KLL-SM 31.8.-1.9.2007, Hankasalmi

D9RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,60 km
 
1.   Essi Rantanen Mynämäki    13:09:00   8:02  
2.   Anu Tuomisto Vaasa    12:51:00   8:17  
3.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälä    13:30:00   8:29  
4.   Heidi Plit Rauma    12:44:00   8:52  
5.   Veera Klemettinen Muurame    13:35:00   9:01  
6.   Iina Hasu Kouvola    13:03:00   9:20  
7.   Sonia Juutilainen Imatra    13:27:00   9:23  
8.   Janina Sinkkonen Lieto    13:10:00   9:24  
9.   Vilma Sofia Annala Kangasala    12:45:00   9:34  
10.   Essi Roininen Nurmijärvi    13:43:00   9:45  
11.   Anni Kyrö Orimattila    12:34:00   9:49  
12.   Anni Tanskanen Lapinlahti    12:36:00   10:10  
13.   Liisa Nenonen Imatra    13:04:00   10:16  
14.   Roosa Similä Imatra    12:37:00   10:18  
15.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasa    13:47:00   10:27  
16.   Sofia Niinimäki Ikaalinen    13:28:00   10:28  
17.   Johanna Räsänen Nilsiä    13:39:00   10:31  
18.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäki    13:08:00   10:34  
19.   Elisa Laine Eurajoki    12:48:00   10:35  
20.   Eveliina Ahola Mikkeli    13:01:00   10:52  
21.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälä    13:06:00   10:56  
22.   Annika Kirvesmies Pielavesi    13:33:00   10:58  
23.   Iida Teeriaho Haapajärvi    12:49:00   11:09  
24.   Sarianna Pinola Nokia    13:16:00   11:15  
24.   Nina Pasonen Kirkkonummi    13:34:00   11:15  
26.   Pihla Kilpeläinen Jyväskylän mlk    12:33:00   11:16  
27.   Minna Lonka Rautjärvi    12:31:00   11:22  
27.   Anni Muhonen Vaasa    13:13:00   11:22  
29.   Miisa Klemola Porvoo    13:54:00   11:23  
30.   Noora Hakala Lapua    12:50:00   11:26  
31.   Sara Tuomaala Tuusula    12:46:00   11:39  
32.   Maija Lahdenkauppi Tuusula    13:25:00   11:46  
33.   Aino Reiman Kankaanpää    13:00:00   11:51  
34.   Ella Immonen Nastola    12:38:00   11:56  
35.   Aino Varkoi Lapinlahti    13:19:00   12:00  
36.   Hilma Heinonen Laukaa    12:35:00   12:04  
36.   Heidi Helppolainen Ulvila    13:29:00   12:04  
38.   Anni Pirttiniemi Saarijärvi    13:05:00   12:07  
39.   Venla Sirviö Oulu    13:18:00   12:15  
40.   Anni Pantsar Pello    13:11:00   12:17  
41.   Saana Lahdelma Mikkeli    13:14:00   12:20  
42.   Katariina Ruutala Iisalmi    13:02:00   12:27  
43.   Elisa Viholainen Jyväskylän mlk    13:12:00   12:33  
44.   Hilla Vahvelainen Kangasala    12:30:00   12:48  
45.   Venla Nurmi Alavus    13:31:00   12:54  
46.   Nanu Itkonen Jyväskylä    12:59:00   13:03  
46.   Loviisa Kalliokoski Perho    13:53:00   13:03  
48.   Satu Kauppinen Keuruu    13:46:00   13:14  
49.   Anna-Kaisa Salomaa Ristiina    13:23:00   13:21  
50.   Siiri Koskinen Turku    12:42:00   13:29  
51.   Carita Hautamäki Tampere    13:32:00   13:30  
52.   Camilla Kalenius Hollola    12:55:00   13:34  
53.   Mirva Toivio Jyväskylän mlk    13:24:00   13:42  
54.   Anna-Reetta Laitila Jalasjärvi    13:22:00   13:47  
55.   Tuuli Kärjä Varkaus    12:39:00   14:07  
56.   Mari Ryytty Imatra    13:15:00   14:10  
57.   Elsa Peltonen Toivakka    13:36:00   14:14  
58.   Iina Rautasalo Kontiolahti    12:41:00   14:16  
59.   Elina Nissinen Mikkeli    13:20:00   14:28  
60.   Silva Vaismaa Jyväskylän mlk    12:52:00   14:39  
60.   Emma Sippo Kangasniemi    13:41:00   14:39  
62.   Elisa Hankonen Mäntsälä    12:47:00   14:50  
63.   Emmi Hakomäki Kangasala    12:27:00   14:54  
64.   Dora Tanttu Mikkeli    12:40:00   15:20  
65.   Sini Suontausta Hattula    13:21:00   15:34  
66.   Karoliina Lönnblad Saarijärvi    13:42:00   16:08  
67.   Evita Sulkula Muurame    12:57:00   16:33  
68.   Emmi Erkkilä Raahe    13:26:00   16:38  
69.   Neea Perkiö Kokkola    13:45:00   16:42  
70.   Siina Heiskanen Kangasniemi    12:54:00   17:05  
71.   Hanna Huuhko Luumäki    13:48:00   17:21  
72.   Viivi Varjus Imatra    13:44:00   17:35  
73.   Paju Kilpeläinen Jyväskylän mlk    13:37:00   18:00  
74.   Adele Kataja Mikkeli    13:51:00   18:22  
75.   Siiri Lyytikäinen Lappeenranta    12:58:00   18:30  
76.   Aino Lampinen Järvenpää    13:50:00   19:31  
77.   Nelle Vuorisalo Vammala    12:56:00   19:41  
78.   Sanna Törmä Teuva    12:32:00   19:45  
79.   Eerika Pöntinen Mikkeli    13:40:00   20:19  
80.   Tiia Nikkinen Mäntsälä    13:49:00   21:08  
81.   Suvi Hämäläinen Järvenpää    13:07:00   21:20  
82.   Roosa Pelkonen Mäntsälä    13:17:00   21:51  
83.   Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärvi    13:52:00   24:57  
84.   Milja Pohjonen Ikaalinen    12:43:00   26:18  
85.   Mira Kallio Merikarvia    13:38:00   33:21  
   Janni Ollikainen Hirvensalmi    12:53:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English