SM-keskimatka R1 Finaalit, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

D21B

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:52 (1)
13:23 (8)
8:31 (24)
17:43 (7)
4:20 (5)
19:14 (7)
1:31 (5)
23:14 (1)
4:00 (1)
25:57 (1)
2:43 (10)
26:49 (1)
52 (4)
29:18 (1)
2:29 (2)
33:23 (1)
4:05 (3)
34:35 (1)
1:12 (6)
35:14 (1)
39 (2)
35:45 (1)
31 (1)
36:04 (1)
19 (1)
36:04  Merja Rantanen
2   Emma Lähdekorpi
Kalevan Rasti
5:08 (4)
12:42 (2)
7:34 (1)
17:26 (4)
4:44 (12)
18:49 (3)
1:23 (1)
23:23 (3)
4:34 (6)
26:02 (3)
2:39 (7)
27:02 (3)
1:00 (24)
29:43 (2)
2:41 (7)
33:45 (2)
4:02 (2)
34:51 (2)
1:06 (1)
35:34 (2)
43 (15)
36:08 (2)
34 (2)
36:27 (2)
19 (1)
36:26  Emma Lähdekorpi
3   Natalia Gurtchenkova
Närpes OK
5:29 (11)
13:04 (6)
7:35 (2)
17:23 (3)
4:19 (3)
18:55 (4)
1:32 (7)
23:20 (2)
4:25 (3)
25:57 (1)
2:37 (6)
26:55 (2)
58 (20)
29:43 (2)
2:48 (13)
34:10 (3)
4:27 (16)
35:22 (3)
1:12 (6)
36:06 (3)
44 (18)
36:42 (3)
36 (7)
37:07 (3)
25 (23)
37:07  Natalia Gurtchenkova
4   Maria Pietilä
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:30 (13)
13:12 (7)
7:42 (5)
17:35 (5)
4:23 (6)
19:04 (5)
1:29 (2)
23:58 (6)
4:54 (17)
26:39 (4)
2:41 (8)
27:38 (4)
59 (22)
30:13 (4)
2:35 (3)
34:45 (4)
4:32 (22)
36:02 (4)
1:17 (18)
36:44 (4)
42 (10)
37:19 (4)
35 (4)
37:40 (4)
21 (3)
37:40  Maria Pietilä
5   Johanna Niittymäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:03 (2)
12:39 (1)
7:36 (3)
16:55 (1)
4:16 (1)
18:33 (1)
1:38 (17)
23:48 (5)
5:15 (36)
27:04 (5)
3:16 (31)
27:46 (5)
42 (2)
30:43 (5)
2:57 (27)
35:10 (6)
4:27 (16)
36:16 (6)
1:06 (1)
36:52 (5)
36 (1)
37:31 (5)
39 (25)
37:56 (5)
25 (23)
37:56  Johanna Niittymäki
6   Niina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:05 (3)
12:51 (4)
7:46 (6)
17:42 (6)
4:51 (19)
19:12 (6)
1:30 (4)
24:00 (7)
4:48 (14)
27:04 (5)
3:04 (21)
28:15 (8)
1:11 (39)
31:07 (8)
2:52 (16)
35:13 (7)
4:06 (4)
36:30 (7)
1:17 (18)
37:14 (6)
44 (18)
37:53 (6)
39 (25)
38:21 (6)
28 (48)
38:20  Niina Laakso
7   Mari Saarinen
Järvensivun Kisa
5:10 (5)
12:49 (3)
7:39 (4)
17:06 (2)
4:17 (2)
18:41 (2)
1:35 (10)
23:42 (4)
5:01 (20)
27:22 (9)
3:40 (47)
27:56 (6)
34 (1)
30:47 (6)
2:51 (15)
35:05 (5)
4:18 (11)
36:11 (5)
1:06 (1)
37:29 (9)
1:18 (64)
38:04 (9)
35 (4)
38:27 (7)
23 (14)
38:26  Mari Saarinen
7   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
5:49 (24)
14:05 (15)
8:16 (14)
18:29 (10)
4:24 (7)
20:08 (10)
1:39 (20)
24:48 (10)
4:40 (7)
27:13 (8)
2:25 (2)
28:11 (7)
58 (20)
31:05 (7)
2:54 (18)
35:22 (8)
4:17 (10)
36:32 (8)
1:10 (4)
37:24 (8)
52 (40)
38:00 (7)
36 (7)
38:27 (7)
27 (42)
38:26  Maria Salmi
9   Hanna Ketamo
Suunta-Sepot
5:12 (6)
13:02 (5)
7:50 (7)
17:48 (8)
4:46 (13)
19:19 (8)
1:31 (5)
24:03 (8)
4:44 (10)
27:07 (7)
3:04 (21)
28:18 (9)
1:11 (39)
31:14 (9)
2:56 (24)
35:25 (9)
4:11 (8)
36:40 (9)
1:15 (11)
37:22 (7)
42 (10)
38:02 (8)
40 (35)
38:31 (9)
29 (58)
38:30  Hanna Ketamo
10   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
5:42 (19)
13:39 (10)
7:57 (8)
18:35 (12)
4:56 (21)
20:22 (11)
1:47 (34)
25:07 (11)
4:45 (12)
27:55 (11)
2:48 (12)
28:51 (11)
56 (13)
31:33 (10)
2:42 (9)
35:53 (10)
4:20 (14)
37:12 (10)
1:19 (24)
38:07 (10)
55 (43)
38:46 (10)
39 (25)
39:12 (10)
26 (36)
39:12  Sini Pekkala
11   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
5:29 (11)
14:33 (24)
9:04 (34)
19:19 (16)
4:46 (13)
21:01 (14)
1:42 (30)
25:44 (14)
4:43 (9)
28:16 (12)
2:32 (4)
29:12 (12)
56 (13)
32:07 (12)
2:55 (21)
36:16 (11)
4:09 (7)
37:28 (11)
1:12 (6)
38:15 (11)
47 (27)
38:55 (11)
40 (35)
39:18 (11)
23 (14)
39:18  Sanna Andelin
12   Erja Jokinen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:33 (16)
13:41 (12)
8:08 (9)
18:00 (9)
4:19 (3)
19:38 (9)
1:38 (17)
24:45 (9)
5:07 (27)
27:50 (10)
3:05 (24)
28:45 (10)
55 (11)
31:45 (11)
3:00 (30)
36:17 (12)
4:32 (22)
37:32 (12)
1:15 (11)
38:26 (12)
54 (41)
39:04 (13)
38 (20)
39:31 (12)
27 (42)
39:30  Erja Jokinen
13   Maret Vaher
Hiisirasti
5:51 (27)
14:08 (17)
8:17 (15)
18:33 (11)
4:25 (8)
22:37 (35)
4:04 (74)
27:00 (24)
4:23 (2)
29:15 (18)
2:15 (1)
30:07 (16)
52 (4)
32:26 (13)
2:19 (1)
36:21 (13)
3:55 (1)
37:32 (12)
1:11 (5)
38:26 (12)
54 (41)
39:03 (12)
37 (16)
39:31 (12)
28 (48)
39:31  Maret Vaher
14   Alexandra Voitenko
Pihkaniskat
7:12 (62)
15:41 (37)
8:29 (23)
20:18 (29)
4:37 (10)
21:59 (25)
1:41 (27)
26:45 (23)
4:46 (13)
29:16 (20)
2:31 (3)
30:09 (19)
53 (9)
33:03 (18)
2:54 (18)
37:10 (14)
4:07 (5)
38:26 (14)
1:16 (15)
39:22 (14)
56 (44)
40:03 (14)
41 (40)
40:32 (14)
29 (58)
40:30  Alexandra Voitenko
15   Lena Paxal
OK Botnia
5:46 (22)
14:10 (19)
8:24 (20)
19:21 (17)
5:11 (25)
21:09 (16)
1:48 (35)
25:53 (15)
4:44 (10)
28:42 (14)
2:49 (13)
29:56 (15)
1:14 (45)
32:37 (15)
2:41 (7)
37:30 (16)
4:53 (34)
38:51 (16)
1:21 (26)
40:05 (19)
1:14 (61)
40:39 (15)
34 (2)
41:00 (15)
21 (3)
41:00  Lena Paxal
16   Tuuli Paunonen
Koo-Vee
5:46 (22)
14:57 (28)
9:11 (36)
20:00 (26)
5:03 (22)
21:33 (22)
1:33 (8)
26:14 (18)
4:41 (8)
29:15 (18)
3:01 (19)
30:17 (20)
1:02 (26)
33:27 (21)
3:10 (40)
37:45 (19)
4:18 (11)
39:11 (18)
1:26 (37)
39:58 (16)
47 (27)
40:40 (16)
42 (45)
41:06 (16)
26 (36)
41:05  Tuuli Paunonen
17   Jenni Mettälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:45 (21)
14:07 (16)
8:22 (19)
18:55 (15)
4:48 (17)
20:32 (13)
1:37 (14)
25:56 (16)
5:24 (40)
29:10 (17)
3:14 (29)
30:07 (16)
57 (19)
33:20 (19)
3:13 (45)
37:31 (17)
4:11 (8)
39:15 (20)
1:44 (67)
39:57 (15)
42 (10)
40:40 (16)
43 (48)
41:10 (17)
30 (65)
41:08  Jenni Mettälä
18   Terhi Hämäläinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:52 (28)
14:18 (22)
8:26 (21)
19:28 (19)
5:10 (24)
21:16 (19)
1:48 (35)
26:06 (17)
4:50 (16)
28:55 (15)
2:49 (13)
30:07 (16)
1:12 (44)
32:47 (16)
2:40 (5)
37:47 (20)
5:00 (41)
39:10 (17)
1:23 (30)
40:01 (18)
51 (36)
40:45 (19)
44 (54)
41:11 (18)
26 (36)
41:10  Terhi Hämäläinen
19   Mervi Pesu
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:21 (9)
13:39 (10)
8:18 (16)
18:45 (14)
5:06 (23)
20:24 (12)
1:39 (20)
25:25 (12)
5:01 (20)
28:59 (16)
3:34 (41)
29:55 (14)
56 (13)
32:50 (17)
2:55 (21)
37:40 (18)
4:50 (31)
39:11 (18)
1:31 (54)
40:00 (17)
49 (31)
40:42 (18)
42 (45)
41:12 (19)
30 (65)
41:12  Mervi Pesu
20   Marja Rantanen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:19 (7)
13:38 (9)
8:19 (17)
19:26 (18)
5:48 (46)
21:14 (18)
1:48 (35)
26:31 (21)
5:17 (38)
29:44 (22)
3:13 (28)
30:40 (22)
56 (13)
33:37 (22)
2:57 (27)
38:07 (21)
4:30 (21)
39:19 (21)
1:12 (6)
40:15 (20)
56 (44)
40:53 (20)
38 (20)
41:18 (20)
25 (23)
41:18  Marja Rantanen
20   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:08 (60)
15:43 (38)
8:35 (26)
20:26 (31)
4:43 (11)
22:04 (28)
1:38 (17)
27:00 (24)
4:56 (18)
29:42 (21)
2:42 (9)
30:34 (21)
52 (4)
33:21 (20)
2:47 (12)
38:15 (22)
4:54 (35)
39:30 (22)
1:15 (11)
40:17 (21)
47 (27)
40:57 (21)
40 (35)
41:19 (21)
22 (6)
41:18  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
22   Natalia Pikova
Lahden Taimi
5:23 (10)
14:09 (18)
8:46 (28)
19:32 (20)
5:23 (34)
21:01 (14)
1:29 (2)
25:30 (13)
4:29 (5)
28:29 (13)
2:59 (18)
29:32 (13)
1:03 (27)
32:26 (13)
2:54 (18)
37:14 (15)
4:48 (27)
38:38 (15)
1:24 (31)
40:32 (22)
1:54 (75)
41:09 (22)
37 (16)
41:34 (22)
25 (23)
41:32  Natalia Pikova
23   Raisa Sell
OK77
5:34 (17)
13:43 (13)
8:09 (10)
18:36 (13)
4:53 (20)
21:27 (21)
2:51 (67)
27:14 (28)
5:47 (49)
30:07 (24)
2:53 (17)
30:59 (23)
52 (4)
34:16 (23)
3:17 (49)
38:43 (23)
4:27 (16)
40:00 (23)
1:17 (18)
41:08 (23)
1:08 (56)
41:47 (23)
39 (25)
42:13 (23)
26 (36)
42:11  Raisa Sell
24   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
7:55 (69)
16:04 (44)
8:09 (10)
20:39 (33)
4:35 (9)
22:13 (29)
1:34 (9)
26:39 (22)
4:26 (4)
31:23 (33)
4:44 (70)
32:15 (29)
52 (4)
35:12 (26)
2:57 (27)
39:19 (25)
4:07 (5)
40:35 (24)
1:16 (15)
41:16 (24)
41 (5)
41:55 (24)
39 (25)
42:18 (24)
23 (14)
42:18  Tiina Väre
25   Kirsi Saarinen
Koo-Vee
7:20 (64)
16:16 (45)
8:56 (31)
21:02 (37)
4:46 (13)
22:39 (36)
1:37 (14)
27:59 (34)
5:20 (39)
31:14 (31)
3:15 (30)
32:13 (28)
59 (22)
35:24 (27)
3:11 (41)
39:42 (26)
4:18 (11)
41:09 (26)
1:27 (40)
41:53 (25)
44 (18)
42:34 (25)
41 (40)
42:59 (25)
25 (23)
42:57  Kirsi Saarinen
26   Kukka-Maaria Repo
Olavin Rasti
6:55 (59)
16:28 (49)
9:33 (47)
21:41 (44)
5:13 (27)
23:22 (43)
1:41 (27)
28:20 (38)
4:58 (19)
31:21 (32)
3:01 (19)
32:28 (31)
1:07 (35)
35:30 (29)
3:02 (32)
40:02 (28)
4:32 (22)
41:32 (28)
1:30 (50)
42:12 (26)
40 (3)
42:47 (26)
35 (4)
43:09 (26)
22 (6)
43:09  Kukka-Maaria Repo
27   Hanna Kuusela
Koo-Vee
6:10 (37)
15:29 (36)
9:19 (39)
21:00 (36)
5:31 (40)
23:05 (40)
2:05 (53)
28:10 (35)
5:05 (24)
31:00 (29)
2:50 (15)
32:11 (26)
1:11 (39)
34:54 (25)
2:43 (10)
39:52 (27)
4:58 (40)
41:14 (27)
1:22 (29)
42:13 (27)
59 (48)
42:56 (27)
43 (48)
43:21 (27)
25 (23)
43:20  Hanna Kuusela
28   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
6:53 (58)
15:07 (31)
8:14 (13)
19:57 (25)
4:50 (18)
21:40 (23)
1:43 (31)
27:05 (26)
5:25 (41)
29:49 (23)
2:44 (11)
31:25 (24)
1:36 (60)
34:31 (24)
3:06 (37)
39:15 (24)
4:44 (26)
40:45 (25)
1:30 (50)
42:30 (28)
1:45 (74)
43:09 (28)
39 (25)
43:34 (28)
25 (23)
43:35  Signe Dambe
29   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:44 (20)
14:10 (19)
8:26 (21)
19:37 (22)
5:27 (37)
21:13 (17)
1:36 (12)
26:23 (19)
5:10 (29)
30:30 (25)
4:07 (56)
33:33 (39)
3:03 (73)
36:10 (36)
2:37 (4)
40:30 (29)
4:20 (14)
41:55 (29)
1:25 (34)
42:41 (29)
46 (25)
43:17 (29)
36 (7)
43:38 (29)
21 (3)
43:38  Hanna Ruhanen
30   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:53 (29)
14:12 (21)
8:19 (17)
19:41 (23)
5:29 (39)
21:16 (19)
1:35 (10)
26:28 (20)
5:12 (33)
30:41 (26)
4:13 (60)
33:42 (41)
3:01 (72)
36:25 (38)
2:43 (10)
40:53 (31)
4:28 (19)
42:14 (31)
1:21 (26)
42:55 (30)
41 (5)
43:31 (30)
36 (7)
43:54 (30)
23 (14)
43:54  Johanna Kiiski
31   Anne Kataja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:49 (24)
15:56 (42)
10:07 (55)
21:10 (39)
5:14 (28)
22:51 (38)
1:41 (27)
28:29 (41)
5:38 (46)
31:49 (37)
3:20 (35)
32:45 (33)
56 (13)
35:40 (30)
2:55 (21)
40:42 (30)
5:02 (42)
42:10 (30)
1:28 (47)
43:00 (31)
50 (33)
43:38 (31)
38 (20)
44:03 (31)
25 (23)
44:03  Anne Kataja
32   Anniina Niiranen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:41 (18)
15:05 (30)
9:24 (42)
20:29 (32)
5:24 (35)
22:21 (31)
1:52 (42)
27:32 (31)
5:11 (30)
31:07 (30)
3:35 (43)
32:12 (27)
1:05 (30)
36:06 (34)
3:54 (69)
41:03 (33)
4:57 (39)
42:27 (32)
1:24 (31)
43:08 (32)
41 (5)
43:47 (32)
39 (25)
44:10 (32)
23 (14)
44:10  Anniina Niiranen
33   Erika Uotila
Suunta-Sepot
6:37 (54)
15:55 (40)
9:18 (38)
21:20 (41)
5:25 (36)
23:09 (41)
1:49 (39)
28:20 (38)
5:11 (30)
31:32 (34)
3:12 (26)
32:37 (32)
1:05 (30)
35:43 (31)
3:06 (37)
41:12 (35)
5:29 (54)
42:30 (34)
1:18 (23)
43:13 (33)
43 (15)
43:50 (33)
37 (16)
44:14 (33)
24 (20)
44:13  Erika Uotila
34   Kaija Rantoja
Rastiketut
6:35 (50)
16:40 (53)
10:05 (54)
22:25 (48)
5:45 (45)
24:02 (45)
1:37 (14)
29:15 (44)
5:13 (35)
32:35 (44)
3:20 (35)
33:24 (37)
49 (3)
36:16 (37)
2:52 (16)
41:10 (34)
4:54 (35)
42:27 (32)
1:17 (18)
43:26 (35)
59 (48)
44:06 (34)
40 (35)
44:31 (34)
25 (23)
44:31  Kaija Rantoja
35   Heidi Norrgrann
Närpes OK
5:20 (8)
14:39 (26)
9:19 (39)
21:12 (40)
6:33 (62)
23:00 (39)
1:48 (35)
28:11 (36)
5:11 (30)
30:47 (27)
2:36 (5)
32:23 (30)
1:36 (60)
35:27 (28)
3:04 (35)
41:00 (32)
5:33 (56)
42:30 (34)
1:30 (50)
43:19 (34)
49 (31)
44:09 (35)
50 (70)
44:41 (35)
32 (68)
44:41  Heidi Norrgrann
36   Heini Rantoja
Rastiketut
6:15 (39)
15:13 (32)
8:58 (32)
21:03 (38)
5:50 (48)
22:39 (36)
1:36 (12)
28:49 (43)
6:10 (63)
32:22 (41)
3:33 (40)
33:39 (40)
1:17 (48)
36:51 (42)
3:12 (43)
41:43 (41)
4:52 (32)
43:09 (40)
1:26 (37)
43:49 (37)
40 (3)
44:28 (36)
39 (25)
44:55 (36)
27 (42)
44:55  Heini Rantoja
37   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
IF Femman
5:30 (13)
14:04 (14)
8:34 (25)
19:36 (21)
5:32 (41)
22:02 (27)
2:26 (60)
27:07 (27)
5:05 (24)
31:47 (35)
4:40 (69)
33:01 (35)
1:14 (45)
36:06 (34)
3:05 (36)
41:26 (37)
5:20 (50)
42:51 (36)
1:25 (34)
43:50 (38)
59 (48)
44:31 (37)
41 (40)
44:56 (37)
25 (23)
44:56  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
37   Anu Kangasaho
Delta
5:54 (30)
14:41 (27)
8:47 (29)
20:15 (28)
5:34 (42)
22:27 (33)
2:12 (57)
28:19 (37)
5:52 (52)
32:10 (40)
3:51 (49)
33:03 (36)
53 (9)
36:35 (40)
3:32 (58)
41:38 (39)
5:03 (43)
43:09 (40)
1:31 (54)
43:53 (39)
44 (18)
44:33 (38)
40 (35)
44:57 (38)
24 (20)
44:56  Anu Kangasaho
39   Tuula Sinkkonen
Rasti 88
6:11 (38)
15:15 (33)
9:04 (34)
20:43 (34)
5:28 (38)
22:22 (32)
1:39 (20)
27:31 (30)
5:09 (28)
31:47 (35)
4:16 (61)
33:47 (42)
2:00 (64)
37:19 (43)
3:32 (58)
41:51 (42)
4:32 (22)
43:12 (42)
1:21 (26)
43:55 (40)
43 (15)
44:38 (40)
43 (48)
45:00 (39)
22 (6)
44:59  Tuula Sinkkonen
40   Meri Vihavainen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:49 (24)
14:33 (24)
8:44 (27)
19:47 (24)
5:14 (28)
21:44 (24)
1:57 (48)
27:33 (32)
5:49 (51)
30:51 (28)
3:18 (33)
32:00 (25)
1:09 (36)
35:58 (33)
3:58 (70)
41:28 (38)
5:30 (55)
43:04 (38)
1:36 (59)
43:48 (36)
44 (18)
44:35 (39)
47 (66)
45:02 (40)
27 (42)
45:01  Meri Vihavainen
41   Jenni Järvinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:27 (66)
17:15 (63)
9:48 (50)
23:06 (56)
5:51 (49)
25:14 (54)
2:08 (54)
30:03 (49)
4:49 (15)
32:53 (46)
2:50 (15)
34:04 (44)
1:11 (39)
36:44 (41)
2:40 (5)
41:40 (40)
4:56 (38)
42:57 (37)
1:17 (18)
44:12 (41)
1:15 (62)
44:48 (41)
36 (7)
45:12 (41)
24 (20)
45:10  Jenni Järvinen
42   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:54 (30)
15:26 (35)
9:32 (45)
20:43 (34)
5:17 (31)
22:32 (34)
1:49 (39)
28:43 (42)
6:11 (65)
31:55 (38)
3:12 (26)
32:50 (34)
55 (11)
35:46 (32)
2:56 (24)
41:14 (36)
5:28 (53)
43:06 (39)
1:52 (72)
44:27 (42)
1:21 (67)
45:08 (42)
41 (40)
45:34 (42)
26 (36)
45:33  Miia Karetjoki
43   Heini Ojala
Rastiketut
6:24 (45)
15:50 (39)
9:26 (44)
21:39 (43)
5:49 (47)
23:18 (42)
1:39 (20)
28:21 (40)
5:03 (23)
32:28 (42)
4:07 (56)
34:35 (45)
2:07 (67)
37:48 (45)
3:13 (45)
42:37 (44)
4:49 (28)
43:57 (44)
1:20 (25)
44:43 (43)
46 (25)
45:21 (43)
38 (20)
45:43 (43)
22 (6)
45:43  Heini Ojala
44   Anastasia Saranen
Pihkaniskat
6:05 (33)
16:45 (55)
10:40 (63)
22:02 (45)
5:17 (31)
24:13 (46)
2:11 (56)
29:40 (48)
5:27 (43)
32:46 (45)
3:06 (25)
34:38 (46)
1:52 (62)
38:04 (46)
3:26 (56)
42:33 (43)
4:29 (20)
43:49 (43)
1:16 (15)
44:48 (44)
59 (48)
45:33 (44)
45 (60)
46:01 (44)
28 (48)
46:01  Anastasia Saranen
45   Laura Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
6:37 (54)
15:58 (43)
9:21 (41)
21:32 (42)
5:34 (42)
23:35 (44)
2:03 (51)
29:36 (47)
6:01 (58)
32:54 (47)
3:18 (33)
34:00 (43)
1:06 (34)
37:45 (44)
3:45 (67)
43:44 (46)
5:59 (66)
45:10 (45)
1:26 (37)
46:01 (46)
51 (36)
46:40 (47)
39 (25)
47:02 (45)
22 (6)
47:01  Laura Rinkineva
46   Reija Vartiamäki
Rastiketut
6:19 (41)
16:47 (57)
10:28 (60)
22:44 (52)
5:57 (54)
24:23 (48)
1:39 (20)
29:28 (46)
5:05 (24)
33:32 (48)
4:04 (54)
35:41 (48)
2:09 (68)
38:53 (48)
3:12 (43)
43:45 (47)
4:52 (32)
45:10 (45)
1:25 (34)
45:51 (45)
41 (5)
46:35 (45)
44 (54)
47:05 (46)
30 (65)
47:05  Reija Vartiamäki
47   Paula Hakala
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:06 (34)
15:04 (29)
8:58 (32)
20:20 (30)
5:16 (30)
22:00 (26)
1:40 (25)
27:26 (29)
5:26 (42)
32:28 (42)
5:02 (74)
33:32 (38)
1:04 (28)
36:33 (39)
3:01 (31)
43:41 (45)
7:08 (72)
45:22 (47)
1:41 (64)
46:03 (47)
41 (5)
46:39 (46)
36 (7)
47:08 (47)
29 (58)
47:08  Paula Hakala
48   Senni Saarikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:49 (57)
16:57 (58)
10:08 (57)
22:51 (53)
5:54 (51)
25:26 (55)
2:35 (63)
30:38 (52)
5:12 (33)
34:43 (54)
4:05 (55)
36:46 (55)
2:03 (66)
40:00 (52)
3:14 (47)
44:49 (48)
4:49 (28)
46:16 (48)
1:27 (40)
46:58 (48)
42 (10)
47:42 (48)
44 (54)
48:11 (48)
29 (58)
48:10  Senni Saarikko
49   Katri Leskelä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:22 (44)
15:55 (40)
9:33 (47)
22:02 (45)
6:07 (57)
24:18 (47)
2:16 (58)
29:19 (45)
5:01 (20)
33:45 (49)
4:26 (67)
36:41 (53)
2:56 (71)
40:00 (52)
3:19 (51)
45:04 (50)
5:04 (44)
46:44 (51)
1:40 (61)
47:43 (50)
59 (48)
48:19 (50)
36 (7)
48:41 (49)
22 (6)
48:40  Katri Leskelä
50   Riina Liuha
Asikkalan Raikas
5:32 (15)
14:21 (23)
8:49 (30)
26:06 (67)
11:45 (74)
27:49 (65)
1:43 (31)
33:05 (62)
5:16 (37)
36:09 (60)
3:04 (21)
37:25 (60)
1:16 (47)
40:28 (57)
3:03 (33)
45:22 (53)
4:54 (35)
46:52 (53)
1:30 (50)
47:34 (49)
42 (10)
48:17 (49)
43 (48)
48:49 (50)
32 (68)
48:48  Riina Liuha
51   Salla Tiihonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:25 (46)
17:13 (61)
10:48 (64)
22:25 (48)
5:12 (26)
24:27 (49)
2:02 (50)
30:22 (50)
5:55 (54)
34:31 (52)
4:09 (59)
35:54 (49)
1:23 (54)
39:35 (50)
3:41 (66)
44:59 (49)
5:24 (52)
46:26 (49)
1:27 (40)
47:52 (51)
1:26 (70)
48:30 (51)
38 (20)
48:55 (51)
25 (23)
48:55  Salla Tiihonen
52   Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:20 (43)
17:11 (60)
10:51 (66)
23:02 (55)
5:51 (49)
24:55 (52)
1:53 (45)
30:59 (55)
6:04 (61)
34:30 (51)
3:31 (38)
36:01 (50)
1:31 (59)
39:25 (49)
3:24 (54)
45:14 (51)
5:49 (64)
46:41 (50)
1:27 (40)
48:00 (52)
1:19 (66)
48:49 (52)
49 (69)
49:17 (52)
28 (48)
49:16  Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi
53   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:35 (50)
16:42 (54)
10:07 (55)
22:36 (50)
5:54 (51)
24:39 (51)
2:03 (51)
30:57 (54)
6:18 (67)
35:24 (56)
4:27 (68)
36:45 (54)
1:21 (50)
40:01 (54)
3:16 (48)
45:40 (54)
5:39 (59)
47:27 (56)
1:47 (71)
48:17 (55)
50 (33)
48:54 (54)
37 (16)
49:19 (53)
25 (23)
49:19  Anu Tahvanainen
54   Terhi Kujala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:16 (40)
17:06 (59)
10:50 (65)
23:06 (56)
6:00 (56)
24:58 (53)
1:52 (42)
30:55 (53)
5:57 (56)
34:34 (53)
3:39 (46)
36:03 (51)
1:29 (58)
39:37 (51)
3:34 (62)
45:18 (52)
5:41 (61)
46:45 (52)
1:27 (40)
48:02 (53)
1:17 (63)
48:53 (53)
51 (71)
49:21 (54)
28 (48)
49:20  Terhi Kujala
55   Lilian Björndahl
IK Falken
6:30 (47)
18:50 (70)
12:20 (71)
24:45 (64)
5:55 (53)
26:37 (61)
1:52 (42)
33:01 (61)
6:24 (69)
36:18 (61)
3:17 (32)
37:14 (59)
56 (13)
40:42 (60)
3:28 (57)
45:48 (55)
5:06 (46)
47:15 (54)
1:27 (40)
48:15 (54)
1:00 (53)
48:58 (55)
43 (48)
49:25 (55)
27 (42)
49:24  Lilian Björndahl
56   Emilia Mattila
Rastiketut
9:34 (74)
18:46 (68)
9:12 (37)
26:32 (68)
7:46 (72)
28:12 (67)
1:40 (25)
33:44 (67)
5:32 (45)
37:16 (62)
3:32 (39)
38:21 (63)
1:05 (30)
41:32 (61)
3:11 (41)
46:21 (59)
4:49 (28)
47:36 (58)
1:15 (11)
48:33 (57)
57 (47)
49:14 (57)
41 (40)
49:43 (57)
29 (58)
49:42  Emilia Mattila
56   Elina Lietzen
Pargas IF
7:58 (70)
17:58 (64)
10:00 (52)
23:36 (60)
5:38 (44)
26:05 (59)
2:29 (62)
32:04 (59)
5:59 (57)
35:42 (57)
3:38 (45)
36:53 (56)
1:11 (39)
40:40 (59)
3:47 (68)
45:49 (56)
5:09 (48)
47:21 (55)
1:32 (56)
48:22 (56)
1:01 (54)
49:09 (56)
47 (66)
49:42 (56)
33 (72)
49:42  Elina Lietzen
58   Mari Putkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:35 (50)
16:17 (46)
9:42 (49)
22:42 (51)
6:25 (60)
25:31 (57)
2:49 (65)
31:24 (56)
5:53 (53)
35:46 (59)
4:22 (64)
37:08 (58)
1:22 (52)
40:28 (57)
3:20 (52)
46:02 (58)
5:34 (57)
47:30 (57)
1:28 (47)
48:51 (59)
1:21 (67)
49:36 (59)
45 (60)
50:02 (58)
26 (36)
50:02  Mari Putkonen
59   Sanna Keisanen
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:08 (36)
16:22 (47)
10:14 (58)
22:55 (54)
6:33 (62)
24:38 (50)
1:43 (31)
30:25 (51)
5:47 (49)
33:51 (50)
3:26 (37)
35:09 (47)
1:18 (49)
38:05 (47)
2:56 (24)
46:31 (61)
8:26 (75)
48:06 (61)
1:35 (58)
48:50 (58)
44 (18)
49:35 (58)
45 (60)
50:04 (59)
29 (58)
50:03  Sanna Keisanen
60   Hanna Tuomisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:00 (71)
18:15 (65)
10:15 (59)
23:37 (61)
5:22 (33)
25:27 (56)
1:50 (41)
31:30 (57)
6:03 (59)
35:04 (55)
3:34 (41)
36:09 (52)
1:05 (30)
40:17 (55)
4:08 (73)
45:51 (57)
5:34 (57)
47:43 (59)
1:52 (72)
48:56 (60)
1:13 (59)
49:40 (60)
44 (54)
50:08 (60)
28 (48)
50:07  Hanna Tuomisto
61   Maija Asikainen
Rasti-Lukko
6:33 (49)
16:27 (48)
9:54 (51)
22:24 (47)
5:57 (54)
25:32 (58)
3:08 (71)
31:35 (58)
6:03 (59)
35:42 (57)
4:07 (56)
37:03 (57)
1:21 (50)
40:24 (56)
3:21 (53)
46:21 (59)
5:57 (65)
48:05 (60)
1:44 (67)
48:56 (60)
51 (36)
49:41 (61)
45 (60)
50:09 (61)
28 (48)
50:08  Maija Asikainen
62   Angelica Lindqvist
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:21 (65)
16:46 (56)
9:25 (43)
23:48 (62)
7:02 (68)
26:16 (60)
2:28 (61)
33:41 (65)
7:25 (75)
37:16 (62)
3:35 (43)
38:16 (62)
1:00 (24)
41:34 (62)
3:18 (50)
46:41 (62)
5:07 (47)
48:08 (62)
1:27 (40)
49:20 (62)
1:12 (57)
49:59 (62)
39 (25)
50:24 (62)
25 (23)
50:23  Angelica Lindqvist
63   Anne Polso
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:41 (67)
17:13 (61)
9:32 (45)
23:31 (59)
6:18 (59)
26:37 (61)
3:06 (70)
32:47 (60)
6:10 (63)
37:42 (65)
4:55 (72)
38:46 (64)
1:04 (28)
41:53 (64)
3:07 (39)
47:07 (63)
5:14 (49)
48:31 (63)
1:24 (31)
49:49 (63)
1:18 (64)
50:25 (63)
36 (7)
50:48 (63)
23 (14)
50:48  Anne Polso
64   Jenni Castrén
Rasti-Jyry
6:30 (47)
18:43 (67)
12:13 (70)
25:32 (66)
6:49 (67)
27:33 (63)
2:01 (49)
33:14 (63)
5:41 (48)
-
-
38:06 (61)
-
41:42 (63)
3:36 (63)
48:09 (64)
6:27 (70)
49:37 (64)
1:28 (47)
50:33 (64)
56 (44)
51:20 (64)
47 (66)
51:49 (64)
29 (58)
51:49  Jenni Castrén
65   Maria Cutova
Keravan Urheilijat
6:03 (32)
16:31 (50)
10:28 (60)
23:18 (58)
6:47 (65)
28:01 (66)
4:43 (75)
33:41 (65)
5:40 (47)
37:40 (64)
3:59 (51)
39:06 (65)
1:26 (56)
42:45 (65)
3:39 (64)
48:27 (65)
5:42 (62)
50:07 (66)
1:40 (61)
50:54 (65)
47 (27)
51:38 (65)
44 (54)
52:10 (65)
32 (68)
52:09  Maria Cutova
66   Annika Rihma
Hiisirasti
7:11 (61)
15:21 (34)
8:10 (12)
20:07 (27)
4:46 (13)
22:17 (30)
2:10 (55)
27:44 (33)
5:27 (43)
32:01 (39)
4:17 (63)
40:16 (67)
8:15 (74)
43:04 (67)
2:48 (13)
48:47 (66)
5:43 (63)
50:01 (65)
1:14 (10)
51:27 (66)
1:26 (70)
52:03 (66)
36 (7)
52:25 (66)
22 (6)
52:24  Annika Rihma
67   Henna Saario
Loimaan Jankko
6:06 (34)
16:35 (51)
10:29 (62)
24:03 (63)
7:28 (71)
27:34 (64)
3:31 (72)
33:29 (64)
5:55 (54)
38:26 (66)
4:57 (73)
39:36 (66)
1:10 (37)
43:01 (66)
3:25 (55)
49:45 (67)
6:44 (71)
51:30 (67)
1:45 (69)
52:14 (67)
44 (18)
52:56 (67)
42 (45)
53:24 (67)
28 (48)
53:23  Henna Saario
68   Anne Tuomisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:19 (41)
21:03 (71)
14:44 (75)
27:12 (69)
6:09 (58)
29:33 (69)
2:21 (59)
36:49 (71)
7:16 (73)
40:52 (70)
4:03 (53)
42:19 (69)
1:27 (57)
45:58 (69)
3:39 (64)
51:21 (68)
5:23 (51)
52:53 (68)
1:32 (56)
54:18 (69)
1:25 (69)
55:04 (69)
46 (65)
55:31 (68)
27 (42)
55:29  Anne Tuomisto
69   Elina Varinen
IF Brahe
8:08 (72)
21:37 (73)
13:29 (73)
28:25 (72)
6:48 (66)
30:21 (71)
1:56 (47)
36:26 (70)
6:05 (62)
40:27 (68)
4:01 (52)
41:49 (68)
1:22 (52)
45:22 (68)
3:33 (61)
51:35 (69)
6:13 (68)
53:16 (69)
1:41 (64)
54:07 (68)
51 (36)
54:58 (68)
51 (71)
55:31 (68)
33 (72)
55:30  Elina Varinen
70   Tuula Hyytiäinen
Navi
7:53 (68)
21:17 (72)
13:24 (72)
27:47 (71)
6:30 (61)
29:40 (70)
1:53 (45)
35:53 (68)
6:13 (66)
40:37 (69)
4:44 (70)
43:31 (72)
2:54 (70)
47:03 (71)
3:32 (58)
52:43 (70)
5:40 (60)
54:21 (70)
1:38 (60)
55:11 (70)
50 (33)
55:56 (70)
45 (60)
56:24 (70)
28 (48)
56:24  Tuula Hyytiäinen
71   Kaisu Toikkanen
Viitasaaren Suunta
6:36 (53)
16:36 (52)
10:00 (52)
30:46 (75)
14:10 (75)
33:35 (75)
2:49 (65)
39:56 (75)
6:21 (68)
43:38 (72)
3:42 (48)
44:48 (73)
1:10 (37)
47:51 (73)
3:03 (33)
52:56 (71)
5:05 (45)
54:52 (71)
1:56 (74)
56:05 (71)
1:13 (59)
56:49 (71)
44 (54)
57:11 (71)
22 (6)
57:11  Kaisu Toikkanen
72   Päivi Mikkonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:19 (63)
18:22 (66)
11:03 (67)
25:06 (65)
6:44 (64)
28:45 (68)
3:39 (73)
36:01 (69)
7:16 (73)
40:17 (67)
4:16 (61)
42:32 (71)
2:15 (69)
46:37 (70)
4:05 (72)
54:39 (72)
8:02 (73)
56:19 (72)
1:40 (61)
57:56 (72)
1:37 (73)
58:51 (72)
55 (74)
59:25 (72)
34 (74)
59:24  Päivi Mikkonen
73   Eeva Korteniemi
Suunta 2000
10:31 (75)
22:21 (75)
11:50 (68)
29:45 (74)
7:24 (69)
32:38 (74)
2:53 (69)
39:26 (74)
6:48 (71)
43:48 (74)
4:22 (64)
45:43 (75)
1:55 (63)
49:51 (75)
4:08 (73)
56:03 (75)
6:12 (67)
57:49 (74)
1:46 (70)
58:51 (73)
1:02 (55)
59:42 (73)
51 (71)
1:00:10 (73)
28 (48)
1:00:10  Eeva Korteniemi
74   Jenny Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
8:21 (73)
22:12 (74)
13:51 (74)
29:37 (73)
7:25 (70)
32:24 (73)
2:47 (64)
39:16 (73)
6:52 (72)
43:40 (73)
4:24 (66)
45:41 (74)
2:01 (65)
49:40 (74)
3:59 (71)
55:58 (74)
6:18 (69)
57:40 (73)
1:42 (66)
59:11 (74)
1:31 (72)
59:54 (74)
43 (48)
1:00:26 (74)
32 (68)
1:00:25  Jenny Vuorinen
75   Mari Puhakka
Sippurasti
6:48 (56)
18:49 (69)
12:01 (69)
27:38 (70)
8:49 (73)
30:29 (72)
2:51 (67)
37:04 (72)
6:35 (70)
40:58 (71)
3:54 (50)
42:22 (70)
1:24 (55)
47:22 (72)
5:00 (75)
55:42 (73)
8:20 (74)
58:14 (75)
2:32 (75)
59:26 (75)
1:12 (57)
1:00:27 (75)
1:01 (75)
1:01:12 (75)
45 (75)
1:01:11  Mari Puhakka
   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:53
16:28
10:35
22:55
6:27
24:49
1:54
30:35
5:46
34:03
3:28
35:02
59
38:14
3:12
43:14
5:00
44:43
1:29
-
-
46:47
-
47:17
30
hylätty  Terhi Kauppila
   Ida Stenlund
IF Brahe
6:15
14:55
8:40
22:01
7:06
24:10
2:09
29:19
5:09
31:52
2:33
-
-
35:43
-
40:20
4:37
41:28
1:08
42:07
39
42:43
36
43:08
25
hylätty  Ida Stenlund
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English