SM-keskimatka R1 Finaalit, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Topias Tiainen Kangasala SK    15:16:00   21:37  
2.   Antti Vainio MS Parma    14:46:00   21:38  
3.   Petteri Huikko Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    15:10:00   21:52  
4.   Pekka Iso-Markku Lynx    14:04:00   23:10  
5.   Antton Viljakainen Navi    14:28:00   23:29  
5.   Tatu Piiroinen Turun Suunnistajat    15:18:00   23:29  
7.   Rasmus Alèn Valkeakosken Haka    15:00:00   23:31  
8.   Jesse Martelius MS Parma    14:44:00   23:40  
9.   Victor Mansner IF Sibbo-Vargarna    15:14:00   23:54  
10.   Mikko Siren Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:04:00   23:59  
11.   Arttu Väänänen SK Pohjantähti    14:24:00   24:34  
12.   Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti    14:12:00   24:43  
13.   Tuomas Peltola MS Parma    14:14:00   24:53  
14.   Sebastian Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:20:00   24:54  
15.   Pietari Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    14:18:00   25:23  
16.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    14:54:00   25:25  
17.   Lauri Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö    14:34:00   25:27  
18.   Joni Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti    15:08:00   25:51  
19.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:42:00   25:54  
20.   Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:22:00   25:59  
21.   Eerik Sihvola Valkealan Kajo    14:02:00   26:04  
22.   Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:32:00   26:09  
23.   Mikko Haikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:08:00   26:13  
24.   Otto Sund IF Femman    14:40:00   26:18  
25.   Topi Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:36:00   26:19  
26.   Mikko Höglund Olavin Rasti    14:48:00   26:22  
27.   Antti Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:02:00   26:44  
28.   Lauri Lehtinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:56:00   26:49  
29.   Taneli Pantsar Pellon Ponsi    14:38:00   27:18  
30.   Jussi Seppä Suunta-Sepot    14:16:00   27:26  
31.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:52:00   27:35  
32.   Lauri Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti    14:58:00   28:07  
33.   Olli Hiidensalo Delta    14:30:00   28:08  
34.   Miikka Virtanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:06:00   28:10  
35.   Oskari Mikkola Espoon Suunta    15:12:00   28:16  
36.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist OK Orient    14:00:00   30:06  
37.   Filip Brunell IF Minken    14:26:00   32:10  
38.   Eetu Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:50:00   32:25  
39.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu Lapuan Virkiä    15:06:00   33:26  
40.   Juuso Jutila Tampereen Pyrintö    14:10:00   33:49  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English