117. Oulun Tervahiihto 11.3.2006

N40P

Maali 40 km

1428Helinä Turtinen2:45:50
2440Nina JärvimäkiOulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta2:51:16+5:25
3436Anu MyllymäkiOULUN YLIOPISTO2:56:41+10:50
4469Tiina Kojola2:57:16+11:25
5453Ulla JunttolaLiminka2:57:26+11:36
6437Saija KortetjärviOULUN YLIOPISTO3:14:48+28:58
7405Riitta IsokääntäKalajoen Junkkarit3:18:45+32:55
8418Marjukka Tarkiainen3:19:26+33:35
9430Anita RyynänenOulun kaupunki3:19:39+33:49
10423Kati Savolainen3:21:16+35:26
11438Susanna HintikkaOulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta3:22:08+36:17
12468Marjut SalminenR.Rintamäki3:33:14+47:23
13450Maritta KaarlejärviStora Enso3:35:00+49:09
14470Maire AhonenIK-Aluminium3:35:43+49:53
15427Virpi Knuutinen3:36:05+50:15
16471Sari Aarrekivi3:39:19+53:29
17472Jonna Häkkilä3:42:20+56:29
18474Johanna Liinamaa3:42:58+57:07
19429Salme Sirviö3:44:46+58:56
20476Maria VesterinenOHI3:46:12+1:00:22
21443Riitta Saari3:46:40+1:00:50
22407Sari Luukkonen3:47:40+1:01:49
23406Irmeli VirrankariOulun Comac3:47:57+1:02:07
24416Marja-Liisa Heikkinen3:50:49+1:04:58
25451Outi NurmilaukasStora Enso3:52:59+1:07:08
26402Katja ErppolaEspoon HS3:54:12+1:08:21
27455Kati NiemeläODL3:56:56+1:11:05
28452Mirja SavolainenKontiotuote Oy3:57:36+1:11:45
29195Vuokko LeinonenKela3:57:46+1:11:55
30473Mervi ImmonenLVI-Dahl Oy3:58:48+1:12:57
31444Ritva-Liisa KauppilaKalajoki4:00:42+1:14:51
32465Lidia Carbonetti4:00:43+1:14:52
33456Marika AlaspääODL4:00:53+1:15:02
34475Kyllikki TuomelaJT-Talo4:01:55+1:16:04
35425Paula Syväniemi4:02:36+1:16:45
36417Mari Alarvo4:05:09+1:19:19
37447Salla Lamminpää4:07:28+1:21:37
38449Terttu KukkulaKemira Oyj4:10:04+1:24:13
39410Elina Huttunen4:11:34+1:25:43
40454Marja MikkolaODL4:17:48+1:31:57
41420Eila MäntykorpiKokkola4:18:33+1:32:42
42442Maritta Itkonen4:18:57+1:33:06
43401Mirja Rautiainen4:19:25+1:33:35
44424Kaisu Paananen4:29:39+1:43:48
45439Anja HusaOulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta4:32:17+1:46:27
46467Salme HalonenR.Rintamäki4:33:17+1:47:26
47460Aira KurikkaHaiHa4:33:34+1:47:43
48466Annikki LaamanenODL4:34:48+1:48:58
49435Minna Rimpiläinen4:35:14+1:49:23
50409Marjatta Nurmela4:35:19+1:49:28
51434Sirkku KylmänenAsianajotsto Kylmänen & Onnela4:35:40+1:49:49
52457Helmi KantoODL4:38:16+1:52:25
53458Hilkka KämäräinenODL4:38:16+1:52:26
54462Anja Korpi4:40:05+1:54:15
55422Rosa Pohjola4:44:16+1:58:25
56445Tuula Huovinen4:44:35+1:58:45
57448Eija TuomelaKemira Oyj4:50:18+2:04:27
58421Ritva Saikkonen5:24:09+2:38:18
59403Ritva HusaOH5:43:47+2:57:56
464Nataliya PribylnovaUkraineei läht.
463Nataliya DruzhelovskaUkraineei läht.
461Laura ManninenTurun Talkkaritei läht.
404Katriina KukkulaTurun Talkkaritei läht.
431Jaana HallbergEteraei läht.
408Pirjo Örnei läht.
419Anne Saapunkiei läht.
446Elsa Lehtonenei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English