SM-sprint karsinta, 4.6.2006

D21K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Minna Kauppi
Asikkalan Raikas
3:15 (1)
4:11 (1)
56 (1)
5:48 (1)
1:37 (1)
6:39 (1)
51 (1)
8:17 (1)
1:38 (4)
9:31 (1)
1:14 (4)
10:20 (1)
49 (2)
10:34 (1)
14 (4)
11:02 (1)
28 (6)
11:02  Minna Kauppi
2   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:26 (7)
4:22 (6)
56 (1)
6:02 (2)
1:40 (3)
6:53 (2)
51 (1)
8:29 (2)
1:36 (2)
9:45 (2)
1:16 (5)
10:37 (2)
52 (4)
10:52 (2)
15 (10)
11:19 (2)
27 (3)
11:18  Merja Rantanen
3   Katri Kerkola
Paimion Rasti
3:26 (7)
4:25 (7)
59 (5)
6:05 (3)
1:40 (3)
6:59 (4)
54 (7)
8:35 (3)
1:36 (2)
9:47 (3)
1:12 (1)
10:39 (3)
52 (4)
10:54 (3)
15 (10)
11:22 (3)
28 (6)
11:22  Katri Kerkola
4   Laura Häsä
Lappeen Riento
3:20 (5)
4:21 (4)
1:01 (13)
6:06 (5)
1:45 (7)
6:57 (3)
51 (1)
8:38 (4)
1:41 (7)
10:06 (4)
1:28 (13)
10:51 (4)
45 (1)
11:06 (4)
15 (10)
11:35 (4)
29 (9)
11:34  Laura Häsä
5   Laura Hokka
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:19 (3)
4:19 (3)
1:00 (9)
6:05 (3)
1:46 (9)
7:03 (5)
58 (12)
8:44 (5)
1:41 (7)
10:11 (5)
1:27 (12)
11:04 (5)
53 (7)
11:18 (5)
14 (4)
11:47 (5)
29 (9)
11:46  Laura Hokka
6   Ingunn Fristad
Turun Suunnistajat
3:37 (13)
4:36 (12)
59 (5)
6:19 (10)
1:43 (6)
7:11 (6)
52 (4)
8:51 (6)
1:40 (5)
10:12 (6)
1:21 (8)
11:05 (6)
53 (7)
11:20 (6)
15 (10)
11:50 (6)
30 (20)
11:50  Ingunn Fristad
7   Anni-Maija Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:43 (15)
4:39 (13)
56 (1)
6:20 (11)
1:41 (5)
7:22 (11)
1:02 (19)
9:02 (9)
1:40 (5)
10:14 (7)
1:12 (1)
11:11 (7)
57 (22)
11:24 (7)
13 (1)
11:53 (7)
29 (9)
11:52  Anni-Maija Fincke
8   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:25 (6)
4:25 (7)
1:00 (9)
6:12 (7)
1:47 (11)
7:16 (10)
1:04 (22)
8:57 (8)
1:41 (7)
10:21 (8)
1:24 (11)
11:14 (8)
53 (7)
11:28 (8)
14 (4)
11:57 (8)
29 (9)
11:56  Reetta Lakanen
9   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:24 (34)
5:20 (31)
56 (1)
6:59 (21)
1:39 (2)
7:51 (18)
52 (4)
9:23 (12)
1:32 (1)
10:35 (9)
1:12 (1)
11:32 (9)
57 (22)
11:47 (9)
15 (10)
12:14 (9)
27 (3)
12:13  Mari Sane
10   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
3:29 (10)
4:30 (10)
1:01 (13)
6:16 (9)
1:46 (9)
7:12 (7)
56 (8)
8:55 (7)
1:43 (10)
10:40 (10)
1:45 (31)
11:33 (10)
53 (7)
11:48 (10)
15 (10)
12:18 (10)
30 (20)
12:17  Sanna Nymalm
11   Mirkka Salmelin
Paimion Rasti
3:16 (2)
4:15 (2)
59 (5)
6:34 (13)
2:19 (38)
7:26 (12)
52 (4)
9:34 (15)
2:08 (33)
10:50 (12)
1:16 (5)
11:44 (11)
54 (12)
11:58 (11)
14 (4)
12:28 (11)
30 (20)
12:28  Mirkka Salmelin
11   Essi Kangasaho
Delta
3:28 (9)
4:28 (9)
1:00 (9)
6:13 (8)
1:45 (7)
7:14 (8)
1:01 (16)
9:02 (9)
1:48 (14)
10:49 (11)
1:47 (32)
11:47 (13)
58 (25)
12:00 (12)
13 (1)
12:29 (12)
29 (9)
12:28  Essi Kangasaho
13   Tea Laurila
Turun Suunnistajat
3:19 (3)
4:21 (4)
1:02 (16)
6:10 (6)
1:49 (13)
7:14 (8)
1:04 (22)
9:09 (11)
1:55 (21)
10:51 (13)
1:42 (27)
11:46 (12)
55 (16)
12:01 (13)
15 (10)
12:33 (13)
32 (30)
12:31  Tea Laurila
14   Maaret Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:36 (12)
4:39 (13)
1:03 (18)
6:35 (14)
1:56 (16)
7:31 (13)
56 (8)
9:23 (12)
1:52 (18)
11:05 (15)
1:42 (27)
11:59 (15)
54 (12)
12:13 (15)
14 (4)
12:39 (15)
26 (1)
12:38  Maaret Rantanen
14   Kirsi Vanhalakka
Asikkalan Raikas
3:59 (25)
4:58 (18)
59 (5)
6:45 (17)
1:47 (11)
7:41 (14)
56 (8)
9:38 (17)
1:57 (24)
11:00 (14)
1:22 (10)
11:52 (14)
52 (4)
12:08 (14)
16 (19)
12:38 (14)
30 (20)
12:38  Kirsi Vanhalakka
16   Anni Heikkonen
Espoon Suunta
3:30 (11)
4:32 (11)
1:02 (16)
6:22 (12)
1:50 (14)
7:42 (15)
1:20 (37)
9:25 (14)
1:43 (10)
11:06 (16)
1:41 (24)
11:59 (15)
53 (7)
12:15 (16)
16 (19)
12:46 (16)
31 (25)
12:45  Anni Heikkonen
17   Heidi Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:54 (20)
4:58 (18)
1:04 (20)
6:55 (19)
1:57 (20)
7:56 (19)
1:01 (16)
9:45 (18)
1:49 (15)
11:18 (17)
1:33 (19)
12:14 (17)
56 (21)
12:27 (17)
13 (1)
12:53 (17)
26 (1)
12:52  Heidi Salonen
18   Tuuli Paunonen
Koo-Vee
3:58 (23)
5:04 (23)
1:06 (24)
7:11 (24)
2:07 (33)
8:14 (23)
1:03 (20)
10:00 (21)
1:46 (13)
11:21 (18)
1:21 (8)
12:16 (18)
55 (16)
12:32 (18)
16 (19)
13:03 (18)
31 (25)
13:02  Tuuli Paunonen
18   Milla Vehkaoja
Paimion Rasti
3:44 (16)
4:47 (16)
1:03 (18)
6:43 (16)
1:56 (16)
7:42 (15)
59 (14)
9:52 (19)
2:10 (37)
11:24 (20)
1:32 (16)
12:19 (19)
55 (16)
12:35 (19)
16 (19)
13:03 (18)
28 (6)
13:02  Milla Vehkaoja
20   Anastasia Saranen
Pihkaniskat
3:45 (17)
4:52 (17)
1:07 (25)
6:51 (18)
1:59 (22)
7:57 (20)
1:06 (25)
9:52 (19)
1:55 (21)
11:21 (18)
1:29 (14)
12:19 (19)
58 (25)
12:36 (20)
17 (28)
13:05 (20)
29 (9)
13:04  Anastasia Saranen
21   Niina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:41 (14)
4:46 (15)
1:05 (23)
6:42 (15)
1:56 (16)
7:45 (17)
1:03 (20)
9:34 (15)
1:49 (15)
11:26 (21)
1:52 (33)
12:23 (21)
57 (22)
12:39 (21)
16 (19)
13:11 (21)
32 (30)
13:11  Niina Laakso
22   Sirkka-Liisa Huusari
Asikkalan Raikas
4:50 (38)
5:50 (37)
1:00 (9)
7:40 (34)
1:50 (14)
8:37 (29)
57 (11)
10:20 (26)
1:43 (10)
11:38 (24)
1:18 (7)
12:33 (22)
55 (16)
12:49 (22)
16 (19)
13:21 (22)
32 (30)
13:20  Sirkka-Liisa Huusari
23   Mervi Pesu
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:46 (18)
4:59 (20)
1:13 (37)
7:03 (23)
2:04 (28)
8:08 (21)
1:05 (24)
10:03 (23)
1:55 (21)
11:33 (22)
1:30 (15)
12:34 (24)
1:01 (31)
12:51 (23)
17 (28)
13:22 (24)
31 (25)
13:21  Mervi Pesu
23   Åsa Bengtsson
Pargas IF
3:55 (21)
4:59 (20)
1:04 (20)
6:58 (20)
1:59 (22)
8:11 (22)
1:13 (30)
10:01 (22)
1:50 (17)
11:33 (22)
1:32 (16)
12:33 (22)
1:00 (29)
12:52 (24)
19 (39)
13:21 (22)
29 (9)
13:21  Åsa Bengtsson
25   Jenni Mettälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:56 (22)
5:08 (24)
1:12 (33)
7:12 (25)
2:04 (28)
8:19 (26)
1:07 (27)
10:13 (24)
1:54 (19)
11:49 (25)
1:36 (21)
12:51 (26)
1:02 (33)
13:08 (26)
17 (28)
13:38 (25)
30 (20)
13:37  Jenni Mettälä
26   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:17 (30)
5:21 (32)
1:04 (20)
7:20 (29)
1:59 (22)
8:20 (27)
1:00 (15)
10:17 (25)
1:57 (24)
11:52 (26)
1:35 (20)
12:47 (25)
55 (16)
13:06 (25)
19 (39)
13:39 (26)
33 (35)
13:38  Minna Ryyppö
27   Hanna Ketamo
Suunta-Sepot
4:05 (26)
5:13 (26)
1:08 (26)
7:18 (28)
2:05 (30)
8:16 (25)
58 (12)
10:20 (26)
2:04 (30)
11:52 (26)
1:32 (16)
12:56 (27)
1:04 (35)
13:13 (27)
17 (28)
13:45 (27)
32 (30)
13:44  Hanna Ketamo
28   Larissa Erola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:17 (30)
5:18 (29)
1:01 (13)
7:16 (27)
1:58 (21)
8:36 (28)
1:20 (37)
10:33 (29)
1:57 (24)
12:09 (28)
1:36 (21)
13:09 (28)
1:00 (29)
13:26 (28)
17 (28)
13:57 (28)
31 (25)
13:55  Larissa Erola
29   Riina Kauppi
Asikkalan Raikas
4:28 (36)
5:36 (35)
1:08 (26)
7:36 (33)
2:00 (25)
8:37 (29)
1:01 (16)
10:37 (30)
2:00 (27)
12:18 (29)
1:41 (24)
13:16 (29)
58 (25)
13:32 (29)
16 (19)
14:01 (29)
29 (9)
14:00  Riina Kauppi
30   Mari Saarinen
Järvensivun Kisa
4:08 (28)
5:17 (27)
1:09 (30)
7:23 (30)
2:06 (32)
8:38 (32)
1:15 (33)
10:40 (31)
2:02 (28)
12:32 (31)
1:52 (33)
13:23 (30)
51 (3)
13:40 (30)
17 (28)
14:09 (30)
29 (9)
14:08  Mari Saarinen
31   Kati Fränti
Kalevan Rasti
3:51 (19)
4:59 (20)
1:08 (26)
7:01 (22)
2:02 (27)
8:14 (23)
1:13 (30)
10:28 (28)
2:14 (38)
12:35 (32)
2:07 (40)
13:29 (32)
54 (12)
13:43 (31)
14 (4)
14:14 (32)
31 (25)
14:12  Kati Fränti
31   Sanna Keisanen
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:24 (34)
5:35 (34)
1:11 (32)
7:35 (32)
2:00 (25)
8:41 (33)
1:06 (25)
10:43 (32)
2:02 (28)
12:25 (30)
1:42 (27)
13:26 (31)
1:01 (31)
13:43 (31)
17 (28)
14:12 (31)
29 (9)
14:12  Sanna Keisanen
33   Mari Sirén-Koskinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:08 (28)
5:17 (27)
1:09 (30)
7:13 (26)
1:56 (16)
9:00 (35)
1:47 (42)
10:54 (34)
1:54 (19)
12:46 (35)
1:52 (33)
13:40 (33)
54 (12)
13:58 (33)
18 (37)
14:27 (33)
29 (9)
14:26  Mari Sirén-Koskinen
34   Sini Turunen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:07 (27)
5:19 (30)
1:12 (33)
7:24 (31)
2:05 (30)
8:37 (29)
1:13 (30)
10:45 (33)
2:08 (33)
12:40 (33)
1:55 (36)
13:47 (34)
1:07 (37)
14:02 (34)
15 (10)
14:35 (34)
33 (35)
14:34  Sini Turunen
35   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
4:23 (33)
5:36 (35)
1:13 (37)
7:47 (36)
2:11 (35)
8:58 (34)
1:11 (28)
11:06 (35)
2:08 (33)
12:45 (34)
1:39 (23)
13:52 (35)
1:07 (37)
14:11 (35)
19 (39)
14:47 (35)
36 (38)
14:46  Ritva Partanen
36   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:44 (37)
5:52 (38)
1:08 (26)
7:59 (37)
2:07 (33)
9:19 (37)
1:20 (37)
11:25 (37)
2:06 (32)
13:06 (36)
1:41 (24)
14:22 (36)
1:16 (41)
14:37 (36)
15 (10)
15:04 (36)
27 (3)
15:03  Johanna Kiiski
37   Piia Juhola
Hiisirasti
4:18 (32)
5:32 (33)
1:14 (39)
7:46 (35)
2:14 (36)
9:01 (36)
1:15 (33)
11:16 (36)
2:15 (39)
13:19 (37)
2:03 (39)
14:33 (37)
1:14 (40)
14:50 (37)
17 (28)
15:26 (37)
36 (38)
15:25  Piia Juhola
38   Sara Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:58 (23)
5:10 (25)
1:12 (33)
8:02 (38)
2:52 (42)
9:29 (38)
1:27 (40)
11:34 (38)
2:05 (31)
13:30 (38)
1:56 (37)
14:35 (38)
1:05 (36)
14:51 (38)
16 (19)
15:27 (38)
36 (38)
15:27  Sara Niemi
39   Hanna Kuusela
Koo-Vee
4:55 (39)
6:12 (39)
1:17 (40)
8:35 (39)
2:23 (39)
9:47 (39)
1:12 (29)
11:56 (39)
2:09 (36)
14:08 (39)
2:12 (41)
15:11 (39)
1:03 (34)
15:28 (39)
17 (28)
16:02 (39)
34 (37)
16:01  Hanna Kuusela
40   Outi Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
6:05 (41)
7:26 (41)
1:21 (41)
9:58 (41)
2:32 (40)
11:17 (41)
1:19 (36)
13:39 (41)
2:22 (41)
15:35 (40)
1:56 (37)
16:46 (40)
1:11 (39)
17:04 (40)
18 (37)
17:42 (40)
38 (41)
17:41  Outi Örn
41   Lena Paxal
OK Botnia
7:49 (42)
9:01 (42)
1:12 (33)
11:15 (42)
2:14 (36)
12:30 (42)
1:15 (33)
14:49 (42)
2:19 (40)
16:31 (41)
1:42 (27)
17:29 (41)
58 (25)
17:45 (41)
16 (19)
18:17 (41)
32 (30)
18:16  Lena Paxal
42   Reeta Ikola
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:01 (40)
6:34 (40)
1:33 (42)
9:15 (40)
2:41 (41)
10:57 (40)
1:42 (41)
13:37 (40)
2:40 (42)
16:38 (42)
3:01 (42)
18:11 (42)
1:33 (42)
18:32 (42)
21 (42)
19:15 (42)
43 (42)
19:14  Reeta Ikola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English