Varsinais-Suomen rastipäivät, 28.07. - 29.07.2007

D50 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirkko Kalliola
Turun Suunnistajat
3:36 (1)
5:19 (1)
1:43 (3)
7:17 (1)
1:58 (5)
11:42 (1)
4:25 (1)
13:01 (1)
1:19 (4)
15:43 (1)
2:42 (3)
18:58 (1)
3:15 (1)
24:52 (1)
5:54 (2)
26:35 (1)
1:43 (1)
27:11 (1)
36 (3)
27:11  Pirkko Kalliola
2   Marita Saari
Hiisirasti
6:02 (8)
7:20 (7)
1:18 (1)
8:56 (6)
1:36 (1)
13:58 (5)
5:02 (5)
15:18 (5)
1:20 (5)
17:39 (5)
2:21 (1)
20:55 (5)
3:16 (2)
25:52 (2)
4:57 (1)
28:02 (2)
2:10 (6)
28:34 (2)
32 (1)
28:34  Marita Saari
3   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
3:36 (1)
5:27 (2)
1:51 (4)
7:25 (2)
1:58 (5)
12:57 (4)
5:32 (7)
14:13 (4)
1:16 (2)
17:03 (4)
2:50 (4)
20:48 (4)
3:45 (4)
27:11 (3)
6:23 (3)
29:08 (3)
1:57 (4)
29:43 (3)
35 (2)
29:43  Kirsti Moilanen
4   Hannele Sjöblom
Hinnerjoen Yritys
3:42 (3)
5:33 (3)
1:51 (4)
7:55 (4)
2:22 (8)
12:41 (3)
4:46 (4)
14:05 (3)
1:24 (6)
16:56 (3)
2:51 (5)
20:43 (3)
3:47 (5)
29:02 (4)
8:19 (6)
30:54 (4)
1:52 (3)
31:38 (4)
44 (6)
31:38  Hannele Sjöblom
5   Raija Sarkki
Perttelin Peikot
4:20 (4)
6:23 (5)
2:03 (6)
8:20 (5)
1:57 (4)
14:17 (6)
5:57 (9)
17:19 (6)
3:02 (12)
20:25 (6)
3:06 (6)
24:56 (6)
4:31 (7)
33:32 (5)
8:36 (7)
36:12 (5)
2:40 (11)
36:56 (5)
44 (6)
36:57  Raija Sarkki
6   Eija Suna
MS Parma
7:04 (11)
12:18 (11)
5:14 (11)
14:14 (11)
1:56 (3)
18:57 (10)
4:43 (3)
20:13 (10)
1:16 (2)
23:37 (10)
3:24 (7)
27:29 (9)
3:52 (6)
34:27 (6)
6:58 (4)
36:32 (6)
2:05 (5)
37:09 (6)
37 (4)
37:10  Eija Suna
7   Päivi Puolakka
Rasti-Pielinen
4:38 (5)
6:13 (4)
1:35 (2)
7:51 (3)
1:38 (2)
12:25 (2)
4:34 (2)
13:35 (2)
1:10 (1)
16:08 (2)
2:33 (2)
19:51 (2)
3:43 (3)
36:08 (7)
16:17 (13)
37:57 (7)
1:49 (2)
38:42 (7)
45 (8)
38:42  Päivi Puolakka
8   Elisabeth Koskialho
Hiisirasti
4:48 (6)
10:36 (9)
5:48 (12)
12:46 (9)
2:10 (7)
17:50 (9)
5:04 (6)
19:30 (9)
1:40 (8)
23:35 (9)
4:05 (11)
28:15 (10)
4:40 (9)
36:13 (8)
7:58 (5)
38:27 (8)
2:14 (7)
39:14 (8)
47 (9)
39:14  Elisabeth Koskialho
9   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Suunnistajat
6:22 (9)
8:25 (8)
2:03 (6)
10:55 (8)
2:30 (10)
16:53 (8)
5:58 (10)
18:20 (8)
1:27 (7)
21:47 (8)
3:27 (9)
26:18 (8)
4:31 (7)
40:07 (9)
13:49 (10)
42:36 (9)
2:29 (8)
43:25 (9)
49 (10)
43:26  Marjo Hovirinta
10   Päivi Mäkilä
Hiisirasti
6:34 (10)
11:30 (10)
4:56 (10)
13:58 (10)
2:28 (9)
21:01 (11)
7:03 (12)
23:44 (11)
2:43 (11)
27:09 (11)
3:25 (8)
32:25 (11)
5:16 (11)
41:11 (10)
8:46 (8)
43:43 (10)
2:32 (10)
44:25 (10)
42 (5)
44:25  Päivi Mäkilä
11   Kaarina Karjalainen
Paimion Rasti
4:48 (6)
7:19 (6)
2:31 (9)
10:01 (7)
2:42 (11)
15:37 (7)
5:36 (8)
17:22 (7)
1:45 (9)
21:08 (7)
3:46 (10)
26:03 (7)
4:55 (10)
41:48 (11)
15:45 (11)
44:47 (11)
2:59 (13)
45:45 (11)
58 (11)
45:45  Kaarina Karjalainen
12   Terttu Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
10:45 (13)
13:08 (12)
2:23 (8)
16:01 (12)
2:53 (12)
22:03 (12)
6:02 (11)
26:13 (12)
4:10 (14)
30:22 (12)
4:09 (12)
35:53 (12)
5:31 (12)
58:54 (12)
23:01 (14)
1:01:25 (12)
2:31 (9)
1:02:23 (12)
58 (11)
1:02:24  Terttu Hintukainen
13   Kaarina Lehtonen
Vakka-Rasti
7:14 (12)
14:29 (13)
7:15 (13)
18:38 (13)
4:09 (13)
29:58 (13)
11:20 (13)
32:28 (13)
2:30 (10)
38:48 (13)
6:20 (13)
44:55 (13)
6:07 (13)
1:00:51 (13)
15:56 (12)
1:03:32 (13)
2:41 (12)
1:04:47 (13)
1:15 (14)
1:04:48  Kaarina Lehtonen
14   Iiris Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
15:04 (14)
25:07 (14)
10:03 (14)
29:32 (14)
4:25 (14)
46:21 (14)
16:49 (14)
49:31 (14)
3:10 (13)
56:53 (14)
7:22 (14)
1:05:44 (14)
8:51 (14)
1:17:50 (14)
12:06 (9)
1:21:58 (14)
4:08 (14)
1:23:08 (14)
1:10 (13)
1:23:09  Iiris Salonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English