Varsinais-Suomen rastipäivät, 28.07. - 29.07.2007

D21C 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenni Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
6:11 (4)
7:44 (2)
1:33 (5)
10:07 (3)
2:23 (12)
13:53 (3)
3:46 (2)
19:53 (2)
6:00 (4)
23:58 (1)
4:05 (3)
24:33 (1)
35 (1)
24:35  Jenni Pulkkinen
2   Lei Laurila
Espoon Suunta
6:10 (3)
7:56 (3)
1:46 (6)
9:41 (2)
1:45 (3)
13:28 (2)
3:47 (3)
19:14 (1)
5:46 (3)
25:10 (2)
5:56 (15)
25:56 (2)
46 (10)
25:57  Lei Laurila
3   Mari Autio
Yläneen Kiri
5:55 (2)
7:10 (1)
1:15 (1)
8:55 (1)
1:45 (3)
12:18 (1)
3:23 (1)
23:10 (6)
10:52 (15)
26:09 (3)
2:59 (1)
26:52 (3)
43 (5)
26:53  Mari Autio
4   Henna Saario
Loimaan Jankko
8:21 (10)
9:50 (8)
1:29 (4)
11:30 (8)
1:40 (1)
15:37 (5)
4:07 (5)
20:58 (3)
5:21 (1)
26:19 (4)
5:21 (13)
27:04 (4)
45 (9)
27:04  Henna Saario
5   Susanna Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
6:56 (5)
8:51 (5)
1:55 (10)
10:46 (5)
1:55 (7)
15:29 (4)
4:43 (9)
21:59 (4)
6:30 (6)
26:21 (5)
4:22 (8)
27:13 (5)
52 (14)
27:13  Susanna Pyökäri
6   Terttu Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:56 (5)
9:00 (6)
2:04 (13)
11:20 (7)
2:20 (11)
15:52 (7)
4:32 (8)
22:42 (5)
6:50 (8)
26:52 (6)
4:10 (5)
27:36 (6)
44 (8)
27:36  Terttu Koskela
7   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:05 (14)
12:33 (14)
1:28 (3)
14:20 (14)
1:47 (5)
19:24 (12)
5:04 (11)
25:06 (8)
5:42 (2)
29:24 (7)
4:18 (7)
30:04 (7)
40 (2)
30:05  Sanna Hämälistö
8   Merja Tamminen
Someron Esa
7:51 (9)
9:56 (9)
2:05 (14)
12:36 (9)
2:40 (14)
17:05 (8)
4:29 (7)
23:52 (7)
6:47 (7)
29:48 (8)
5:56 (15)
30:38 (8)
50 (13)
30:39  Merja Tamminen
9   Pauliina Perkola
Rastikarhut
7:42 (7)
10:48 (11)
3:06 (16)
13:20 (10)
2:32 (13)
18:27 (10)
5:07 (12)
25:51 (9)
7:24 (9)
30:35 (9)
4:44 (9)
31:29 (9)
54 (16)
31:30  Pauliina Perkola
10   Seija Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
11:29 (15)
13:22 (15)
1:53 (9)
15:26 (15)
2:04 (9)
21:41 (14)
6:15 (14)
27:48 (12)
6:07 (5)
31:56 (10)
4:08 (4)
32:39 (10)
43 (5)
32:39  Seija Peltomäki
11   Riikka Kivelä
Paimion Rasti
8:36 (11)
10:33 (10)
1:57 (11)
13:27 (11)
2:54 (15)
17:54 (9)
4:27 (6)
27:26 (10)
9:32 (13)
32:22 (11)
4:56 (11)
33:02 (11)
40 (2)
33:02  Riikka Kivelä
12   Maija Heikkilä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:56 (13)
11:43 (13)
1:47 (7)
13:34 (12)
1:51 (6)
19:23 (11)
5:49 (13)
27:28 (11)
8:05 (10)
32:22 (11)
4:54 (10)
33:08 (12)
46 (10)
33:07  Maija Heikkilä
13   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
7:42 (7)
9:08 (7)
1:26 (2)
10:49 (6)
1:41 (2)
20:07 (13)
9:18 (16)
28:22 (13)
8:15 (11)
32:38 (13)
4:16 (6)
33:21 (13)
43 (5)
33:21  Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
14   Gun Nordell
Kimito SF
5:49 (1)
8:23 (4)
2:34 (15)
10:40 (4)
2:17 (10)
15:38 (6)
4:58 (10)
30:39 (15)
15:01 (16)
33:57 (14)
3:18 (2)
34:39 (14)
42 (4)
34:39  Gun Nordell
15   Anette Nordell
Kimito SF
9:14 (12)
11:11 (12)
1:57 (11)
14:05 (13)
2:54 (15)
21:55 (15)
7:50 (15)
30:35 (14)
8:40 (12)
35:32 (15)
4:57 (12)
36:24 (15)
52 (14)
36:24  Anette Nordell
16   Outi Partanen
Paimion Rasti
14:24 (16)
16:14 (16)
1:50 (8)
18:17 (16)
2:03 (8)
22:12 (16)
3:55 (4)
32:19 (16)
10:07 (14)
37:48 (16)
5:29 (14)
38:34 (16)
46 (10)
38:34  Outi Partanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English