SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 16.9.2006, Turun Metsänkävijät

D18K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,7 km
 
1.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK    9:56:00   21:26  
2.   Maiju Nurmela Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:55:00   21:31  
3.   Laura Leijola Delta    9:48:00   21:43  
4.   Tuija Timonen Kalevan Rasti    9:20:00   21:47  
5.   Jenny Paulin Delta    9:49:00   22:11  
6.   Saara Nikkari Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:51:00   22:13  
7.   Tiia Tallila Valkeakosken Haka    9:54:00   22:38  
8.   Eva-Lina Skogvik IK Kronan    9:47:00   22:42  
9.   Galina Ezhkova Kalevan Rasti    9:44:00   23:10  
10.   Maija Sianoja Suunta-Sepot    9:57:00   23:17  
11.   Anna-Sofia Marila Tampereen Pyrintö    9:52:00   23:21  
12.   Tarja Vesanto Espoon Suunta    9:29:00   23:23  
13.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72    9:53:00   23:35  
14.   Juulianna Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot    9:46:00   23:46  
15.   Sanni Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:43:00   23:51  
16.   Nina Ritakallio Espoon Suunta    9:40:00   24:03  
17.   Sabina Bäck IF Femman    9:45:00   24:24  
18.   Henna Strandman Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:34:00   24:50  
19.   Anniina Tuosa Lappeen Riento    9:42:00   26:33  
20.   Laura Pajunen Navi    9:50:00   26:39  
21.   Marjo Liikanen Vehkalahden Veikot    9:58:00   26:47  
22.   Susann Sundelin IF Femman    9:35:00   26:53  
23.   Milla Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto    9:39:00   27:00  
24.   Saara Antell Keravan Urheilijat    9:18:00   27:12  
25.   Hanna Aho Ähtärin Urheilijat    9:33:00   27:30  
26.   Laura Lammila MS Parma    9:41:00   27:32  
27.   Johanna Tiitto RasTiimi    9:26:00   27:38  
28.   Kirsi Sipilä Hollolan Urheilijat -46    9:21:00   27:44  
29.   Krista Moisio Hiisirasti    9:16:00   28:09  
30.   Mikaela Hollsten Kimito SF    9:38:00   28:39  
31.   Jaana Sipponen Paimion Rasti    9:31:00   29:02  
32.   Tuulia Mattila MS Parma    9:28:00   29:04  
33.   Maarit Nummi Laitasaaren Veto    9:37:00   29:09  
34.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    9:19:00   29:21  
35.   Anu Tuuppa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    9:25:00   29:25  
36.   Sohvi Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:24:00   29:40  
37.   Jenni Rajala Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:23:00   30:03  
38.   Åsa Granqvist Malax IF    9:30:00   31:47  
39.   Riikka Talvitie Kuortaneen Kunto    9:32:00   32:44  
40.   Anna Sippola Kangasala SK    9:36:00   36:26  
41.   Suvi Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    9:27:00   45:51  
   Tiina Ala-Pöntiö Laitasaaren Veto    9:15:00   ei läht.  
   Sanna Heittola Kauhajoen Karhu    9:17:00   ei läht.  
   Heini Pulliainen Navi    9:22:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English