40. Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2006, Kuhmo

H60A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,7 km
 
1.   Raimo Saaranen Siilin Rasti    14:11:00   50:49  
2.   Pertti Jäkälä SK Vuoksi    13:53:00   54:15  
3.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat    13:51:00   56:16  
4.   Seppo Jukkola Rastikarhut    14:33:00   56:39  
5.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:47:00   57:32  
6.   Eino Karppinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:19:00   58:12  
7.   Matti Nurminen Hauhon Sisu    13:49:00   59:07  
8.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu    14:07:00   1:00:07  
9.   Jussi Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat    14:23:00   1:00:58  
10.   Seppo Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:13:00   1:00:59  
11.   Juha Viitasalo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:37:00   1:02:02  
12.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    13:31:00   1:02:12  
13.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti    14:25:00   1:02:49  
14.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:45:00   1:04:50  
15.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    14:19:00   1:05:40  
16.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    13:43:00   1:06:20  
17.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    13:55:00   1:06:36  
18.   Matti Tiiva Kangasala SK    13:41:00   1:07:09  
19.   Alpo Lousio Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:09:00   1:07:48  
20.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti    14:17:00   1:08:03  
21.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko    13:15:00   1:08:10  
22.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku    13:23:00   1:08:59  
23.   Markku Lassila Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:17:00   1:12:06  
24.   Jarmo Kalliomäki Suunta Jurva    13:11:00   1:12:48  
25.   Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi    14:35:00   1:12:52  
26.   Tuomo Arola Haukiputaan Heitto    14:41:00   1:13:19  
27.   Koitto Verha Rasti-Lukko    14:03:00   1:14:25  
28.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala    13:35:00   1:15:15  
29.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti    13:29:00   1:17:46  
30.   Paaso Honkavaara Delta    13:33:00   1:17:55  
31.   Antti Honkonen Lahden Taimi    14:13:00   1:18:50  
32.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti    13:59:00   1:18:52  
33.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    14:01:00   1:19:23  
34.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    14:31:00   1:20:23  
35.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman    14:29:00   1:21:16  
36.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama    14:27:00   1:23:13  
37.   Tauno Partanen Iisalmen Visa    13:21:00   1:23:45  
38.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:25:00   1:36:00  
39.   Simo Wallin Turun Visat    13:39:00   1:46:02  
   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:05:00   hylätty  
   Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:21:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English