23. Ruskamaraton Levillä 9.9.2006

PN40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
20,1 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Tuula Puljujärvi Tornio    14:00:00   1:19:38 (1)  1:24:00  
2.   Anitta Nurmisto-Perä Kaipolan Vire    14:00:00   1:23:12 (2)  1:27:50  
3.   Anitta Tervo Sotkammy    14:00:00   1:23:39 (3)  1:28:11  
4.   Elli-Tarja Hallikainen TerTe    14:00:00   1:28:31 (4)  1:33:27  
5.   Ulla Kalmanlehto Nordea    14:00:00   1:35:03 (5)  1:40:20  
6.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä Lapin Fysioterapia    14:00:00   1:35:27 (6)  1:40:32  
7.   Maarit Kallunki Posio    14:00:00   1:36:22 (7)  1:41:40  
8.   Anki Vallaskivi BRP-FINLAND    14:00:00   1:38:51 (9)  1:44:01  
9.   Lahja Johansen-Lampsijärvi AMC    14:00:00   1:38:50 (8)  1:44:17  
10.   Aira Strand Sodanklä    14:00:00   1:39:15 (10)  1:44:48  
11.   Marie Holma Pajala IF    14:00:00   1:39:46 (11)  1:44:51  
12.   Kristiina Ranttila Inarin Yritys    14:00:00   1:40:01 (12)  1:45:26  
13.   Tuula Kummu Arpelan Veikot    14:00:00   1:40:44 (13)  1:46:17  
14.   Riitta Karjalainen OulNMKYU    14:00:00   1:43:20 (14)  1:48:30  
15.   Irja Manninen Nordea    14:00:00   1:44:13 (16)  1:49:26  
16.   Anne Kunelius Oulu    14:00:00   1:43:47 (15)  1:49:43  
17.   Tuija Klemetti rovanimi    14:00:00   1:44:37 (17)  1:50:14  
18.   Sirpa Pitkänen     14:00:00   1:44:52 (18)  1:50:39  
19.   Kristiina Luosujärvi Muurola Kisaveikot    14:00:00   1:45:38 (19)  1:51:16  
20.   Pirjo Dabnell kokkola    14:00:00   1:46:20 (20)  1:52:00  
21.   Kaisu Kaikkonen Oulun NMKY/KKM    14:00:00   1:46:51 (22)  1:52:24  
22.   Merja Majanen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:46:51 (21)  1:52:41  
23.   Ulla Ylimattila Sirkkaki    14:00:00   1:46:51 (23)  1:52:42  
24.   Lea Hiltunen Rovaniemi/LKS    14:00:00   1:47:04 (24)  1:52:57  
25.   Merja Alasuutari Hikihilimat, Oulu    14:00:00   1:47:30 (25)  1:53:11  
26.   Satu Matikainen KORSKE    14:00:00   1:48:00 (26)  1:53:39  
27.   Leena Tuppurainen Oulun NMKY/KKM    14:00:00   1:48:39 (27)  1:54:32  
28.   Anne Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-veikot    14:00:00   1:49:14 (28)  1:55:17  
29.   Tytti Tuominen Klaukkala    14:00:00   1:50:03 (30)  1:56:01  
30.   Merja Turja Lapua    14:00:00   1:50:17 (32)  1:56:02  
31.   Pirjo Ripatti Helsinki    14:00:00   1:50:00 (29)  1:56:06  
32.   Irma Vepsäläinen Nautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniem    14:00:00   1:50:08 (31)  1:56:39  
33.   Marja-Liisa Huusko Pelson vankila    14:00:00   1:50:38 (33)  1:56:43  
34.   Liisa Kemppainen Oulun NMKY/KKM    14:00:00   1:51:12 (34)  1:56:54  
35.   Seija Maria Maijala LapVe    14:00:00   1:51:21 (35)  1:57:31  
36.   Sinikka Rannanheimo Karttulan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:52:03 (36)  1:58:45  
37.   Maria Pelttari Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:53:13 (37)  1:59:03  
38.   Seija Heittola Häjyt    14:00:00   1:53:29 (40)  1:59:10  
39.   Kirsi Honkala Valkeaki    14:00:00   1:53:20 (39)  1:59:14  
40.   Sinikka Mäkikyrö HauVe    14:00:00   1:53:42 (43)  1:59:27  
41.   Hilkka Määttä POSIO    14:00:00   1:53:39 (42)  1:59:32  
42.   Helmi Oikarinen Tyrskyke    14:00:00   1:53:34 (41)  1:59:32  
43.   Jaana Eriksson KKV    14:00:00   1:53:20 (38)  1:59:34  
44.   Sirpa Leinonen Tornio    14:00:00   1:53:45 (44)  1:59:43  
45.   Päivi Eskelinen-Koskela Kittilot    14:00:00   1:54:27 (45)  2:00:09  
46.   Taina Kolmonen Tervolla    14:00:00   1:55:39 (46)  2:02:11  
47.   Minna Kantanen Vilppula    14:00:00   1:56:16 (47)  2:02:41  
48.   Paula Vuolo Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:36 (49)  2:02:53  
49.   Aune Lassila Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:07 (50)  2:03:13  
50.   Eeva Malila Oulun yliopisto    14:00:00   1:56:26 (48)  2:03:28  
51.   Leena Talvensaari Nautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniem    14:00:00   1:57:08 (51)  2:03:29  
52.   Anja Kotaniemi MKV Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:16 (52)  2:03:33  
53.   Maili Koivu Prime Time    14:00:00   1:57:32 (53)  2:03:35  
54.   Heli Hiltunen Tamperre    14:00:00   1:57:50 (54)  2:04:07  
55.   Tarja Orjasniemi AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:58:38 (57)  2:04:46  
56.   Outi Kiviniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:58:35 (55)  2:05:22  
57.   Anne Holster Ylitorio    14:00:00   1:58:38 (56)  2:05:25  
58.   Kirsi Piirainen Sotkammo    14:00:00   1:58:57 (58)  2:05:25  
59.   Anna-Liisa Kilpivaara Kuusamon Maradonnat    14:00:00   1:59:31 (59)  2:05:47  
60.   Anne Kumpula     14:00:00   1:59:46 (60)  2:06:18  
61.   Nina Olaussen Sjömanna    14:00:00   1:59:50 (61)  2:06:33  
62.   Virva Jokiraita Lappeenranta    14:00:00   2:00:56 (64)  2:07:06  
63.   Aila Bragge Oulunsalo    14:00:00   2:00:37 (63)  2:07:07  
64.   Tarja Haapaniemi Oulu    14:00:00   2:00:26 (62)  2:07:16  
65.   Jaana Angeria Tervolla    14:00:00   2:01:43 (68)  2:07:47  
66.   Asta Heikkinen Joensuuu    14:00:00   2:01:39 (66)  2:07:48  
67.   Ritva Mönkkönen Joensuuu    14:00:00   2:01:39 (67)  2:07:50  
68.   Leena Haataja Kuusamon Maradonnat    14:00:00   2:01:02 (65)  2:07:54  
69.   Tiina Kääriäinen BRP-FINLAND    14:00:00   2:02:05 (71)  2:08:02  
70.   Katariina Paaso     14:00:00   2:02:05 (70)  2:08:30  
71.   Teija Holopainen Saarenkylä    14:00:00   2:02:31 (72)  2:09:12  
72.   Päivi Slunga Tornio    14:00:00   2:01:51 (69)  2:09:17  
73.   Airi Kallunki Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:02:52 (74)  2:09:43  
74.   Leena Asikainen Ramk    14:00:00   2:03:06 (75)  2:10:00  
75.   Airi Löf Kemi    14:00:00   2:02:48 (73)  2:10:13  
76.   Hellevi Heikkinen Hotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   2:03:37 (76)  2:10:48  
77.   Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:04:15 (78)  2:10:55  
78.   Nina Mantere Kristiinan Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:04:37 (79)  2:11:07  
79.   Sirpa Löf-Erkkilä Kittilän Voima    14:00:00   2:04:09 (77)  2:11:11  
80.   Anna Sauli-Hälikkä Mikkelli    14:00:00   2:05:21 (82)  2:11:38  
81.   Irma Simpanen mikkeli    14:00:00   2:05:21 (81)  2:11:39  
82.   Anita Hahl-Weckström Mikkelli    14:00:00      2:11:39  
83.   Teija Ruotsala KITTILÄ    14:00:00   2:05:04 (80)  2:11:58  
84.   Tiina Koski     14:00:00   2:05:30 (83)  2:11:59  
85.   Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi Juoksenki    14:00:00   2:05:37 (85)  2:12:21  
86.   Marja Lammela Oulu    14:00:00   2:05:36 (84)  2:12:27  
87.   Erja Okkonen Savukosken NV    14:00:00   2:06:11 (86)  2:12:54  
88.   Aila Räisänen Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:06:32 (87)  2:13:01  
89.   Teija Kilpelä Savukoski    14:00:00   2:06:53 (88)  2:13:55  
90.   Anne Junttila Sodanklä    14:00:00   2:06:59 (89)  2:14:09  
91.   Satu Kulmala VILPPURY    14:00:00   2:08:07 (92)  2:14:23  
92.   Minna Hujanen Kemi    14:00:00   2:07:37 (90)  2:14:24  
93.   Sonja Angeria-Rousu Ylitorio    14:00:00   2:07:37 (91)  2:14:25  
94.   Päivi Havela TeamWss    14:00:00   2:08:51 (96)  2:14:42  
95.   Taina Timonen TeamWss    14:00:00   2:08:51 (95)  2:14:42  
96.   Jaana Forsell KEMINMAA    14:00:00   2:08:10 (93)  2:14:58  
97.   Riitta Ukkola Oulun NMKY/KKM    14:00:00   2:08:39 (94)  2:15:08  
98.   Ewa Kosmala Kokkolla    14:00:00   2:09:39 (99)  2:15:29  
99.   Raija Kuivila Sodanklä    14:00:00   2:09:10 (97)  2:16:07  
100.   Tuija Heikkinen Hyrynsalmen Isku    14:00:00   2:09:15 (98)  2:16:24  
101.   Tuija Jokinen Kunnon Startti oy, Vammala    14:00:00   2:10:09 (102)  2:16:36  
102.   Raija Latonen Jämsä    14:00:00   2:09:54 (100)  2:16:51  
103.   Tarja Rintamäki Mänttä    14:00:00   2:09:54 (101)  2:16:52  
104.   Tiina Mäensivu Vammalla    14:00:00   2:10:46 (104)  2:17:02  
105.   Tarja Rossi VILPPUOT    14:00:00   2:10:42 (103)  2:17:32  
106.   Anu-Maarit Mustajoki Läyliäinen    14:00:00   2:11:44 (105)  2:18:55  
107.   Marja Kokkoniemi Inari    14:00:00   2:11:59 (106)  2:19:09  
108.   Saara-Kaisa Pirinen Tornio    14:00:00   2:12:28 (107)  2:19:21  
109.   Tellervo Uusitalo TeamWss    14:00:00   2:12:53 (108)  2:19:33  
110.   Eveliina Rytkönen KARKKILA    14:00:00   2:15:04 (109)  2:21:58  
111.   Hanna-Maria Jurmu Tervolla    14:00:00   2:15:34 (110)  2:22:36  
112.   Helena Kristo Tornio    14:00:00      2:23:37  
113.   Elisa Raappana Tornio    14:00:00   2:16:15 (111)  2:23:41  
114.   Ulla Laasanen Iisalmi    14:00:00   2:17:25 (112)  2:23:44  
115.   Lea Häyrynen Illinrouvat    14:00:00   2:18:36 (113)  2:25:09  
116.   Marita Kuoksa Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:18:58 (115)  2:25:48  
117.   Tarja Marsalo Nummela    14:00:00   2:18:45 (114)  2:26:09  
118.   Pirkko Nevala Ylitorio    14:00:00   2:20:09 (119)  2:26:23  
119.   Eija Niska haukipas    14:00:00   2:19:40 (117)  2:27:10  
120.   Unelma Kallunki Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:20:01 (118)  2:27:14  
121.   Seija Pöyliö Sevensrs    14:00:00   2:19:40 (116)  2:27:26  
122.   Tarja Heilä Vehmaa    14:00:00   2:20:24 (120)  2:27:28  
123.   Kirsi Andersson Vehmaa    14:00:00   2:20:25 (121)  2:27:29  
124.   Sirpa Virtanen Nummela    14:00:00   2:21:06 (122)  2:28:02  
125.   Lidija Ginotite-Miettilä Nummela    14:00:00   2:21:07 (123)  2:28:15  
126.   Sari Arponen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:21:55 (125)  2:28:17  
127.   Mervi Maronen Tornio    14:00:00   2:22:17 (129)  2:29:00  
128.   Arja Helga Mikkola ivalo    14:00:00   2:21:31 (124)  2:29:02  
129.   Mari Louvo-Karinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:22:53 (133)  2:29:20  
130.   Eevariitta Kunnari Tornio    14:00:00   2:21:57 (126)  2:29:46  
131.   Tuula Aho Alatornion Pirkat    14:00:00   2:21:57 (126)  2:29:47  
132.   Sirkku Oja-Härkönen vac    14:00:00   2:22:51 (131)  2:29:54  
133.   Sari Silvola Oulu    14:00:00   2:22:53 (132)  2:29:59  
134.   Eeva-Riitta Karjalainen Hirvas    14:00:00   2:22:12 (128)  2:30:06  
135.   Kirsti Lassila TeamWss    14:00:00   2:23:40 (136)  2:30:37  
136.   Merja Kääriäinen Vilppuot    14:00:00   2:23:21 (134)  2:30:42  
137.   Tuula Savolainen Mäntän Palvelukoti Ky    14:00:00   2:23:21 (135)  2:30:43  
138.   Pirjo Ylitepsa Kittilot    14:00:00   2:22:41 (130)  2:30:44  
139.   Kirsi Laherto Elimäki    14:00:00   2:24:03 (137)  2:31:35  
140.   Riitta Liinamaa MKV    14:00:00   2:25:12 (140)  2:32:26  
141.   Heidi Onkamo kemijävi    14:00:00   2:24:14 (138)  2:32:33  
142.   Leena Brofeldt KARKKILA    14:00:00   2:25:11 (139)  2:33:16  
143.   Helena Aronen Varalabi    14:00:00   2:26:02 (142)  2:33:18  
144.   Mirja Vaittinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:25:49 (141)  2:34:10  
145.   Tiina Isotalo Vammalla    14:00:00   2:27:22 (143)  2:35:16  
146.   Marjaana Seikkula Muonio    14:00:00   2:28:11 (144)  2:35:22  
147.   Heli Arvila Karkkila    14:00:00   2:28:45 (145)  2:36:55  
148.   Kirsi-Marja Juvonen     14:00:00   2:32:32 (146)  2:40:16  
149.   Sirkku Välitalo Sodanklä    14:00:00   2:34:05 (147)  2:42:45  
150.   Marjo Konttaniemi TeamWss    14:00:00   2:35:46 (148)  2:43:17  
151.   Päivi Lassila TeamWss    14:00:00   2:35:48 (149)  2:43:17  
152.   Sinikka Lakkala TeamWss    14:00:00   2:37:15 (151)  2:45:35  
153.   Hilkka Konttaniemi TeamWss    14:00:00   2:37:15 (150)  2:45:37  
154.   Liisa Vallo Ylitorio    14:00:00   2:39:31 (153)  2:47:08  
155.   Taina Vuollo-Kostet Muonio    14:00:00   2:38:14 (152)  2:47:13  
156.   Tarja Syrjälä Kunnon Kinkut 61    14:00:00   2:40:38 (154)  2:48:55  
157.   Eeva-Kaarina Lämsä Kunnon Kinkut    14:00:00   2:40:39 (155)  2:48:56  
158.   Rauha Junttila Kittilän Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:40:52 (156)  2:49:18  
159.   Marja-Leena Marttanen Muonio    14:00:00   2:44:16 (157)  2:53:09  
   Virpi Malila KUOPIO    14:00:00         
   Liisa Auer Oulu    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Marja-Leena Isometsä Muonio    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Sinikka Kivelä Pentik    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Anna-Maija Määttä RDS/Rovaniemi    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Annika Pekkari Pajala    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Marita Penttinen ROVANIMI    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Seija Pöyliö kemijävi    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Anne Barsk LKS    14:00:00         
   Tuija Marttinen rovanimi    14:00:00         
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English