:00   1:16:48  
32.   Pentti Ahola Suomusjärven Sisu    13:53:00   1:17:39  
33.   Kauko Kumpumäki Viitasaaren Suunta    13:39:00   1:18:29  
34.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot    13:03:00   1:18:43  
35.   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:15:00   1:20:19  
36.   Mauno Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:59:00   1:21:44  
37.   Urho Sivonen Saloisten Reipas    13:19:00   1:22:36  
38.   Heikki Salovaara SK Pohjantähti    14:29:00   1:23:50  
39.   Teijo Taberman Yläneen Kiri    14:33:00   1:24:54  
40.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta    14:25:00   1:25:08  
41.   Teuvo Pajukoski Rasti-Jussit    13:37:00   1:25:20  
42.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat    14:53:00   1:28:28  
43.   Evgeni Sver Inus    14:57:00   1:32:18  
44.   Pekka Lehtiniemi Navi    13:57:00   1:32:45  
45.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:11:00   1:33:01  
46.   Pentti Kauppinen Espoon Suunta    13:23:00   1:34:07  
47.   Jorma Pellikka Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:35:00   1:38:46  
48.   Ilkka Lainema MS Parma    14:11:00   1:41:19  
49.   Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu    13:05:00   1:42:56  
50.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe    13:13:00   1:45:49  
51.   Markku Remes Oulun Reipas    14:41:00   1:52:59  
52.   Pekka Puolakka Rasti-Pielinen    13:29:00   3:29:50  
   Raimo Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti    14:43:00   ei läht.  
   Jorma Pöntinen Navi    14:55:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English