Varsinais-Suomen rastipäivät, 28.07. - 29.07.2007

H45 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Veli-Pekka Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:47 (1)
4:59 (1)
1:12 (5)
5:47 (1)
48 (1)
7:23 (1)
1:36 (3)
12:06 (1)
4:43 (1)
13:01 (1)
55 (1)
15:37 (1)
2:36 (1)
18:36 (1)
2:59 (2)
20:12 (1)
1:36 (2)
24:23 (1)
4:11 (2)
25:56 (1)
1:33 (2)
26:47 (1)
51 (2)
27:20 (1)
33 (5)
27:21  Veli-Pekka Nurmi
2   Jyrki Lammila
Laitilan Jyske
3:54 (2)
5:04 (2)
1:10 (1)
6:27 (2)
1:23 (12)
7:59 (2)
1:32 (1)
12:44 (2)
4:45 (2)
13:41 (2)
57 (2)
17:09 (2)
3:28 (11)
20:11 (2)
3:02 (3)
21:42 (2)
1:31 (1)
25:48 (2)
4:06 (1)
27:17 (2)
1:29 (1)
28:06 (2)
49 (1)
28:36 (2)
30 (3)
28:37  Jyrki Lammila
3   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
4:44 (6)
5:54 (4)
1:10 (1)
7:01 (5)
1:07 (7)
8:44 (5)
1:43 (4)
14:12 (3)
5:28 (3)
15:31 (3)
1:19 (10)
18:29 (3)
2:58 (3)
22:05 (3)
3:36 (7)
24:19 (3)
2:14 (12)
29:09 (3)
4:50 (3)
30:43 (3)
1:34 (3)
31:42 (3)
59 (8)
32:11 (3)
29 (1)
32:12  Jyrki Routsi
4   Timo Penttilä
Vakka-Rasti
4:26 (3)
5:36 (3)
1:10 (1)
6:55 (3)
1:19 (10)
8:42 (3)
1:47 (8)
14:26 (5)
5:44 (6)
15:49 (5)
1:23 (13)
19:02 (4)
3:13 (6)
22:36 (4)
3:34 (6)
24:36 (4)
2:00 (6)
30:03 (5)
5:27 (8)
31:52 (4)
1:49 (6)
32:49 (4)
57 (6)
33:21 (4)
32 (4)
33:21  Timo Penttilä
5   Ilkka Aakula
Paimion Rasti
4:45 (7)
6:05 (6)
1:20 (7)
7:45 (6)
1:40 (16)
9:33 (6)
1:48 (9)
15:12 (6)
5:39 (4)
16:25 (6)
1:13 (9)
19:28 (5)
3:03 (4)
22:59 (5)
3:31 (4)
24:56 (5)
1:57 (3)
29:59 (4)
5:03 (4)
31:54 (5)
1:55 (10)
32:54 (5)
1:00 (11)
33:31 (5)
37 (8)
33:31  Ilkka Aakula
6   Kari Heinonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:07 (14)
7:22 (11)
1:15 (6)
8:18 (7)
56 (3)
10:04 (7)
1:46 (5)
15:57 (7)
5:53 (8)
17:34 (7)
1:37 (16)
20:58 (7)
3:24 (10)
24:51 (8)
3:53 (11)
26:51 (8)
2:00 (6)
31:56 (6)
5:05 (5)
33:50 (6)
1:54 (9)
34:57 (6)
1:07 (15)
35:35 (6)
38 (11)
35:36  Kari Heinonen
7   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:30 (4)
7:25 (12)
2:55 (17)
8:26 (10)
1:01 (4)
10:18 (9)
1:52 (11)
16:24 (9)
6:06 (13)
17:59 (10)
1:35 (15)
21:11 (8)
3:12 (5)
24:42 (7)
3:31 (4)
26:41 (7)
1:59 (5)
32:16 (7)
5:35 (10)
34:12 (7)
1:56 (11)
35:13 (7)
1:01 (12)
35:42 (7)
29 (1)
35:42  Simo Uusikartano
8   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Orient
7:16 (17)
8:26 (15)
1:10 (1)
10:01 (16)
1:35 (15)
11:34 (15)
1:33 (2)
17:28 (12)
5:54 (9)
18:32 (11)
1:04 (3)
23:08 (15)
4:36 (18)
25:51 (11)
2:43 (1)
28:04 (10)
2:13 (9)
33:25 (9)
5:21 (6)
35:03 (8)
1:38 (4)
35:57 (8)
54 (3)
36:33 (8)
36 (7)
36:33  Pekka Vuorinen
9   Pekka Ahto
Palo-88
4:59 (9)
7:08 (9)
2:09 (14)
8:18 (7)
1:10 (8)
10:15 (8)
1:57 (12)
16:19 (8)
6:04 (11)
17:51 (8)
1:32 (14)
21:31 (10)
3:40 (12)
25:21 (10)
3:50 (9)
27:34 (9)
2:13 (9)
33:00 (8)
5:26 (7)
35:03 (8)
2:03 (14)
36:04 (9)
1:01 (12)
36:42 (9)
38 (11)
36:42  Pekka Ahto
10   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:30 (4)
6:02 (5)
1:32 (12)
6:57 (4)
55 (2)
8:43 (4)
1:46 (5)
14:24 (4)
5:41 (5)
15:35 (4)
1:11 (7)
19:30 (6)
3:55 (17)
23:11 (6)
3:41 (8)
25:25 (6)
2:14 (12)
33:30 (10)
8:05 (18)
35:10 (10)
1:40 (5)
36:09 (10)
59 (8)
36:47 (10)
38 (11)
36:47  Hannu Arki
11   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
5:06 (10)
6:57 (8)
1:51 (13)
8:22 (9)
1:25 (13)
10:48 (11)
2:26 (16)
16:50 (11)
6:02 (10)
17:56 (9)
1:06 (4)
21:14 (9)
3:18 (7)
25:09 (9)
3:55 (12)
28:22 (12)
3:13 (18)
33:49 (11)
5:27 (8)
35:39 (11)
1:50 (7)
36:38 (11)
59 (8)
37:13 (11)
35 (6)
37:15  Jouni Hakala
12   Ilmo Weide
Anttolan Urheilijat
6:08 (15)
7:34 (13)
1:26 (8)
8:50 (12)
1:16 (9)
11:29 (14)
2:39 (18)
17:46 (14)
6:17 (14)
18:57 (13)
1:11 (7)
22:44 (13)
3:47 (15)
26:36 (13)
3:52 (10)
28:40 (13)
2:04 (8)
34:54 (12)
6:14 (13)
36:54 (12)
2:00 (13)
37:58 (12)
1:04 (14)
38:35 (12)
37 (8)
38:37  Ilmo Weide
13   Risto Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
4:46 (8)
6:56 (7)
2:10 (15)
8:49 (11)
1:53 (17)
10:39 (10)
1:50 (10)
16:25 (10)
5:46 (7)
19:21 (15)
2:56 (18)
22:08 (12)
2:47 (2)
26:11 (12)
4:03 (13)
28:09 (11)
1:58 (4)
35:03 (13)
6:54 (16)
37:12 (13)
2:09 (16)
38:06 (13)
54 (3)
38:49 (13)
43 (17)
38:50  Risto Gustafsson
14   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:11 (16)
8:41 (16)
1:30 (9)
9:42 (15)
1:01 (4)
11:28 (13)
1:46 (5)
17:32 (13)
6:04 (11)
18:40 (12)
1:08 (5)
21:58 (11)
3:18 (7)
27:04 (14)
5:06 (18)
29:17 (14)
2:13 (9)
36:29 (15)
7:12 (17)
38:20 (14)
1:51 (8)
39:18 (14)
58 (7)
39:55 (14)
37 (8)
39:55  Timo Rantala
15   Pekka Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:19 (11)
8:02 (14)
2:43 (16)
9:08 (13)
1:06 (6)
11:12 (12)
2:04 (15)
17:53 (15)
6:41 (15)
19:03 (14)
1:10 (6)
22:49 (14)
3:46 (13)
27:13 (15)
4:24 (16)
29:35 (15)
2:22 (17)
36:20 (14)
6:45 (15)
38:28 (15)
2:08 (15)
39:53 (15)
1:25 (18)
40:35 (15)
42 (16)
40:36  Pekka Rantala
16   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:06 (13)
10:19 (17)
4:13 (18)
11:41 (17)
1:22 (11)
14:12 (17)
2:31 (17)
21:43 (17)
7:31 (17)
23:02 (17)
1:19 (10)
26:24 (17)
3:22 (9)
30:46 (17)
4:22 (15)
33:01 (17)
2:15 (14)
39:10 (17)
6:09 (12)
41:08 (17)
1:58 (12)
42:02 (16)
54 (3)
42:41 (16)
39 (14)
42:41  Jari Liukkonen
17   Teemu Kemppainen
Delta
5:49 (12)
7:19 (10)
1:30 (9)
9:39 (14)
2:20 (18)
11:42 (16)
2:03 (14)
19:24 (16)
7:42 (18)
21:34 (16)
2:10 (17)
25:24 (16)
3:50 (16)
30:23 (16)
4:59 (17)
32:44 (16)
2:21 (16)
38:49 (16)
6:05 (11)
40:59 (16)
2:10 (17)
42:15 (17)
1:16 (17)
42:58 (17)
43 (17)
42:58  Teemu Kemppainen
18   Vesa Oksanen
Rasti-Perniö
14:23 (18)
15:54 (18)
1:31 (11)
17:21 (18)
1:27 (14)
19:19 (18)
1:58 (13)
26:33 (18)
7:14 (16)
27:53 (18)
1:20 (12)
31:39 (18)
3:46 (13)
35:43 (18)
4:04 (14)
38:01 (18)
2:18 (15)
44:23 (18)
6:22 (14)
46:35 (18)
2:12 (18)
47:48 (18)
1:13 (16)
48:27 (18)
39 (14)
48:28  Vesa Oksanen
   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
4:42
6:09
1:27
-
-
12:05
-
18:07
6:02
19:20
1:13
23:19
3:59
27:14
3:55
29:24
2:10
35:11
5:47
37:15
2:04
38:29
1:14
39:41
1:12
hylätty  Jussi Elo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English