SM-sprint finaalit, 4.6.2006

H16B

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,92 km
 
1.   Antti Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    12:00:00   9:19  
2.   Tatu Piiroinen Turun Suunnistajat    12:00:14   9:33  
3.   Eetu Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:00:19   9:38  
4.   Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti    12:00:21   9:40  
5.   Ville Sorvisto Lapuan Virkiä    12:00:27   9:46  
6.   Daniel Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:00:38   9:57  
6.   Niko-Petteri Salo Paimion Rasti    12:00:38   9:57  
8.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut    12:00:41   10:00  
9.   Eero Ahlqvist Delta    12:00:43   10:02  
10.   Kleo Ketonen OK Orient    12:00:50   10:09  
11.   Elias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    12:00:57   10:16  
12.   Eetu Pantsar Pellon Ponsi    12:00:59   10:18  
13.   Mikko Höglund Olavin Rasti    12:01:01   10:20  
14.   Ville Nykänen Kalevan Rasti    12:01:02   10:21  
15.   Otto Sund IF Femman    12:01:04   10:23  
15.   Sebastian Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:01:04   10:23  
17.   Rasmus Alén Valkeakosken Haka    12:01:06   10:25  
17.   Pontus von Schoultz IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:01:06   10:25  
19.   Mikko Haikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:01:11   10:30  
20.   Elias Ylänen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:01:12   10:31  
21.   Viljam Liljeroth Pargas IF    12:01:13   10:32  
22.   Joni Penttinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:01:15   10:34  
23.   Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:01:16   10:35  
23.   Antti Malm Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:01:16   10:35  
25.   Henrikki Hakala Kauhavan Wisa    12:01:17   10:36  
26.   Lauri Launonen Keravan Urheilijat    12:01:20   10:39  
27.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen Olavin Rasti    12:01:21   10:40  
28.   Olli Siren Tampereen Pyrintö    12:01:26   10:45  
29.   Lauri Inkeri Olavin Rasti    12:01:27   10:46  
30.   Kasper Snickars IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:01:37   10:56  
31.   Teemu Vuorenpää Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:01:42   11:01  
32.   Jesper Wikman IF Brahe    12:01:45   11:04  
32.   Ville Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat    12:01:45   11:04  
34.   Filip Brunell IF Minken    12:01:49   11:08  
35.   Eerik Sihvola Valkealan Kajo    12:01:51   11:10  
36.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:01:57   11:16  
37.   Antti Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö    12:01:59   11:18  
38.   Ville Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:02:01   11:20  
39.   Attila Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:02:12   11:31  
40.   Aaro Nurmiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:02:19   11:38  
41.   Teemu Niva Lahden Taimi    12:02:25   11:44  
42.   Rasmus Tunis IF Femman    12:02:27   11:46  
43.   Lauri Nuuttila Rasti-Kurikka    12:02:32   11:51  
44.   Hannu Saarivaara Suunta Jyväskylä    12:02:46   12:05  
45.   Mikko Kesälä Laitasaaren Veto    12:03:06   12:25  
46.   Hermanni Latvala Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:03:13   12:32  
47.   Mikko Polvi Koo-Vee    12:03:16   12:35  
48.   Jaakko Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:03:19   12:38  
49.   Janne Lähdekorpi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:03:28   12:47  
49.   Ari-Matti Niemi Saarijärven Pullistus    12:03:28   12:47  
51.   Aleksi Salonen MS Parma    12:03:31   12:50  
52.   Teemu Lindfors Pihkaniskat    12:04:50   14:09  
53.   Aki Hämäläinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:04:53   14:12  
54.   Arttu Saarinen MS Parma    12:05:49   15:08  
55.   Niko Ritakallio MS Parma    12:07:04   16:23  
56.   Mikko Viitamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    12:08:06   17:25  
57.   Lauri Pirilä MS Parma    12:10:33   19:52  
   Petja Jantunen Pohjankyrön Rasti    12:33:00   ei läht.  
   Roy Wickholm OK Raseborg    12:35:00   ei läht.  
   Perttu Sainio Keravan Urheilijat    12:38:00   ei läht.  
   Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:44:00   hylätty  
   Tuomas Soisalo Paimion Rasti    12:47:00   ei läht.  
   Matias Peltoniemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:49:00   ei läht.  
   Niklas Paganus Lynx    12:51:00   ei läht.  
   Antti-Pekka Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:03:00   keskeytti  
   Juho Mäntylä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:09:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English