FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma

H15-18

(4,9+4,9+4,9)

1220Kangasala SKFIN1:37:10
1 Topias Tiainen31:411.
2 Mikko Hölli33:596.1:05:401.
3 Samu Lehtola31:302.1:37:101.
2215Lapin VeikotFIN1:39:17
1 Kalle Onnela34:236.
2 Sami-Petteri Juopperi33:004.1:07:232.
3 Johannes Turunen31:533.1:39:172.
3202Tampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:25
1 Severi Kymäläinen32:095.
2 Jussi Reijonen37:428.1:09:513.
3 Eki Munukka36:3311.1:46:253.
4201SK PohjantähtiFIN1:48:13
1 Sampo Rahko36:2610.
2 Lauri Heikka39:2710.1:15:548.
3 Vesa-Ville Väänänen32:194.1:48:134.
5211Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:48:18
1 Antti Alppi31:584.
2 Jyrki Mikkola40:2612.1:12:255.
3 Elmeri Juura35:539.1:48:185.
6216DeltaFIN1:49:07
1 Eero Ahlqvist44:0931.
2 Jaakko Laine32:032.1:16:1210.
3 Kalle Liukkonen32:557.1:49:076.
7210Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:49:57
1 Topi Penttinen38:0013.
2 Matti Valonen39:039.1:17:0411.
3 Timo Huusari32:526.1:49:577.
8228MS ParmaFIN1:50:45
1 Eero-Matti Vainio41:3826.
2 Sami Hämäläinen33:405.1:15:196.
3 Antti Vainio35:268.1:50:458.
9208OK OrientFIN1:53:46
1 Mårten Bäckman35:238.
2 Otto Simosas40:3413.1:15:589.
3 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist37:4813.1:53:469.
10231NaviFIN1:55:21
1 Patrik Väisänen40:2320.
2 Antton Viljakainen43:4916.1:24:1219.
3 Juha Hyyryläinen31:091.1:55:2110.
11225IF BraheFIN1:55:49
1 Daniel Stenlund39:3218.
2 Fredric Portin30:411.1:10:144.
3 Jesper Wikman45:3525.1:55:4911.
12218IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:56:03
1 Daniel Blomster38:1314.
2 Sebastian Meriheinä39:4111.1:17:5413.
3 Victor Mansner38:0914.1:56:0312.
13236Koo-Vee 2FIN1:58:15
1 Miika Arvola31:502.
2 Jani Suontausta43:3815.1:15:287.
3 Pyry Huhtanen42:4722.1:58:1513.
14235Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN1:59:45
1 Olli Siren38:3315.
2 Lauri Kahila41:4014.1:20:1314.
3 Mikko Haikonen39:3216.1:59:4514.
15227Kauhavan WisaFIN1:59:57
1 Henrikki Hakala41:4229.
2 Eero Korpi45:3321.1:27:1524.
3 Sami Valkama32:425.1:59:5715.
16223IF FemmanFIN2:00:47
1 Victor Lövdahl39:3217.
2 Otto Sund44:0317.1:23:3516.
3 Peter Sundelin37:1212.2:00:4716.
17207Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:01:18
1 Juho Mäntylä40:3123.
2 Teemu Vuorenpää44:5119.1:25:2220.
3 Miikka Virtanen35:5610.2:01:1817.
18203Valkeakosken HakaFIN2:01:35
1 Jukka Sappinen41:3825.
2 Rasmus Alen35:307.1:17:0812.
3 Matti Takala44:2623.2:01:3518.
19219Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:04:01
1 Eetu Summanen39:5519.
2 Matias Peltoniemi45:4924.1:25:4521.
3 Miika Suominen38:1615.2:04:0119.
20217PihkaniskatFIN2:06:18
1 Niko Olin31:503.
2 Teemi Lindfors52:1428.1:24:0418.
3 Miika Kekkinen42:1420.2:06:1820.
21206Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:06:28
1 Mikko Laakso40:2822.
2 Attila Molnar45:3522.1:26:0422.
3 Einari Heinaro40:2418.2:06:2821.
22221Koo-VeeFIN2:19:18
1 Santeri Valkamo49:5035.
2 Mikko Polvi44:4918.1:34:4026.
3 Markus Sinijärvi44:3824.2:19:1822.
23224LynxFIN2:22:21
1 Tuomas Metsälä37:5912.
2 Antti-Pekka Leskinen45:4423.1:23:4317.
3 Niklas Paganus58:3732.2:22:2123.
24230Olavin RastiFIN2:23:44
1 Lauri Inkeri41:4027.
2 Lauri Kosonen1:02:2332.1:44:0430.
3 Kari-Jussi Korhonen39:4017.2:23:4424.
25209Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:24:37
1 Petri Sonninen45:2532.
2 Antto-Iiro Suhonen50:3026.1:35:5627.
3 Arttu Jetsonen48:4128.2:24:3725.
26229Pargas IFFIN2:26:35
1 Viljam Liljeroth41:4128.
2 Mathias Mattsson58:5431.1:40:3629.
3 Tobias Henriksson45:5926.2:26:3526.
27234SK Pohjantähti 2FIN2:30:43
1 Ville Kosola38:3716.
2 Arttu Väänänen44:5520.1:23:3315.
3 Jussi Parkkinen1:07:0934.2:30:4327.
28212Turun SuunnistajatFIN2:34:55
1 Mikko Huhtinen36:069.
2 Viljami Saloranta1:16:3936.1:52:4533.
3 Tatu Piiroinen42:0919.2:34:5528.
29238OK Orient 2FIN2:39:30
1 Filip Nyholm1:03:1841.
2 Jan Ewalds53:4429.1:57:0334.
3 Kleo Ketonen42:2721.2:39:3029.
30243Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN2:45:02
1 Ville Leinonen56:4039.
2 Aleksi Tuovinen50:5427.1:47:3532.
3 Petro Oravalahti57:2731.2:45:0230.
31239Delta 2FIN2:47:37
1 Jani Flaaming37:0511.
2 Joni Salo1:03:0933.1:40:1428.
3 Tuomas Viirto1:07:2335.2:47:3731.
32233IF Femman 2FIN2:49:24
1 Rasmus Tunis52:2636.
2 Patrick Kronberg54:1130.1:46:3731.
3 Pontus Strandberg1:02:4633.2:49:2432.
33241IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN2:52:26
1 Fredrik Blomster53:2738.
2 Eerik Sillanpää1:04:0934.1:57:3635.
3 Jean Sillman54:4930.2:52:2633.
34204Itä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:55:07
1 Petteri Huikko40:2521.
2 Elias Peltonen46:1425.1:26:4023.
3 Oscar Vehviläinen1:28:2737.2:55:0734.
35222Vehkalahden VeikotFIN3:06:23
1 Tero Väisänen40:3324.
2 Akseli Koskiaho1:37:3639.2:18:1038.
3 Ville Töyrylä48:1327.3:06:2335.
36240MS Parma 2FIN3:06:23
1 Aleksi Salonen46:2233.
2 Lauri Pirilä1:29:1838.2:15:4037.
3 Arttu Saarinen50:4329.3:06:2336.
37232Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN3:25:56
1 Jaakko Timo49:1434.
2 Riku Erkkilä1:21:5837.2:11:1236.
3 Heikki Ignatius1:14:4336.3:25:5637.
-205Paimion RastiFINhylätty
1 Tommi Reponen34:297.
2 Janne Nieminenhylätty
3 Niko-Petteri Salo-
-213Rasti-KurikkaFINkeskeytti
1 Pekka Alanenkeskeytti
2 Lauri Nuuttila-
3 Henri Rinta-Piirto-
-214Angelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
1 Santtu Kivelä57:1640.
2 Mikko Siren32:123.1:29:2825.
3 A-P Niinistöei läht.
-226OK RaseborgFINkeskeytti
1 Erik Haajanen52:5437.
2 Niklas Wickholmei läht.
3 Roy Wickholm-
-237Lapin Veikot 2FINkeskeytti
1 Sampo Turunen1:16:1442.
2 Atte Uusitalo1:10:2535.2:26:3939.
3 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperiei läht.
-242Paimion Rasti 2FINhylätty
1 Henri Kalve43:0430.
2 Tuomas Soisalohylätty
3 Kimi Kilkkilä-
-244Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2FINei läht.
1 Pekka Niemiei läht.
2 Joni Penttinen-
3 Antti Malm-
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English