Varsinais-Suomen rastipäivät, 28.07. - 29.07.2007

H65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
4:50 (1)
9:54 (1)
5:04 (1)
12:03 (1)
2:09 (2)
14:19 (1)
2:16 (1)
22:48 (1)
8:29 (5)
26:49 (1)
4:01 (2)
33:18 (1)
6:29 (1)
34:11 (1)
53 (15)
35:33 (1)
1:22 (1)
37:15 (1)
1:42 (2)
37:49 (1)
34 (2)
37:48  Juhani Jokinen
2   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:02 (4)
11:56 (3)
5:54 (5)
13:56 (2)
2:00 (1)
16:23 (2)
2:27 (3)
24:55 (2)
8:32 (6)
28:55 (2)
4:00 (1)
36:38 (2)
7:43 (7)
37:53 (2)
1:15 (30)
39:49 (2)
1:56 (14)
41:20 (2)
1:31 (1)
41:53 (2)
33 (1)
41:53  Jukka Luukko
3   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
6:17 (6)
12:34 (6)
6:17 (8)
15:37 (4)
3:03 (14)
18:48 (4)
3:11 (14)
27:04 (3)
8:16 (1)
31:50 (3)
4:46 (7)
38:54 (3)
7:04 (4)
39:45 (3)
51 (10)
41:19 (3)
1:34 (4)
43:16 (3)
1:57 (4)
43:53 (3)
37 (5)
43:55  Kalevi Eilu
4   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
7:39 (25)
15:04 (19)
7:25 (19)
18:06 (17)
3:02 (11)
20:46 (11)
2:40 (4)
29:12 (7)
8:26 (3)
33:57 (7)
4:45 (6)
40:52 (4)
6:55 (2)
41:42 (4)
50 (8)
43:18 (4)
1:36 (6)
45:20 (4)
2:02 (9)
45:59 (4)
39 (10)
45:58  Seppo Saario
5   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
6:27 (7)
12:57 (8)
6:30 (10)
16:39 (10)
3:42 (23)
19:21 (7)
2:42 (5)
28:38 (5)
9:17 (10)
33:49 (6)
5:11 (12)
41:27 (5)
7:38 (6)
42:14 (5)
47 (5)
43:47 (5)
1:33 (3)
45:47 (5)
2:00 (7)
46:27 (5)
40 (15)
46:25  Pekka Nurmi
6   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
6:59 (17)
13:29 (12)
6:30 (10)
16:26 (8)
2:57 (8)
19:46 (8)
3:20 (19)
29:24 (8)
9:38 (12)
34:36 (8)
5:12 (14)
42:36 (7)
8:00 (12)
43:38 (7)
1:02 (21)
45:20 (6)
1:42 (8)
47:37 (6)
2:17 (17)
48:17 (6)
40 (15)
48:15  Pertti Aaltonen
7   Seppo Kuikka
Rasti-Lukko
6:49 (13)
12:02 (4)
5:13 (2)
19:12 (23)
7:10 (34)
22:31 (22)
3:19 (18)
31:09 (14)
8:38 (7)
36:14 (13)
5:05 (11)
44:02 (8)
7:48 (8)
44:53 (8)
51 (10)
46:46 (7)
1:53 (13)
49:08 (7)
2:22 (20)
49:47 (7)
39 (10)
49:47  Seppo Kuikka
8   Heikki Martikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:17 (21)
14:55 (18)
7:38 (22)
19:35 (25)
4:40 (28)
21:59 (18)
2:24 (2)
30:55 (13)
8:56 (9)
35:56 (11)
5:01 (10)
44:53 (9)
8:57 (16)
45:44 (9)
51 (10)
47:23 (8)
1:39 (7)
49:15 (8)
1:52 (3)
49:56 (8)
41 (17)
49:54  Heikki Martikainen
9   Viljo Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
5:59 (3)
13:23 (11)
7:24 (18)
15:53 (5)
2:30 (3)
18:53 (5)
3:00 (8)
28:34 (4)
9:41 (14)
33:33 (5)
4:59 (9)
45:53 (10)
12:20 (23)
46:39 (10)
46 (3)
48:14 (9)
1:35 (5)
50:15 (9)
2:01 (8)
50:53 (9)
38 (8)
50:54  Viljo Kokkonen
10   Pekka Paukku
Vakka-Rasti
6:58 (16)
14:09 (15)
7:11 (16)
16:51 (11)
2:42 (5)
20:07 (10)
3:16 (17)
33:11 (19)
13:04 (24)
38:05 (16)
4:54 (8)
45:55 (11)
7:50 (9)
46:45 (11)
50 (8)
48:37 (10)
1:52 (12)
51:01 (10)
2:24 (21)
51:43 (10)
42 (22)
51:44  Pekka Paukku
11   Tauno Jokinen
Suosmeren Salpa
6:27 (7)
13:46 (14)
7:19 (17)
16:35 (9)
2:49 (6)
22:39 (23)
6:04 (33)
32:03 (18)
9:24 (11)
39:10 (19)
7:07 (30)
47:04 (13)
7:54 (10)
47:52 (13)
48 (7)
49:35 (11)
1:43 (9)
51:34 (11)
1:59 (6)
52:15 (11)
41 (17)
52:18  Tauno Jokinen
12   Per-Åke Mattsson
Kimito SF
5:45 (2)
11:50 (2)
6:05 (6)
15:15 (3)
3:25 (20)
18:22 (3)
3:07 (13)
31:53 (17)
13:31 (26)
37:56 (14)
6:03 (19)
45:58 (12)
8:02 (13)
47:15 (12)
1:17 (31)
49:43 (12)
2:28 (26)
52:43 (12)
3:00 (32)
53:21 (12)
38 (8)
53:20  Per-Åke Mattsson
13   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
6:54 (15)
13:10 (10)
6:16 (7)
16:11 (6)
3:01 (10)
19:05 (6)
2:54 (7)
28:48 (6)
9:43 (15)
33:31 (4)
4:43 (3)
48:59 (16)
15:28 (30)
49:39 (16)
40 (1)
51:29 (13)
1:50 (10)
53:31 (13)
2:02 (9)
54:10 (13)
39 (10)
54:08  Pentti Rintala
14   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
7:11 (20)
16:08 (24)
8:57 (29)
18:42 (19)
2:34 (4)
21:46 (17)
3:04 (12)
30:07 (9)
8:21 (2)
34:51 (9)
4:44 (4)
41:54 (6)
7:03 (3)
42:56 (6)
1:02 (21)
52:33 (14)
9:37 (34)
54:37 (14)
2:04 (11)
55:18 (14)
41 (17)
55:17  Ahti Iso-Somppi
15   Risto Kaukasoina
Loimaan Jankko
7:51 (26)
16:30 (25)
8:39 (27)
19:25 (24)
2:55 (7)
22:28 (21)
3:03 (10)
37:02 (25)
14:34 (30)
42:13 (22)
5:11 (12)
49:41 (17)
7:28 (5)
50:36 (17)
55 (17)
52:53 (16)
2:17 (21)
55:07 (15)
2:14 (13)
55:48 (15)
41 (17)
55:46  Risto Kaukasoina
16   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
6:48 (12)
12:38 (7)
5:50 (3)
17:52 (16)
5:14 (30)
21:33 (15)
3:41 (22)
30:26 (10)
8:53 (8)
36:02 (12)
5:36 (17)
50:33 (20)
14:31 (28)
51:16 (20)
43 (2)
52:44 (15)
1:28 (2)
55:17 (16)
2:33 (25)
55:53 (16)
36 (4)
55:52  Seppo Kuusisto
17   Stig Heerman
Rasti-Lukko
6:13 (5)
12:05 (5)
5:52 (4)
17:20 (12)
5:15 (31)
20:56 (13)
3:36 (20)
30:40 (11)
9:44 (16)
35:24 (10)
4:44 (4)
49:47 (18)
14:23 (27)
50:42 (18)
55 (17)
53:23 (17)
2:41 (28)
55:32 (17)
2:09 (12)
56:11 (17)
39 (10)
56:10  Stig Heerman
18   Kari Grönroos
Vakka-Rasti
7:03 (18)
15:47 (23)
8:44 (28)
18:46 (20)
2:59 (9)
23:08 (24)
4:22 (29)
31:35 (15)
8:27 (4)
38:04 (15)
6:29 (23)
50:53 (21)
12:49 (25)
51:40 (21)
47 (5)
53:44 (19)
2:04 (17)
55:41 (18)
1:57 (4)
56:20 (19)
39 (10)
56:19  Kari Grönroos
18   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
7:36 (23)
14:35 (17)
6:59 (14)
17:51 (15)
3:16 (16)
20:51 (12)
3:00 (8)
34:52 (21)
14:01 (28)
40:11 (21)
5:19 (15)
50:04 (19)
9:53 (19)
50:58 (19)
54 (16)
53:25 (18)
2:27 (25)
55:41 (18)
2:16 (16)
56:18 (18)
37 (5)
56:19  Jorma Kuutti
20   Markku Laine
Turun Suunnistajat
11:24 (31)
18:54 (29)
7:30 (21)
22:37 (28)
3:43 (25)
25:50 (28)
3:13 (15)
36:43 (24)
10:53 (21)
42:23 (23)
5:40 (18)
50:58 (22)
8:35 (14)
52:15 (22)
1:17 (31)
54:24 (20)
2:09 (20)
56:38 (20)
2:14 (13)
57:15 (20)
37 (5)
57:13  Markku Laine
21   Jouko Myöhänen
Maarian Mahti
7:03 (18)
15:07 (20)
8:04 (24)
18:39 (18)
3:32 (22)
21:32 (14)
2:53 (6)
31:47 (16)
10:15 (18)
38:33 (17)
6:46 (24)
48:30 (15)
9:57 (20)
49:36 (15)
1:06 (25)
54:24 (20)
4:48 (32)
56:55 (21)
2:31 (23)
57:39 (21)
44 (24)
57:40  Jouko Myöhänen
22   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
6:51 (14)
13:45 (13)
6:54 (13)
17:27 (14)
3:42 (23)
22:26 (20)
4:59 (31)
34:39 (20)
12:13 (23)
40:00 (20)
5:21 (16)
47:54 (14)
7:54 (10)
48:45 (14)
51 (10)
54:39 (22)
5:54 (33)
57:33 (22)
2:54 (31)
58:21 (22)
48 (25)
58:19  Hannu Leppänen
23   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
6:36 (10)
14:18 (16)
7:42 (23)
17:22 (13)
3:04 (15)
21:42 (16)
4:20 (28)
35:18 (22)
13:36 (27)
42:23 (23)
7:05 (28)
52:58 (23)
10:35 (22)
53:56 (23)
58 (20)
56:13 (24)
2:17 (21)
58:43 (24)
2:30 (22)
59:18 (24)
35 (3)
59:16  Teuvo Valtonen
23   Matti Lainema
XYZ
7:26 (22)
20:53 (31)
13:27 (34)
23:55 (31)
3:02 (11)
27:44 (30)
3:49 (23)
37:37 (26)
9:53 (17)
44:35 (27)
6:58 (27)
53:12 (24)
8:37 (15)
54:18 (24)
1:06 (25)
56:08 (23)
1:50 (10)
58:28 (23)
2:20 (18)
59:16 (23)
48 (25)
59:16  Matti Lainema
25   Pentti Ruponen
Hiisirasti
6:43 (11)
13:04 (9)
6:21 (9)
16:24 (7)
3:20 (18)
20:03 (9)
3:39 (21)
30:41 (12)
10:38 (20)
38:54 (18)
8:13 (32)
54:11 (25)
15:17 (29)
55:08 (25)
57 (19)
57:05 (25)
1:57 (15)
59:48 (25)
2:43 (27)
1:00:46 (25)
58 (33)
1:00:48  Pentti Ruponen
26   Tauno Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
9:30 (28)
16:32 (26)
7:02 (15)
20:22 (26)
3:50 (26)
24:27 (25)
4:05 (25)
38:35 (29)
14:08 (29)
45:41 (29)
7:06 (29)
55:44 (26)
10:03 (21)
57:09 (26)
1:25 (33)
1:01:03 (26)
3:54 (31)
1:05:47 (26)
4:44 (34)
1:06:37 (26)
50 (28)
1:06:36  Tauno Laaksonen
27   Kari Honkanen
Vakka-Rasti
12:36 (33)
21:33 (33)
8:57 (29)
24:35 (32)
3:02 (11)
28:49 (32)
4:14 (27)
38:27 (28)
9:38 (12)
51:19 (32)
12:52 (34)
1:00:16 (27)
8:57 (16)
1:01:29 (27)
1:13 (29)
1:03:35 (27)
2:06 (18)
1:06:21 (27)
2:46 (28)
1:07:13 (27)
52 (30)
1:07:12  Kari Honkanen
28   Pentti Oksanen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
7:37 (24)
15:43 (22)
8:06 (25)
19:01 (22)
3:18 (17)
25:15 (26)
6:14 (34)
36:39 (23)
11:24 (22)
43:29 (25)
6:50 (25)
1:01:26 (28)
17:57 (32)
1:02:34 (29)
1:08 (27)
1:04:41 (28)
2:07 (19)
1:07:02 (28)
2:21 (19)
1:07:52 (28)
50 (28)
1:07:51  Pentti Oksanen
29   Risto Kaitio
MS Parma
10:54 (30)
17:28 (27)
6:34 (12)
23:05 (30)
5:37 (32)
28:04 (31)
4:59 (31)
38:38 (30)
10:34 (19)
45:30 (28)
6:52 (26)
1:02:04 (30)
16:34 (31)
1:02:56 (30)
52 (14)
1:04:53 (30)
1:57 (15)
1:07:25 (29)
2:32 (24)
1:08:13 (29)
48 (25)
1:08:12  Risto Kaitio
30   Aimo Mattila
Hiisirasti
9:47 (29)
18:08 (28)
8:21 (26)
22:28 (27)
4:20 (27)
26:32 (29)
4:04 (24)
40:01 (31)
13:29 (25)
47:36 (31)
7:35 (31)
1:01:35 (29)
13:59 (26)
1:02:21 (28)
46 (3)
1:04:47 (29)
2:26 (24)
1:07:35 (30)
2:48 (29)
1:08:16 (30)
41 (17)
1:08:16  Aimo Mattila
31   Ari Lindblom
Salon Viesti
8:01 (27)
15:30 (21)
7:29 (20)
18:56 (21)
3:26 (21)
22:09 (19)
3:13 (15)
37:51 (27)
15:42 (32)
44:14 (26)
6:23 (22)
1:03:23 (31)
19:09 (33)
1:04:27 (31)
1:04 (23)
1:06:48 (31)
2:21 (23)
1:09:02 (31)
2:14 (13)
1:09:45 (31)
43 (23)
1:09:44  Ari Lindblom
32   Kari Launis
Raisu Lumous
14:36 (34)
23:33 (34)
8:57 (29)
28:33 (34)
5:00 (29)
32:39 (34)
4:06 (26)
49:43 (34)
17:04 (34)
56:00 (33)
6:17 (20)
1:05:21 (32)
9:21 (18)
1:06:25 (32)
1:04 (23)
1:08:56 (32)
2:31 (27)
1:11:34 (32)
2:38 (26)
1:12:29 (32)
55 (32)
1:12:27  Kari Launis
33   Taisto Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
12:18 (32)
21:23 (32)
9:05 (32)
27:34 (33)
6:11 (33)
32:32 (33)
4:58 (30)
48:15 (33)
15:43 (33)
56:30 (34)
8:15 (33)
1:09:00 (33)
12:30 (24)
1:10:35 (33)
1:35 (34)
1:13:45 (33)
3:10 (29)
1:17:17 (33)
3:32 (33)
1:18:10 (33)
53 (31)
1:18:11  Taisto Helppolainen
34   Ilmari Ojanen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:35 (9)
19:18 (30)
12:43 (33)
22:38 (29)
3:20 (18)
25:41 (27)
3:03 (10)
41:01 (32)
15:20 (31)
47:19 (30)
6:18 (21)
1:09:56 (34)
22:37 (34)
1:11:06 (34)
1:10 (28)
1:14:44 (34)
3:38 (30)
1:17:35 (34)
2:51 (30)
1:18:35 (34)
1:00 (34)
1:18:37  Ilmari Ojanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English