SM-keskimatka R2 Karsinta,Vakka-Rasti, 22.09.2007

H45K1

Maali 3,1 km

11580Jyrki LammilaLaitilan Jyske21:14
21582Ari AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima21:59+45
31579Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat22:17+1:03
41576Heikki VestolaRastivarsat22:31+1:17
51581Ari KattainenHyvinkään Rasti22:59+1:45
61578Esa KinnunenPihkaniskat23:14+2:00
71571Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti23:29+2:15
81575Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka23:31+2:17
91569Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä23:34+2:20
101577Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat24:04+2:50
111570Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti24:14+3:00
121574Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat24:28+3:14
131572Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry24:29+3:15
141548Matti SipponenPaimion Rasti24:31+3:17
151531Esa HelinHiisirasti24:39+3:25
161563Mika-Markku GrönholmItä-Hämeen Rasti24:58+3:44
171561Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia25:00+3:46
181565Teijo LaasanenNavi25:01+3:47
191558Tapio MannilaRastikarhut25:21+4:07
201560Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan Suunnistajat25:33+4:19
211573Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:39+4:25
221566Ossi AutioHyvinkään Rasti26:03+4:49
231568Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-3726:11+4:57
241567Ari MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat26:16+5:02
251557Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat26:23+5:09
261541Pauli KukkolaSiilin Rasti26:51+5:37
271543Asko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto26:59+5:45
281559Ilkka AakulaPaimion Rasti27:06+5:52
291554Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat27:32+6:18
301562Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät27:38+6:24
311537Hannu OjalaRasti-Perniö28:04+6:50
321556Teuvo TauraKoo-Vee28:05+6:51
331555Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:32+7:18
341553Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Lukko28:38+7:24
351551Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran Sepot28:50+7:36
361540Osmo ViiliMS Parma29:20+8:06
371542Jarmo RantaSuunta-Sepot30:15+9:01
381539Timo RintalaAlajärven Ankkurit31:20+10:06
1552Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus31:20+10:06
401549Pekka PajuojaLynx31:31+10:17
411550Pauli SaksanenTurun Suunnistajat31:49+10:35
421544Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo31:58+10:44
431538Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat34:12+12:58
441536Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat36:14+15:00
451547Jyri SistonenTampereen Pyrintö37:13+15:59
461534Esko LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat40:18+19:04
471535Matti TeittinenHiisirasti40:53+19:39
481533Pekka MäntyHirvensalon Heitto41:44+20:30
491546Seppo JokinenValkeakosken Haka43:44+22:30
1545Timo RitakallioMS Parmahylätty
1532Jussi UosukainenRasti-Nokiaei läht.
1564Vesa IhalainenNaviei läht.
1530Timo HarjulaRaisu Lumousei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English