SM-keskimatka R2 Karsinta,Vakka-Rasti, 22.09.2007

H40K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Bister
Rasti 88
2:10 (10)
4:19 (4)
2:09 (2)
7:53 (2)
3:34 (3)
12:33 (1)
4:40 (2)
15:26 (2)
2:53 (9)
16:01 (2)
35 (8)
17:05 (2)
1:04 (7)
18:47 (1)
1:42 (3)
20:49 (1)
2:02 (2)
21:28 (1)
39 (28)
21:27  Reijo Bister
2   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:55 (2)
4:21 (6)
2:26 (17)
8:01 (4)
3:40 (5)
12:42 (3)
4:41 (3)
15:24 (1)
2:42 (3)
15:57 (1)
33 (6)
17:00 (1)
1:03 (5)
18:49 (2)
1:49 (8)
21:06 (2)
2:17 (15)
21:46 (2)
40 (32)
21:46  Tuomo Haanpää
3   Pekka Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
2:13 (13)
4:22 (7)
2:09 (2)
7:53 (2)
3:31 (1)
12:56 (5)
5:03 (9)
15:35 (3)
2:39 (1)
16:07 (3)
32 (2)
17:07 (3)
1:00 (2)
19:02 (3)
1:55 (12)
21:08 (3)
2:06 (5)
21:47 (3)
39 (28)
21:47  Pekka Inkeri
4   Jukka Ukkonen
Navi
2:06 (7)
4:10 (2)
2:04 (1)
7:43 (1)
3:33 (2)
12:41 (2)
4:58 (7)
16:08 (6)
3:27 (25)
16:39 (5)
31 (1)
17:42 (5)
1:03 (5)
19:17 (4)
1:35 (2)
21:29 (4)
2:12 (9)
22:01 (4)
32 (5)
22:01  Jukka Ukkonen
5   Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:06 (7)
4:19 (4)
2:13 (8)
8:25 (11)
4:06 (15)
12:48 (4)
4:23 (1)
15:38 (4)
2:50 (7)
16:15 (4)
37 (11)
17:37 (4)
1:22 (21)
19:37 (6)
2:00 (14)
21:43 (5)
2:06 (5)
22:21 (5)
38 (25)
22:20  Juha Partanen
6   Reijo Viitanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:07 (9)
4:30 (11)
2:23 (12)
8:12 (9)
3:42 (6)
13:03 (6)
4:51 (5)
16:06 (5)
3:03 (15)
16:43 (6)
37 (11)
17:45 (6)
1:02 (3)
19:35 (5)
1:50 (11)
21:48 (6)
2:13 (11)
22:26 (6)
38 (25)
22:26  Reijo Viitanen
7   Rauno Hakala
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:02 (28)
5:26 (26)
2:24 (13)
9:14 (19)
3:48 (10)
14:28 (15)
5:14 (10)
17:19 (14)
2:51 (8)
17:54 (14)
35 (8)
18:56 (12)
1:02 (3)
20:27 (7)
1:31 (1)
22:31 (7)
2:04 (4)
23:03 (7)
32 (5)
23:03  Rauno Hakala
8   Ove Simosas
OK Orient
2:33 (21)
4:49 (17)
2:16 (10)
9:19 (21)
4:30 (26)
14:05 (13)
4:46 (4)
16:46 (9)
2:41 (2)
17:27 (9)
41 (17)
18:45 (9)
1:18 (18)
20:30 (8)
1:45 (5)
22:43 (9)
2:13 (11)
23:16 (8)
33 (9)
23:15  Ove Simosas
9   Timo Nurmela
Rasti-Kurikka
1:50 (1)
4:01 (1)
2:11 (6)
8:04 (6)
4:03 (14)
14:10 (14)
6:06 (24)
16:57 (11)
2:47 (5)
17:51 (13)
54 (26)
18:50 (11)
59 (1)
20:34 (9)
1:44 (4)
22:41 (8)
2:07 (7)
23:20 (9)
39 (28)
23:20  Timo Nurmela
10   Pekka Lauri
Keravan Urheilijat
2:13 (13)
4:24 (9)
2:11 (6)
8:01 (4)
3:37 (4)
13:39 (8)
5:38 (14)
16:41 (8)
3:02 (13)
17:13 (8)
32 (2)
18:46 (10)
1:33 (26)
20:35 (10)
1:49 (8)
22:47 (10)
2:12 (9)
23:24 (10)
37 (21)
23:23  Pekka Lauri
11   Jouko Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
1:57 (3)
4:23 (8)
2:26 (17)
8:07 (8)
3:44 (8)
13:22 (7)
5:15 (11)
16:26 (7)
3:04 (16)
17:06 (7)
40 (15)
18:19 (7)
1:13 (13)
20:50 (12)
2:31 (29)
23:07 (11)
2:17 (15)
23:48 (11)
41 (35)
23:47  Jouko Jylhä
12   Aki Rauhansalo
Rasti-Lukko
2:11 (12)
4:25 (10)
2:14 (9)
8:12 (9)
3:47 (9)
13:41 (10)
5:29 (13)
16:59 (12)
3:18 (21)
17:36 (10)
37 (11)
18:40 (8)
1:04 (7)
20:41 (11)
2:01 (15)
23:15 (12)
2:34 (26)
23:48 (11)
33 (9)
23:48  Aki Rauhansalo
13   Hannu Heinilä
Rastivarsat
2:10 (10)
4:39 (13)
2:29 (19)
8:40 (13)
4:01 (13)
14:02 (12)
5:22 (12)
16:55 (10)
2:53 (9)
17:46 (12)
51 (25)
18:59 (13)
1:13 (13)
21:12 (13)
2:13 (24)
23:27 (13)
2:15 (13)
23:57 (13)
30 (1)
23:56  Hannu Heinilä
14   Stefan Höstman
Malax IF
2:15 (16)
4:39 (13)
2:24 (13)
8:39 (12)
4:00 (12)
13:40 (9)
5:01 (8)
17:04 (13)
3:24 (24)
17:43 (11)
39 (14)
19:14 (14)
1:31 (24)
21:36 (15)
2:22 (26)
23:59 (14)
2:23 (20)
24:29 (14)
30 (1)
24:28  Stefan Höstman
15   Jori Arrakoski
OK77
2:02 (5)
4:32 (12)
2:30 (21)
8:45 (15)
4:13 (19)
14:41 (18)
5:56 (22)
17:42 (16)
3:01 (12)
18:28 (16)
46 (23)
19:35 (16)
1:07 (9)
21:42 (16)
2:07 (19)
24:08 (15)
2:26 (23)
24:43 (15)
35 (16)
24:42  Jori Arrakoski
16   Kimmo Hilli
Jalasjärven Jalas
1:57 (3)
4:13 (3)
2:16 (10)
8:06 (7)
3:53 (11)
13:50 (11)
5:44 (18)
17:33 (15)
3:43 (29)
18:09 (15)
36 (10)
19:26 (15)
1:17 (17)
21:15 (14)
1:49 (8)
24:22 (16)
3:07 (30)
24:55 (16)
33 (9)
24:55  Kimmo Hilli
17   Kari Tyynelä
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:52 (25)
5:01 (20)
2:09 (2)
8:44 (14)
3:43 (7)
16:17 (26)
7:33 (33)
19:00 (24)
2:43 (4)
19:32 (21)
32 (2)
20:41 (21)
1:09 (11)
22:29 (20)
1:48 (7)
24:32 (17)
2:03 (3)
25:03 (17)
31 (4)
25:02  Kari Tyynelä
18   Tuomas Ojanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:04 (6)
4:45 (15)
2:41 (27)
9:07 (18)
4:22 (24)
15:20 (21)
6:13 (26)
18:25 (21)
3:05 (17)
19:21 (20)
56 (27)
20:37 (20)
1:16 (15)
22:22 (17)
1:45 (5)
24:37 (18)
2:15 (13)
25:12 (18)
35 (16)
25:11  Tuomas Ojanen
19   Marko Virta
Turun Suunnistajat
2:28 (18)
4:58 (19)
2:30 (21)
9:30 (23)
4:32 (28)
15:12 (20)
5:42 (17)
18:18 (19)
3:06 (18)
19:03 (18)
45 (21)
20:10 (18)
1:07 (9)
22:22 (17)
2:12 (22)
24:43 (19)
2:21 (18)
25:16 (19)
33 (9)
25:15  Marko Virta
20   Raimo Kankkunen
Siilin Rasti
2:34 (22)
5:03 (21)
2:29 (19)
9:14 (19)
4:11 (18)
15:20 (21)
6:06 (24)
18:18 (19)
2:58 (11)
19:03 (18)
45 (21)
20:19 (19)
1:16 (15)
22:25 (19)
2:06 (18)
24:53 (20)
2:28 (24)
25:31 (20)
38 (25)
25:31  Raimo Kankkunen
21   Tom Stenlund
IF Brahe
2:27 (17)
4:52 (18)
2:25 (15)
8:58 (16)
4:06 (15)
14:39 (16)
5:41 (16)
18:10 (18)
3:31 (26)
19:36 (22)
1:26 (36)
20:54 (22)
1:18 (18)
22:59 (21)
2:05 (17)
25:22 (21)
2:23 (20)
25:55 (21)
33 (9)
25:54  Tom Stenlund
21   Jari Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
2:14 (15)
4:46 (16)
2:32 (23)
8:59 (17)
4:13 (19)
14:46 (19)
5:47 (19)
17:48 (17)
3:02 (13)
18:28 (16)
40 (15)
20:09 (17)
1:41 (28)
23:03 (22)
2:54 (33)
25:23 (22)
2:20 (17)
25:55 (21)
32 (5)
25:54  Jari Kahiala
23   Eero Kujansuu
MS Parma
2:52 (25)
5:25 (25)
2:33 (24)
9:54 (25)
4:29 (25)
15:41 (23)
5:47 (19)
18:54 (23)
3:13 (19)
19:37 (23)
43 (20)
21:18 (24)
1:41 (28)
23:30 (23)
2:12 (22)
25:54 (23)
2:24 (22)
26:24 (23)
30 (1)
26:24  Eero Kujansuu
24   Timo Pirtilä
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
2:34 (22)
5:34 (27)
3:00 (30)
10:05 (26)
4:31 (27)
16:04 (25)
5:59 (23)
19:46 (26)
3:42 (28)
20:32 (26)
46 (23)
22:02 (25)
1:30 (23)
24:10 (24)
2:08 (20)
26:43 (24)
2:33 (25)
27:22 (24)
39 (28)
27:22  Timo Pirtilä
25   Juha Kettunen
Savon Suunta
4:29 (36)
6:54 (34)
2:25 (15)
11:02 (28)
4:08 (17)
16:42 (27)
5:40 (15)
20:00 (27)
3:18 (21)
21:41 (28)
1:41 (37)
22:51 (27)
1:10 (12)
25:02 (25)
2:11 (21)
27:24 (25)
2:22 (19)
28:01 (25)
37 (21)
28:00  Juha Kettunen
26   Timo Lainema
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:13 (35)
7:35 (36)
3:22 (33)
11:52 (31)
4:17 (21)
17:40 (29)
5:48 (21)
20:53 (29)
3:13 (19)
21:57 (29)
1:04 (34)
23:29 (28)
1:32 (25)
25:24 (27)
1:55 (12)
27:34 (26)
2:10 (8)
28:09 (26)
35 (16)
28:08  Timo Lainema
27   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
2:31 (20)
5:05 (22)
2:34 (25)
9:25 (22)
4:20 (23)
15:49 (24)
6:24 (29)
19:09 (25)
3:20 (23)
19:51 (25)
42 (19)
22:50 (26)
2:59 (35)
25:18 (26)
2:28 (27)
27:55 (27)
2:37 (27)
28:29 (27)
34 (15)
28:28  Risto Ruohola
28   Mikko Kuitunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:29 (19)
5:10 (23)
2:41 (27)
9:45 (24)
4:35 (29)
14:39 (16)
4:54 (6)
18:43 (22)
4:04 (32)
19:42 (24)
59 (30)
21:07 (23)
1:25 (22)
25:49 (28)
4:42 (36)
28:27 (28)
2:38 (28)
29:03 (28)
36 (19)
29:02  Mikko Kuitunen
29   Vesa Mattila
Hiisirasti
4:01 (34)
6:48 (33)
2:47 (29)
11:53 (32)
5:05 (31)
18:08 (30)
6:15 (28)
22:37 (31)
4:29 (36)
23:11 (30)
34 (7)
24:47 (29)
1:36 (27)
27:25 (29)
2:38 (32)
30:03 (29)
2:38 (28)
30:36 (29)
33 (9)
30:36  Vesa Mattila
30   Markku Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
2:58 (27)
6:10 (30)
3:12 (31)
12:22 (34)
6:12 (34)
18:36 (31)
6:14 (27)
22:33 (30)
3:57 (30)
23:34 (31)
1:01 (33)
25:33 (30)
1:59 (30)
28:10 (30)
2:37 (31)
31:35 (30)
3:25 (33)
32:12 (30)
37 (21)
32:11  Markku Korpela
31   Immo Oksanen
Rastikarhut
3:08 (30)
6:20 (31)
3:12 (31)
12:09 (33)
5:49 (33)
19:10 (33)
7:01 (31)
23:12 (33)
4:02 (31)
24:11 (33)
59 (30)
26:14 (31)
2:03 (31)
29:13 (31)
2:59 (34)
32:28 (31)
3:15 (31)
33:12 (31)
44 (36)
33:12  Immo Oksanen
32   Aarne Keurulainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:36 (24)
5:59 (28)
3:23 (35)
11:30 (29)
5:31 (32)
19:57 (34)
8:27 (35)
24:20 (34)
4:23 (35)
25:19 (34)
59 (30)
27:36 (33)
2:17 (33)
30:12 (33)
2:36 (30)
33:31 (32)
3:19 (32)
34:08 (32)
37 (21)
34:07  Aarne Keurulainen
33   Heikki Karjalainen
Raisu Lumous
3:23 (32)
6:03 (29)
2:40 (26)
10:20 (27)
4:17 (21)
16:51 (28)
6:31 (30)
20:23 (28)
3:32 (27)
21:04 (27)
41 (17)
29:16 (34)
8:12 (37)
31:34 (34)
2:18 (25)
34:59 (33)
3:25 (33)
35:35 (33)
36 (19)
35:34  Heikki Karjalainen
34   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:02 (28)
5:11 (24)
2:09 (2)
17:42 (37)
12:31 (37)
27:03 (36)
9:21 (36)
29:50 (36)
2:47 (5)
30:22 (36)
32 (2)
31:40 (35)
1:18 (18)
33:42 (35)
2:02 (16)
35:41 (34)
1:59 (1)
36:13 (34)
32 (5)
36:13  Markku Mänty
35   Pekka Rapeli
Rasti-Lukko
3:11 (31)
6:41 (32)
3:30 (36)
11:32 (30)
4:51 (30)
18:59 (32)
7:27 (32)
23:08 (32)
4:09 (33)
24:06 (32)
58 (28)
26:49 (32)
2:43 (34)
29:18 (32)
2:29 (28)
35:52 (35)
6:34 (37)
36:32 (35)
40 (32)
36:31  Pekka Rapeli
36   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:54 (37)
8:16 (37)
3:22 (33)
14:29 (35)
6:13 (35)
22:45 (35)
8:16 (34)
26:59 (35)
4:14 (34)
27:57 (35)
58 (28)
35:34 (36)
7:37 (36)
40:31 (36)
4:57 (37)
44:26 (36)
3:55 (35)
45:06 (36)
40 (32)
45:04  Timo Rokka
37   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
3:23 (32)
7:34 (35)
4:11 (37)
15:08 (36)
7:34 (36)
35:27 (37)
20:19 (37)
41:36 (37)
6:09 (37)
42:57 (37)
1:21 (35)
45:12 (37)
2:15 (32)
49:14 (37)
4:02 (35)
53:26 (37)
4:12 (36)
54:17 (37)
51 (37)
54:16  Kasperi Launis
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English