FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

H21AL2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
7,7 km
 
1.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    12:39:00   48:33  
2.   Marko Närvä Vehkalahden Veikot    13:19:00   49:23  
3.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:55:00   49:41  
4.   Olli Vesalainen Paimion Rasti    12:27:00   50:32  
5.   Petri Paukkunen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:47:00   51:26  
6.   Mikko Vapa SK Pohjantähti    13:27:00   51:47  
7.   Eero-Antti Lonka Pargas IF    13:07:00   52:50  
8.   Jani Nissinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:39:00   53:03  
9.   Tero Myllymäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:49:00   53:16  
10.   Jani Tamminen Turun Suunnistajat    12:05:00   53:33  
11.   Tero Mamia Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:21:00   53:36  
12.   Kari Sinikallas Rasti-Lukko    12:17:00   53:48  
13.   Panu Hyvönen SK Pohjantähti    12:57:00   54:10  
14.   Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe    13:01:00   54:16  
15.   Kenneth Smeds Närpes OK    12:53:00   57:33  
16.   Toni Koivisto Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:15:00   58:17  
17.   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF    12:19:00   58:40  
18.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:03:00   59:54  
19.   Ville Keskisaari Lapuan Virkiä    11:59:00   1:00:31  
20.   Antti Kuusela Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:13:00   1:01:13  
21.   Aleksi Toivola Paimion Rasti    13:37:00   1:01:27  
22.   Janne Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:57:00   1:01:38  
23.   Jonas Nyman OK Botnia    12:23:00   1:02:35  
24.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:29:00   1:03:09  
25.   Mikko Sabel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:03:00   1:03:21  
26.   Christoffer Smeds Närpes OK    13:35:00   1:03:55  
27.   Timo Jukkola Hiisirasti    12:25:00   1:07:17  
28.   Lauri Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:13:00   1:07:31  
29.   Juha Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:33:00   1:07:58  
30.   Juuso Pimiä Koo-Vee    12:41:00   1:08:15  
31.   Nikolay Malyhev YarkiyMir  RUS  13:41:00   1:08:41  
32.   Mikko Lehto Turun Suunnistajat    12:59:00   1:08:49  
33.   Lasse Lepistö Hauhon Sisu    13:25:00   1:08:55  
34.   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat    13:23:00   1:09:19  
35.   Andrey Barkalov Kuzmolovo1  RUS  13:31:00   1:12:26  
36.   Sergey Smirnov Saint-Pete  RUS  13:33:00   1:13:07  
37.   Valery Barkalov Kuzmolovo1  RUS  12:43:00   1:16:01  
38.   Andrey Ivanov Kuzmolovo1  RUS  13:11:00   1:16:20  
39.   Sergey Stashkov Kuzmolovo1  RUS  12:15:00   1:17:30  
40.   Tuomas Mikkola Rastikarhut    12:21:00   1:25:48  
41.   Jouni Pekkala Espoon Suunta    12:51:00   1:27:34  
42.   Janne Asukas Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:09:00   1:36:33  
43.   Leo Tolvanen Pihkaniskat    12:01:00   2:00:57  
   Matti Janlöv IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:07:00   ei läht.  
   Jaakko Tervo SK Pohjantähti    12:09:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Koponen Lynx    12:11:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Kaataja Rastiketut    12:31:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Ääri Turun Suunnistajat    12:35:00   ei läht.  
   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:37:00   ei läht.  
   Hannu Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    12:45:00   keskeytti  
   Ville Hyvönen SK Pohjantähti    13:05:00   keskeytti  
   Matias Vanhanen Paimion Rasti    13:17:00   hylätty  
   Mikko Riihimäki Koo-Vee    13:29:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English