FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

H21AL2

Maali 7,7 km

1620Marko LoukkalahtiDelta48:33
2640Marko NärväVehkalahden Veikot49:23+50
3628Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat49:41+1:08
4614Olli VesalainenPaimion Rasti50:32+1:59
5624Petri PaukkunenAngelniemen Ankkuri51:26+2:53
6644Mikko VapaSK Pohjantähti51:47+3:14
7634Eero-Antti LonkaPargas IF52:50+4:17
8650Jani NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat53:03+4:30
9625Tero MyllymäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot53:16+4:43
10603Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat53:33+5:00
11641Tero MamiaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:36+5:03
12609Kari SinikallasRasti-Lukko53:48+5:15
13629Panu HyvönenSK Pohjantähti54:10+5:37
14631Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe54:16+5:43
15627Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK57:33+9:00
16638Toni KoivistoRajamäen Rykmentti58:17+9:44
17610Jussi MäkeläPargas IF58:40+10:07
18602Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot59:54+11:21
19600Ville KeskisaariLapuan Virkiä1:00:31+11:58
20607Antti KuuselaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:01:13+12:40
21649Aleksi ToivolaPaimion Rasti1:01:27+12:54
22599Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri1:01:38+13:05
23612Jonas NymanOK Botnia1:02:35+14:02
24615Veli-Matti PulliRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:09+14:36
25632Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:03:21+14:48
26648Christoffer SmedsNärpes OK1:03:55+15:22
27613Timo JukkolaHiisirasti1:07:17+18:44
28637Lauri LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:07:31+18:58
29617Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:07:58+19:25
30621Juuso PimiäKoo-Vee1:08:15+19:42
31651Nikolay MalyhevYarkiyMirRUS1:08:41+20:08
32630Mikko LehtoTurun Suunnistajat1:08:49+20:16
33643Lasse LepistöHauhon Sisu1:08:55+20:22
34642Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat1:09:19+20:46
35646Andrey BarkalovKuzmolovo1RUS1:12:26+23:53
36647Sergey SmirnovSaint-PeteRUS1:13:07+24:34
37622Valery BarkalovKuzmolovo1RUS1:16:01+27:28
38636Andrey IvanovKuzmolovo1RUS1:16:20+27:47
39608Sergey StashkovKuzmolovo1RUS1:17:30+28:57
40611Tuomas MikkolaRastikarhut1:25:48+37:15
41626Jouni PekkalaEspoon Suunta1:27:34+39:01
42635Janne AsukasKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:36:33+48:00
43601Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat2:00:57+1:12:24
623Hannu JarvaOriveden Ponnistuskeskeytti
633Ville HyvönenSK Pohjantähtikeskeytti
639Matias VanhanenPaimion Rastihylätty
618Mikko ÄäriTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
619Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
605Jaakko TervoSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
645Mikko RiihimäkiKoo-Veeei läht.
606Ville KoponenLynxei läht.
616Mikko KaatajaRastiketutei läht.
604Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English