SM-keskimatka R1 Finaalit, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Topias Tiainen
Kangasala SK
1:39 (1)
4:39 (3)
3:00 (7)
10:30 (2)
5:51 (2)
12:36 (2)
2:06 (6)
15:52 (3)
3:16 (16)
17:02 (3)
1:10 (11)
17:32 (3)
30 (17)
18:55 (1)
1:23 (1)
20:34 (1)
1:39 (11)
21:19 (1)
45 (2)
21:38 (1)
19 (6)
21:37  Topias Tiainen
2   Antti Vainio
MS Parma
1:41 (2)
4:36 (2)
2:55 (2)
10:57 (3)
6:21 (6)
12:53 (3)
1:56 (1)
15:48 (2)
2:55 (5)
16:53 (2)
1:05 (4)
17:20 (2)
27 (3)
19:02 (2)
1:42 (21)
20:35 (2)
1:33 (5)
21:19 (1)
44 (1)
21:38 (1)
19 (6)
21:38  Antti Vainio
3   Petteri Huikko
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:47 (8)
4:32 (1)
2:45 (1)
10:16 (1)
5:44 (1)
12:26 (1)
2:10 (10)
15:05 (1)
2:39 (1)
16:08 (1)
1:03 (1)
16:37 (1)
29 (10)
19:23 (3)
2:46 (37)
20:47 (3)
1:24 (1)
21:35 (3)
48 (6)
21:54 (3)
19 (6)
21:52  Petteri Huikko
4   Pekka Iso-Markku
Lynx
1:44 (4)
5:10 (12)
3:26 (27)
11:33 (5)
6:23 (7)
13:46 (4)
2:13 (13)
16:45 (4)
2:59 (10)
17:51 (4)
1:06 (5)
18:20 (4)
29 (10)
20:02 (5)
1:42 (21)
21:53 (4)
1:51 (23)
22:49 (4)
56 (21)
23:11 (4)
22 (30)
23:10  Pekka Iso-Markku
5   Antton Viljakainen
Navi
1:59 (21)
5:38 (29)
3:39 (35)
11:56 (9)
6:18 (5)
14:02 (7)
2:06 (6)
16:59 (6)
2:57 (7)
18:05 (6)
1:06 (5)
18:32 (6)
27 (3)
20:36 (6)
2:04 (33)
22:19 (5)
1:43 (16)
23:11 (6)
52 (11)
23:29 (5)
18 (1)
23:29  Antton Viljakainen
5   Tatu Piiroinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:36 (37)
5:34 (26)
2:58 (6)
12:00 (12)
6:26 (8)
14:15 (9)
2:15 (15)
17:24 (7)
3:09 (13)
18:31 (7)
1:07 (8)
19:18 (8)
47 (40)
20:57 (8)
1:39 (15)
22:24 (7)
1:27 (2)
23:10 (5)
46 (5)
23:29 (5)
19 (6)
23:29  Tatu Piiroinen
7   Rasmus Alèn
Valkeakosken Haka
2:00 (23)
5:12 (14)
3:12 (12)
11:56 (9)
6:44 (10)
13:56 (6)
2:00 (4)
17:32 (8)
3:36 (25)
18:47 (8)
1:15 (19)
19:16 (7)
29 (10)
20:49 (7)
1:33 (6)
22:21 (6)
1:32 (4)
23:12 (7)
51 (10)
23:31 (7)
19 (6)
23:31  Rasmus Alèn
8   Jesse Martelius
MS Parma
1:53 (14)
5:02 (8)
3:09 (9)
12:00 (12)
6:58 (14)
15:02 (16)
3:02 (35)
17:51 (10)
2:49 (4)
18:55 (9)
1:04 (3)
19:23 (9)
28 (8)
21:05 (9)
1:42 (21)
22:35 (8)
1:30 (3)
23:23 (8)
48 (6)
23:41 (8)
18 (1)
23:40  Jesse Martelius
9   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:51 (11)
5:13 (16)
3:22 (19)
11:27 (4)
6:14 (4)
14:13 (8)
2:46 (34)
16:56 (5)
2:43 (3)
18:02 (5)
1:06 (5)
18:29 (5)
27 (3)
19:59 (4)
1:30 (3)
22:51 (10)
2:52 (36)
23:36 (9)
45 (2)
23:56 (9)
20 (14)
23:54  Victor Mansner
10   Mikko Siren
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:18 (35)
5:48 (33)
3:30 (30)
12:44 (18)
6:56 (13)
14:41 (11)
1:57 (2)
18:01 (12)
3:20 (18)
19:22 (13)
1:21 (30)
19:46 (13)
24 (1)
21:12 (10)
1:26 (2)
22:49 (9)
1:37 (8)
23:39 (10)
50 (9)
24:00 (10)
21 (21)
23:59  Mikko Siren
11   Arttu Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
1:51 (11)
5:06 (9)
3:15 (14)
12:59 (22)
7:53 (26)
15:05 (17)
2:06 (6)
18:03 (13)
2:58 (8)
19:17 (12)
1:14 (18)
19:44 (12)
27 (3)
21:30 (11)
1:46 (25)
23:13 (11)
1:43 (16)
24:14 (11)
1:01 (34)
24:35 (11)
21 (21)
24:34  Arttu Väänänen
12   Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
1:47 (8)
4:44 (5)
2:57 (5)
11:48 (7)
7:04 (16)
14:51 (13)
3:03 (36)
17:58 (11)
3:07 (11)
19:22 (13)
1:24 (34)
19:54 (14)
32 (28)
21:35 (13)
1:41 (20)
23:21 (12)
1:46 (21)
24:23 (12)
1:02 (36)
24:43 (12)
20 (14)
24:43  Ville Kosola
13   Tuomas Peltola
MS Parma
2:08 (30)
5:36 (28)
3:28 (29)
12:52 (21)
7:16 (18)
15:10 (19)
2:18 (17)
18:06 (14)
2:56 (6)
19:13 (11)
1:07 (8)
19:42 (11)
29 (10)
21:32 (12)
1:50 (29)
23:32 (13)
2:00 (28)
24:30 (13)
58 (28)
24:53 (13)
23 (35)
24:53  Tuomas Peltola
14   Sebastian Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:01 (24)
5:25 (23)
3:24 (21)
12:34 (16)
7:09 (17)
14:50 (12)
2:16 (16)
18:32 (16)
3:42 (29)
19:50 (16)
1:18 (24)
20:21 (16)
31 (24)
22:00 (15)
1:39 (15)
23:33 (14)
1:33 (5)
24:33 (14)
1:00 (30)
24:54 (14)
21 (21)
24:54  Sebastian Meriheinä
15   Pietari Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58 (20)
5:48 (33)
3:50 (37)
13:18 (25)
7:30 (22)
15:44 (25)
2:26 (24)
19:01 (18)
3:17 (17)
20:17 (18)
1:16 (20)
20:47 (18)
30 (17)
22:26 (17)
1:39 (15)
24:10 (16)
1:44 (18)
25:04 (16)
54 (18)
25:24 (15)
20 (14)
25:23  Pietari Kuukka
16   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
1:56 (19)
5:13 (16)
3:17 (18)
13:22 (26)
8:09 (27)
15:35 (22)
2:13 (13)
19:03 (22)
3:28 (23)
20:20 (19)
1:17 (23)
20:53 (19)
33 (31)
22:32 (19)
1:39 (15)
24:08 (15)
1:36 (7)
25:03 (15)
55 (19)
25:25 (16)
22 (30)
25:25  Eero-Matti Vainio
17   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (30)
5:45 (32)
3:37 (34)
13:15 (24)
7:30 (22)
15:42 (24)
2:27 (25)
19:02 (20)
3:20 (18)
20:23 (21)
1:21 (30)
20:53 (19)
30 (17)
22:35 (21)
1:42 (21)
24:12 (17)
1:37 (8)
25:08 (17)
56 (21)
25:26 (17)
18 (1)
25:27  Lauri Kahila
18   Joni Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:38 (40)
6:33 (39)
2:55 (2)
12:41 (17)
6:08 (3)
15:10 (19)
2:29 (28)
19:01 (18)
3:51 (30)
20:20 (19)
1:19 (26)
20:54 (21)
34 (32)
22:28 (18)
1:34 (7)
24:27 (18)
1:59 (27)
25:31 (18)
1:04 (38)
25:51 (18)
20 (14)
25:51  Joni Hirvikallio
19   Markku Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:48 (10)
4:56 (6)
3:08 (8)
11:48 (7)
6:52 (12)
14:59 (14)
3:11 (37)
19:07 (23)
4:08 (33)
20:26 (22)
1:19 (26)
20:56 (22)
30 (17)
22:33 (20)
1:37 (13)
24:50 (20)
2:17 (33)
25:35 (19)
45 (2)
25:54 (19)
19 (6)
25:54  Markku Oikarinen
20   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:01 (24)
5:35 (27)
3:34 (32)
13:00 (23)
7:25 (20)
15:41 (23)
2:41 (31)
19:22 (24)
3:41 (27)
20:38 (23)
1:16 (20)
21:12 (24)
34 (32)
23:00 (23)
1:48 (27)
24:41 (19)
1:41 (13)
25:38 (20)
57 (26)
25:58 (20)
20 (14)
25:59  Einari Heinaro
21   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
1:54 (16)
5:28 (25)
3:34 (32)
12:29 (14)
7:01 (15)
14:40 (10)
2:11 (11)
17:47 (9)
3:07 (11)
18:58 (10)
1:11 (13)
19:29 (10)
31 (24)
22:25 (16)
2:56 (38)
24:50 (20)
2:25 (35)
25:43 (21)
53 (14)
26:04 (21)
21 (21)
26:04  Eerik Sihvola
22   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:42 (3)
5:07 (10)
3:25 (23)
13:25 (27)
8:18 (29)
15:46 (26)
2:21 (22)
19:27 (25)
3:41 (27)
20:40 (24)
1:13 (17)
21:08 (23)
28 (8)
22:42 (22)
1:34 (7)
24:52 (22)
2:10 (32)
25:48 (22)
56 (21)
26:09 (22)
21 (21)
26:09  Severi Kymäläinen
23   Mikko Haikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (32)
6:11 (37)
3:58 (38)
13:56 (28)
7:45 (25)
16:15 (29)
2:19 (18)
19:39 (27)
3:24 (21)
20:50 (25)
1:11 (13)
21:31 (26)
41 (39)
23:18 (27)
1:47 (26)
24:57 (23)
1:39 (11)
25:52 (23)
55 (19)
26:12 (23)
20 (14)
26:13  Mikko Haikonen
24   Otto Sund
IF Femman
1:45 (6)
4:57 (7)
3:12 (12)
11:37 (6)
6:40 (9)
15:51 (27)
4:14 (40)
19:02 (20)
3:11 (15)
20:11 (17)
1:09 (10)
20:41 (17)
30 (17)
23:10 (24)
2:29 (35)
25:04 (24)
1:54 (25)
25:57 (25)
53 (14)
26:18 (25)
21 (21)
26:18  Otto Sund
25   Topi Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:52 (13)
5:08 (11)
3:16 (16)
11:58 (11)
6:50 (11)
13:55 (5)
1:57 (2)
18:39 (17)
4:44 (37)
20:50 (25)
2:11 (39)
21:22 (25)
32 (28)
23:11 (25)
1:49 (28)
25:04 (24)
1:53 (24)
25:56 (24)
52 (11)
26:17 (24)
21 (21)
26:19  Topi Penttinen
26   Mikko Höglund
Olavin Rasti
2:14 (33)
5:23 (22)
3:09 (9)
12:49 (19)
7:26 (21)
15:09 (18)
2:20 (21)
19:51 (28)
4:42 (36)
21:07 (27)
1:16 (20)
21:41 (27)
34 (32)
23:17 (26)
1:36 (12)
25:05 (26)
1:48 (22)
26:05 (26)
1:00 (30)
26:23 (26)
18 (1)
26:22  Mikko Höglund
27   Antti Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:55 (18)
5:59 (36)
4:04 (40)
14:53 (34)
8:54 (33)
17:05 (34)
2:12 (12)
20:27 (31)
3:22 (20)
21:38 (29)
1:11 (13)
22:12 (30)
34 (32)
23:46 (28)
1:34 (7)
25:31 (27)
1:45 (20)
26:27 (27)
56 (21)
26:46 (27)
19 (6)
26:44  Antti Alppi
28   Lauri Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:53 (14)
5:15 (18)
3:22 (19)
12:51 (20)
7:36 (24)
15:10 (19)
2:19 (18)
18:08 (15)
2:58 (8)
19:31 (15)
1:23 (33)
20:02 (15)
31 (24)
21:37 (14)
1:35 (11)
25:31 (27)
3:54 (38)
26:28 (28)
57 (26)
26:50 (28)
22 (30)
26:49  Lauri Lehtinen
29   Taneli Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
1:44 (4)
4:40 (4)
2:56 (4)
14:14 (31)
9:34 (36)
16:52 (32)
2:38 (30)
19:34 (26)
2:42 (2)
22:28 (34)
2:54 (40)
22:55 (33)
27 (3)
24:26 (32)
1:31 (5)
26:10 (31)
1:44 (18)
26:59 (29)
49 (8)
27:18 (29)
19 (6)
27:18  Taneli Pantsar
30   Jussi Seppä
Suunta-Sepot
2:46 (38)
6:11 (37)
3:25 (23)
14:38 (32)
8:27 (30)
17:00 (33)
2:22 (23)
21:06 (34)
4:06 (32)
22:17 (31)
1:11 (13)
22:46 (31)
29 (10)
24:23 (31)
1:37 (13)
26:04 (29)
1:41 (13)
27:05 (30)
1:01 (34)
27:28 (30)
23 (35)
27:26  Jussi Seppä
31   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:01 (24)
5:17 (19)
3:16 (16)
14:01 (29)
8:44 (32)
16:28 (30)
2:27 (25)
19:54 (29)
3:26 (22)
21:21 (28)
1:27 (36)
21:58 (28)
37 (38)
24:22 (30)
2:24 (34)
26:04 (29)
1:42 (15)
27:14 (31)
1:10 (40)
27:35 (31)
21 (21)
27:35  Mikko Laakso
32   Lauri Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
1:54 (16)
5:19 (20)
3:25 (23)
14:01 (29)
8:42 (31)
16:06 (28)
2:05 (5)
20:45 (32)
4:39 (35)
22:18 (32)
1:33 (38)
22:47 (32)
29 (10)
24:37 (33)
1:50 (29)
26:42 (32)
2:05 (29)
27:42 (32)
1:00 (30)
28:06 (32)
24 (37)
28:07  Lauri Linnainmaa
33   Olli Hiidensalo
Delta
2:24 (36)
5:56 (35)
3:32 (31)
15:27 (38)
9:31 (35)
17:46 (35)
2:19 (18)
21:20 (35)
3:34 (24)
22:41 (35)
1:21 (30)
23:11 (35)
30 (17)
24:45 (34)
1:34 (7)
26:54 (33)
2:09 (31)
27:47 (33)
53 (14)
28:08 (33)
21 (21)
28:08  Olli Hiidensalo
34   Miikka Virtanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:59 (21)
5:25 (23)
3:26 (27)
15:27 (38)
10:02 (40)
18:04 (37)
2:37 (29)
21:42 (37)
3:38 (26)
22:52 (37)
1:10 (11)
23:27 (37)
35 (37)
25:22 (36)
1:55 (31)
27:00 (35)
1:38 (10)
27:53 (34)
53 (14)
28:11 (34)
18 (1)
28:10  Miikka Virtanen
35   Oskari Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
2:02 (28)
5:12 (14)
3:10 (11)
14:42 (33)
9:30 (34)
16:51 (31)
2:09 (9)
21:21 (36)
4:30 (34)
22:45 (36)
1:24 (34)
23:14 (36)
29 (10)
24:53 (35)
1:39 (15)
26:59 (34)
2:06 (30)
27:55 (35)
56 (21)
28:17 (35)
22 (30)
28:16  Oskari Mikkola
36   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist
OK Orient
2:59 (39)
6:59 (40)
4:00 (39)
15:09 (35)
8:10 (28)
17:52 (36)
2:43 (33)
21:02 (33)
3:10 (14)
22:21 (33)
1:19 (26)
22:55 (33)
34 (32)
26:19 (37)
3:24 (39)
28:42 (36)
2:23 (34)
29:42 (36)
1:00 (30)
30:06 (36)
24 (37)
30:06  Lars-Johan Ahlqvist
37   Filip Brunell
IF Minken
1:46 (7)
5:10 (12)
3:24 (21)
12:33 (15)
7:23 (19)
15:00 (15)
2:27 (25)
20:22 (30)
5:22 (38)
21:40 (30)
1:18 (24)
22:10 (29)
30 (17)
24:12 (29)
2:02 (32)
30:46 (37)
6:34 (40)
31:49 (37)
1:03 (37)
32:11 (37)
22 (30)
32:10  Filip Brunell
38   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:06 (29)
5:21 (21)
3:15 (14)
15:12 (36)
9:51 (38)
18:29 (39)
3:17 (38)
22:21 (38)
3:52 (31)
23:50 (38)
1:29 (37)
24:22 (38)
32 (28)
29:02 (39)
4:40 (40)
30:58 (38)
1:56 (26)
31:57 (38)
59 (29)
32:24 (38)
27 (40)
32:25  Eetu Summanen
39   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
2:15 (34)
5:40 (30)
3:25 (23)
15:36 (40)
9:56 (39)
18:17 (38)
2:41 (31)
25:00 (40)
6:43 (40)
26:03 (40)
1:03 (1)
26:29 (39)
26 (2)
27:59 (38)
1:30 (3)
32:11 (39)
4:12 (39)
33:03 (39)
52 (11)
33:27 (39)
24 (37)
33:26  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
40   Juuso Jutila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (24)
5:41 (31)
3:40 (36)
15:25 (37)
9:44 (37)
18:51 (40)
3:26 (39)
24:41 (39)
5:50 (39)
26:01 (39)
1:20 (29)
26:32 (40)
31 (24)
29:16 (40)
2:44 (36)
32:24 (40)
3:08 (37)
33:29 (40)
1:05 (39)
33:49 (40)
20 (14)
33:49  Juuso Jutila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English