SM-keskimatka R2 Karsinta,Vakka-Rasti, 22.09.2007

H60K3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Ahtiainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:44 (4)
4:37 (1)
1:53 (1)
8:04 (2)
3:27 (5)
10:58 (2)
2:54 (2)
13:18 (1)
2:20 (1)
14:36 (1)
1:18 (4)
16:41 (1)
2:05 (2)
17:17 (1)
36 (15)
17:52 (1)
35 (7)
17:50  Pertti Ahtiainen
2   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:38 (1)
4:50 (3)
2:12 (8)
8:18 (4)
3:28 (7)
10:55 (1)
2:37 (1)
13:34 (2)
2:39 (5)
15:18 (2)
1:44 (23)
17:15 (2)
1:57 (1)
17:51 (2)
36 (15)
18:25 (2)
34 (3)
18:24  Matti Kattilakoski
3   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
2:39 (2)
4:52 (4)
2:13 (10)
8:12 (3)
3:20 (4)
11:23 (3)
3:11 (4)
14:23 (3)
3:00 (9)
15:42 (3)
1:19 (5)
18:17 (3)
2:35 (17)
18:44 (3)
27 (1)
19:23 (3)
39 (30)
19:22  Timo Peltola
4   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Navi
2:46 (5)
4:47 (2)
2:01 (3)
7:57 (1)
3:10 (2)
12:20 (6)
4:23 (34)
14:54 (4)
2:34 (3)
16:14 (4)
1:20 (8)
18:30 (4)
2:16 (4)
19:04 (4)
34 (9)
19:41 (4)
37 (16)
19:41  Jorma Hyyryläinen
5   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3:07 (13)
5:19 (7)
2:12 (8)
9:04 (8)
3:45 (20)
12:50 (10)
3:46 (15)
15:24 (6)
2:34 (3)
16:40 (5)
1:16 (2)
18:53 (5)
2:13 (3)
19:26 (5)
33 (7)
20:05 (5)
39 (30)
20:03  Lauri Mikkonen
6   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:16 (19)
5:26 (9)
2:10 (6)
9:19 (11)
3:53 (25)
12:48 (8)
3:29 (7)
15:31 (8)
2:43 (6)
16:43 (6)
1:12 (1)
19:10 (6)
2:27 (12)
19:51 (6)
41 (31)
20:26 (6)
35 (7)
20:26  Pentti Tammisaari
7   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
4:10 (43)
6:32 (34)
2:22 (17)
9:40 (19)
3:08 (1)
12:43 (7)
3:03 (3)
15:14 (5)
2:31 (2)
17:10 (8)
1:56 (33)
19:28 (8)
2:18 (5)
19:59 (8)
31 (3)
20:38 (7)
39 (30)
20:37  Juha Penttinen
8   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (3)
4:55 (5)
2:14 (11)
8:33 (5)
3:38 (14)
12:05 (5)
3:32 (8)
15:39 (9)
3:34 (24)
17:05 (7)
1:26 (12)
19:26 (7)
2:21 (8)
19:57 (7)
31 (3)
20:41 (8)
44 (43)
20:41  Åge Liljeström
9   Matti Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:25 (26)
5:28 (11)
2:03 (4)
8:55 (7)
3:27 (5)
12:49 (9)
3:54 (18)
16:00 (11)
3:11 (13)
17:28 (9)
1:28 (16)
19:46 (9)
2:18 (5)
20:21 (9)
35 (12)
20:57 (9)
36 (12)
20:56  Matti Rajamäki
10   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
3:51 (37)
5:47 (17)
1:56 (2)
9:18 (10)
3:31 (9)
12:55 (11)
3:37 (9)
15:52 (10)
2:57 (7)
17:39 (10)
1:47 (27)
20:04 (10)
2:25 (10)
20:35 (10)
31 (3)
21:09 (10)
34 (3)
21:09  Jukka Aunula
11   Jussi Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
2:48 (6)
4:56 (6)
2:08 (5)
8:46 (6)
3:50 (23)
12:03 (4)
3:17 (5)
15:30 (7)
3:27 (23)
18:01 (11)
2:31 (40)
20:30 (11)
2:29 (13)
21:06 (11)
36 (15)
21:38 (11)
32 (1)
21:37  Jussi Viitasaari
12   Seppo Tammela
Laukaan Urheilijat
4:04 (40)
6:23 (30)
2:19 (12)
10:00 (22)
3:37 (13)
13:47 (16)
3:47 (16)
17:03 (13)
3:16 (16)
18:30 (12)
1:27 (14)
20:52 (12)
2:22 (9)
21:22 (12)
30 (2)
21:59 (12)
37 (16)
21:58  Seppo Tammela
13   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:56 (8)
5:41 (13)
2:45 (30)
9:47 (20)
4:06 (32)
13:57 (21)
4:10 (26)
16:57 (12)
3:00 (9)
18:33 (13)
1:36 (18)
21:02 (13)
2:29 (13)
21:44 (13)
42 (37)
22:22 (13)
38 (25)
22:22  Reino Seilonen
14   Tero Tiitola
Rastikarhut
2:54 (7)
6:23 (30)
3:29 (42)
10:05 (24)
3:42 (17)
13:50 (18)
3:45 (14)
17:12 (15)
3:22 (20)
18:57 (16)
1:45 (24)
21:32 (15)
2:35 (17)
22:05 (14)
33 (7)
22:41 (14)
36 (12)
22:41  Tero Tiitola
15   Jouko Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:43 (35)
6:02 (23)
2:19 (12)
9:30 (17)
3:28 (7)
14:14 (25)
4:44 (41)
17:31 (18)
3:17 (18)
18:57 (16)
1:26 (12)
21:31 (14)
2:34 (15)
22:08 (15)
37 (20)
22:47 (15)
39 (30)
22:47  Jouko Visa
16   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
3:04 (12)
5:38 (12)
2:34 (23)
9:28 (16)
3:50 (23)
13:38 (14)
4:10 (26)
17:40 (20)
4:02 (33)
18:59 (18)
1:19 (5)
21:39 (16)
2:40 (21)
22:24 (16)
45 (40)
23:02 (16)
38 (25)
23:01  Matti Elonen
17   Pertti Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
3:27 (28)
5:57 (20)
2:30 (22)
9:50 (21)
3:53 (25)
14:09 (23)
4:19 (32)
17:18 (16)
3:09 (12)
18:56 (15)
1:38 (19)
21:44 (17)
2:48 (26)
22:30 (17)
46 (41)
23:07 (17)
37 (16)
23:06  Pertti Salonen
18   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:24 (24)
6:13 (27)
2:49 (32)
10:18 (25)
4:05 (31)
14:32 (26)
4:14 (29)
17:30 (17)
2:58 (8)
19:09 (19)
1:39 (20)
22:07 (18)
2:58 (31)
22:43 (18)
36 (15)
23:18 (18)
35 (7)
23:18  Paavo Holster
19   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:45 (36)
6:06 (26)
2:21 (15)
10:00 (22)
3:54 (27)
13:56 (20)
3:56 (19)
17:11 (14)
3:15 (15)
18:36 (14)
1:25 (10)
22:26 (20)
3:50 (47)
22:58 (19)
32 (6)
23:37 (19)
39 (30)
23:36  Veikko Rautarae
20   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
3:26 (27)
6:30 (33)
3:04 (37)
10:28 (29)
3:58 (28)
14:12 (24)
3:44 (12)
17:32 (19)
3:20 (19)
19:21 (20)
1:49 (28)
22:23 (19)
3:02 (36)
23:09 (20)
46 (41)
23:46 (20)
37 (16)
23:46  Sven-Olof Backman
21   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:00 (9)
5:43 (16)
2:43 (27)
9:19 (11)
3:36 (12)
13:30 (12)
4:11 (28)
18:20 (22)
4:50 (34)
19:39 (21)
1:19 (5)
22:34 (21)
2:55 (28)
23:15 (21)
41 (31)
23:52 (21)
37 (16)
23:52  Risto Partanen
22   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
3:36 (32)
7:23 (42)
3:47 (47)
11:50 (42)
4:27 (37)
15:50 (40)
4:00 (22)
19:04 (27)
3:14 (14)
20:27 (23)
1:23 (9)
23:12 (22)
2:45 (23)
24:02 (22)
50 (45)
24:40 (22)
38 (25)
24:39  Kalle Virtanen
23   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:03 (39)
8:33 (48)
4:30 (48)
12:08 (43)
3:35 (10)
15:29 (36)
3:21 (6)
19:18 (28)
3:49 (30)
21:08 (26)
1:50 (30)
23:26 (24)
2:18 (5)
24:04 (23)
38 (22)
24:40 (22)
36 (12)
24:40  Paavo Rönkkö
24   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:21 (49)
7:42 (45)
2:21 (15)
11:28 (38)
3:46 (21)
15:07 (33)
3:39 (10)
18:15 (21)
3:08 (11)
20:59 (25)
2:44 (41)
23:34 (25)
2:35 (17)
24:13 (24)
39 (24)
24:51 (24)
38 (25)
24:50  Pentti Helminen
25   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:36 (32)
6:57 (40)
3:21 (41)
11:05 (34)
4:08 (33)
15:05 (32)
4:00 (22)
18:27 (24)
3:22 (20)
20:18 (22)
1:51 (31)
23:17 (23)
2:59 (34)
24:14 (25)
57 (48)
24:52 (25)
38 (25)
24:51  Henry Lågland
26   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:21 (46)
7:40 (43)
3:19 (40)
11:23 (37)
3:43 (19)
15:53 (41)
4:30 (37)
19:31 (31)
3:38 (27)
20:58 (24)
1:27 (14)
24:03 (26)
3:05 (38)
24:44 (26)
41 (31)
25:21 (26)
37 (16)
25:20  Keijo Koivula
27   Seppo Sorri
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
3:11 (15)
6:43 (37)
3:32 (43)
10:25 (27)
3:42 (17)
16:01 (42)
5:36 (46)
19:36 (32)
3:35 (25)
21:10 (28)
1:34 (17)
24:05 (27)
2:55 (28)
24:45 (27)
40 (28)
25:22 (27)
37 (16)
25:21  Seppo Sorri
28   Urpo Vaininen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:00 (9)
5:26 (9)
2:26 (19)
9:13 (9)
3:47 (22)
13:48 (17)
4:35 (40)
19:42 (35)
5:54 (41)
21:27 (32)
1:45 (24)
24:09 (28)
2:42 (22)
24:48 (28)
39 (24)
25:24 (28)
36 (12)
25:24  Urpo Vaininen
29   Raimo Ylis-Junttila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:08 (14)
5:51 (18)
2:43 (27)
10:37 (30)
4:46 (41)
15:27 (35)
4:50 (45)
19:20 (29)
3:53 (32)
21:26 (31)
2:06 (35)
24:26 (29)
3:00 (35)
25:03 (29)
37 (20)
25:44 (29)
41 (38)
25:43  Raimo Ylis-Junttila
30   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
3:12 (16)
5:54 (19)
2:42 (25)
10:27 (28)
4:33 (40)
15:01 (30)
4:34 (39)
18:24 (23)
3:23 (22)
21:25 (30)
3:01 (44)
24:31 (30)
3:06 (39)
25:18 (30)
47 (43)
25:55 (30)
37 (16)
25:53  Reijo Orrensalo
31   Tapio Tiura
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:33 (31)
6:26 (32)
2:53 (33)
11:17 (36)
4:51 (42)
15:46 (38)
4:29 (36)
19:38 (34)
3:52 (31)
21:21 (29)
1:43 (22)
24:40 (31)
3:19 (42)
25:23 (31)
43 (38)
26:05 (31)
42 (40)
26:03  Tapio Tiura
32   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:16 (19)
6:04 (25)
2:48 (31)
12:22 (46)
6:18 (48)
16:26 (43)
4:04 (24)
19:42 (35)
3:16 (16)
22:00 (33)
2:18 (38)
24:57 (32)
2:57 (30)
25:50 (32)
53 (47)
26:29 (32)
39 (30)
26:29  Keijo Jylhä
33   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:24 (24)
6:03 (24)
2:39 (24)
10:20 (26)
4:17 (34)
15:04 (31)
4:44 (41)
18:47 (26)
3:43 (29)
21:09 (27)
2:22 (39)
25:18 (33)
4:09 (48)
26:06 (33)
48 (44)
26:52 (33)
46 (46)
26:52  Aare Virta
34   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
4:45 (47)
7:12 (41)
2:27 (21)
11:29 (39)
4:17 (34)
15:25 (34)
3:56 (19)
20:28 (37)
5:03 (37)
22:09 (34)
1:41 (21)
25:31 (34)
3:22 (44)
26:12 (34)
41 (31)
26:55 (34)
43 (41)
26:54  Esko Taipalus
35   Heikki Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:10 (43)
6:36 (35)
2:26 (19)
10:53 (33)
4:17 (34)
14:37 (27)
3:44 (12)
19:36 (32)
4:59 (36)
23:40 (35)
4:04 (46)
26:44 (35)
3:04 (37)
27:18 (35)
34 (9)
27:55 (35)
37 (16)
27:53  Heikki Pajukangas
36   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:16 (19)
5:41 (13)
2:25 (18)
9:22 (15)
3:41 (16)
13:45 (15)
4:23 (34)
23:02 (39)
9:17 (46)
24:51 (38)
1:49 (28)
27:16 (37)
2:25 (10)
27:50 (36)
34 (9)
28:29 (36)
39 (30)
28:28  Risto Jarva
37   Lars-Erik Östman
IF Brahe
3:28 (29)
6:39 (36)
3:11 (38)
11:30 (40)
4:51 (42)
15:46 (38)
4:16 (30)
19:25 (30)
3:39 (28)
23:47 (36)
4:22 (47)
27:00 (36)
3:13 (40)
27:58 (37)
58 (49)
28:33 (37)
35 (7)
28:32  Lars-Erik Östman
38   Paavo Nikkari
Järvenpään Palo
4:04 (40)
7:45 (46)
3:41 (46)
11:49 (41)
4:04 (30)
15:41 (37)
3:52 (17)
21:47 (38)
6:06 (42)
24:43 (37)
2:56 (43)
27:29 (38)
2:46 (24)
28:08 (38)
39 (24)
28:42 (38)
34 (3)
28:42  Paavo Nikkari
39   Heikki Rusko
Muuramen Rasti
3:23 (23)
6:19 (29)
2:56 (34)
10:49 (32)
4:30 (39)
14:53 (29)
4:04 (24)
24:09 (44)
9:16 (45)
25:26 (41)
1:17 (3)
28:00 (39)
2:34 (15)
28:38 (39)
38 (22)
29:12 (39)
34 (3)
29:11  Heikki Rusko
40   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:18 (22)
6:00 (22)
2:42 (25)
9:35 (18)
3:35 (10)
13:55 (19)
4:20 (33)
18:45 (25)
4:50 (34)
25:29 (42)
6:44 (50)
28:27 (40)
2:58 (31)
29:02 (40)
35 (12)
29:37 (40)
35 (7)
29:36  Erkki Laine
41   Ahti Erkkilä
Paimion Rasti
4:13 (45)
7:46 (47)
3:33 (44)
13:04 (47)
5:18 (46)
20:03 (47)
6:59 (48)
23:39 (41)
3:36 (26)
25:24 (40)
1:45 (24)
28:41 (41)
3:17 (41)
29:24 (41)
43 (38)
30:08 (41)
44 (43)
30:07  Ahti Erkkilä
42   Kari Tikka
Maarian Mahti
3:15 (17)
6:17 (28)
3:02 (36)
10:46 (31)
4:29 (38)
14:42 (28)
3:56 (19)
24:06 (43)
9:24 (47)
25:59 (43)
1:53 (32)
28:57 (42)
2:58 (31)
29:32 (42)
35 (12)
30:11 (42)
39 (30)
30:11  Kari Tikka
43   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:40 (34)
6:55 (39)
3:15 (39)
12:08 (43)
5:13 (45)
16:53 (44)
4:45 (44)
23:19 (40)
6:26 (43)
25:16 (39)
1:57 (34)
29:02 (43)
3:46 (46)
30:09 (43)
1:07 (50)
30:52 (43)
43 (41)
30:52  Jaakko Teppo
44   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:15 (17)
5:59 (21)
2:44 (29)
11:06 (35)
5:07 (44)
18:23 (45)
7:17 (49)
24:13 (45)
5:50 (40)
27:05 (44)
2:52 (42)
30:45 (44)
3:40 (45)
31:25 (44)
40 (28)
32:11 (44)
46 (46)
32:09  Lauri Hieta
45   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:30 (30)
5:41 (13)
2:11 (7)
9:20 (13)
3:39 (15)
13:37 (13)
4:17 (31)
25:28 (46)
11:51 (49)
27:43 (45)
2:15 (37)
32:01 (45)
4:18 (49)
32:37 (45)
36 (15)
33:22 (45)
45 (45)
33:22  Jorma Oja
46   Pentti Niemi
Hauhon Sisu
3:02 (11)
5:21 (8)
2:19 (12)
9:20 (13)
3:59 (29)
14:04 (22)
4:44 (41)
24:04 (42)
10:00 (48)
29:27 (46)
5:23 (49)
32:14 (46)
2:47 (25)
32:55 (46)
41 (31)
33:42 (46)
47 (48)
33:42  Pentti Niemi
47   Paaso Honkavaara
Delta
3:52 (38)
6:49 (38)
2:57 (35)
12:12 (45)
5:23 (47)
21:25 (48)
9:13 (50)
26:46 (47)
5:21 (38)
31:11 (47)
4:25 (48)
34:32 (47)
3:21 (43)
35:11 (47)
39 (24)
35:52 (47)
41 (38)
35:51  Paaso Honkavaara
48   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:05 (42)
7:40 (43)
3:35 (45)
14:39 (48)
6:59 (50)
19:10 (46)
4:31 (38)
33:46 (50)
14:36 (50)
35:11 (49)
1:25 (10)
38:04 (48)
2:53 (27)
38:44 (48)
40 (28)
39:17 (48)
33 (2)
39:16  Matti Valta
49   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:54 (50)
16:09 (50)
6:15 (49)
19:24 (50)
3:15 (3)
23:04 (49)
3:40 (11)
32:06 (49)
9:02 (44)
35:45 (50)
3:39 (45)
38:24 (49)
2:39 (20)
39:05 (49)
41 (31)
39:56 (49)
51 (50)
39:55  Kari Sane
50   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:54 (48)
12:09 (49)
7:15 (50)
18:45 (49)
6:36 (49)
25:23 (50)
6:38 (47)
30:48 (48)
5:25 (39)
32:59 (48)
2:11 (36)
40:03 (50)
7:04 (50)
40:53 (50)
50 (45)
41:41 (50)
48 (49)
41:41  Erkki Mönttinen
   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
2:47
5:08
2:21
-
-
12:03
-
14:36
2:33
15:52
1:16
18:17
2:25
18:53
36
19:30
37
hylätty  Jorma Paldanius
   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:41
7:02
2:21
10:58
3:56
14:58
4:00
-
-
-
-
26:48
-
27:34
46
28:40
1:06
hylätty  Jaakko Mäkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English