Husqvarna-kisa, 30.08.2008

H50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Kattainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:15 (4)
4:11 (1)
2:56 (1)
6:37 (1)
2:26 (12)
12:11 (1)
5:34 (1)
13:35 (1)
1:24 (1)
16:14 (1)
2:39 (1)
17:33 (1)
1:19 (2)
21:47 (1)
4:14 (1)
23:20 (1)
1:33 (5)
24:51 (1)
1:31 (1)
27:46 (1)
2:55 (38)
28:45 (1)
59 (16)
29:49 (1)
1:04 (10)
30:08 (1)
19 (26)
30:07  Ari Kattainen
2   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
1:26 (12)
4:43 (2)
3:17 (2)
7:15 (6)
2:32 (16)
12:56 (2)
5:41 (2)
14:26 (2)
1:30 (5)
17:10 (2)
2:44 (2)
18:37 (2)
1:27 (10)
23:07 (2)
4:30 (5)
24:49 (2)
1:42 (13)
26:56 (2)
2:07 (16)
28:42 (2)
1:46 (10)
29:30 (2)
48 (1)
30:30 (2)
1:00 (5)
30:47 (2)
17 (13)
30:46  Tapio Markki
3   Pekka Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:25 (11)
5:09 (8)
3:44 (9)
7:02 (2)
1:53 (2)
13:06 (3)
6:04 (5)
14:38 (3)
1:32 (7)
17:49 (3)
3:11 (6)
19:15 (3)
1:26 (9)
23:42 (3)
4:27 (4)
25:21 (3)
1:39 (10)
27:32 (3)
2:11 (20)
29:06 (3)
1:34 (3)
29:55 (3)
49 (2)
30:52 (3)
57 (2)
31:07 (3)
15 (3)
31:06  Pekka Fincke
4   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:28 (14)
5:08 (6)
3:40 (6)
7:10 (4)
2:02 (4)
13:07 (4)
5:57 (4)
14:48 (4)
1:41 (12)
18:15 (5)
3:27 (16)
19:37 (4)
1:22 (7)
23:52 (4)
4:15 (2)
25:27 (4)
1:35 (8)
28:14 (4)
2:47 (32)
29:48 (4)
1:34 (3)
30:41 (4)
53 (8)
31:41 (4)
1:00 (5)
31:57 (4)
16 (8)
31:55  Teuvo Töyrylä
5   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (20)
5:24 (14)
3:50 (11)
7:15 (6)
1:51 (1)
14:07 (8)
6:52 (13)
15:38 (6)
1:31 (6)
19:02 (6)
3:24 (12)
20:46 (8)
1:44 (32)
25:52 (8)
5:06 (15)
27:14 (5)
1:22 (2)
28:53 (5)
1:39 (4)
30:21 (5)
1:28 (2)
31:21 (5)
1:00 (19)
32:25 (5)
1:04 (10)
32:39 (5)
14 (1)
32:39  Esa Lehto
6   Jukka Saramäki
Lynx
1:24 (8)
4:53 (4)
3:29 (5)
7:14 (5)
2:21 (9)
13:07 (4)
5:53 (3)
14:56 (5)
1:49 (16)
18:01 (4)
3:05 (4)
19:40 (5)
1:39 (24)
24:42 (5)
5:02 (13)
27:15 (6)
2:33 (32)
28:58 (6)
1:43 (6)
30:49 (6)
1:51 (14)
31:42 (6)
53 (8)
32:51 (6)
1:09 (17)
33:07 (6)
16 (8)
33:07  Jukka Saramäki
7   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
1:42 (30)
5:08 (6)
3:26 (4)
7:15 (6)
2:07 (6)
14:02 (6)
6:47 (12)
15:44 (7)
1:42 (13)
19:24 (8)
3:40 (21)
20:44 (7)
1:20 (4)
26:07 (9)
5:23 (19)
27:33 (8)
1:26 (4)
29:16 (7)
1:43 (6)
31:15 (8)
1:59 (22)
32:09 (8)
54 (10)
33:11 (7)
1:02 (9)
33:27 (7)
16 (8)
33:26  Kari Ranta-Puska
8   Henry Nyberg
Rastivarsat
1:29 (16)
5:10 (9)
3:41 (7)
7:44 (11)
2:34 (18)
14:10 (9)
6:26 (8)
15:45 (8)
1:35 (10)
19:06 (7)
3:21 (9)
20:42 (6)
1:36 (20)
25:44 (6)
5:02 (13)
27:18 (7)
1:34 (7)
29:25 (8)
2:07 (16)
31:09 (7)
1:44 (8)
32:08 (7)
59 (16)
33:18 (8)
1:10 (21)
33:35 (8)
17 (13)
33:34  Henry Nyberg
9   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
1:21 (7)
4:46 (3)
3:25 (3)
8:04 (15)
3:18 (36)
15:10 (11)
7:06 (15)
16:37 (10)
1:27 (2)
19:44 (9)
3:07 (5)
21:25 (10)
1:41 (27)
25:49 (7)
4:24 (3)
28:00 (9)
2:11 (26)
29:47 (9)
1:47 (9)
31:33 (9)
1:46 (10)
32:22 (9)
49 (2)
33:21 (9)
59 (3)
33:36 (9)
15 (3)
33:36  Markku Hämäläinen
10   Simo-Pekka Vennelä
Rastivarsat
1:34 (20)
6:34 (29)
5:00 (29)
9:33 (31)
2:59 (27)
15:52 (15)
6:19 (6)
17:19 (12)
1:27 (2)
20:22 (11)
3:03 (3)
21:52 (11)
1:30 (12)
27:19 (11)
5:27 (20)
28:38 (11)
1:19 (1)
30:20 (10)
1:42 (5)
31:57 (10)
1:37 (7)
32:56 (10)
59 (16)
34:04 (10)
1:08 (16)
34:23 (10)
19 (26)
34:22  Simo-Pekka Vennelä
11   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
1:33 (18)
5:43 (18)
4:10 (17)
8:01 (14)
2:18 (8)
14:55 (10)
6:54 (14)
16:55 (11)
2:00 (21)
20:47 (12)
3:52 (23)
22:22 (13)
1:35 (16)
27:42 (13)
5:20 (18)
29:18 (12)
1:36 (9)
31:13 (12)
1:55 (11)
32:57 (11)
1:44 (8)
33:48 (11)
51 (6)
35:04 (11)
1:16 (29)
35:19 (11)
15 (3)
35:18  Olli Kumpulainen
12   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
1:39 (26)
6:13 (25)
4:34 (24)
8:47 (20)
2:34 (18)
15:30 (13)
6:43 (10)
17:27 (14)
1:57 (19)
20:56 (13)
3:29 (17)
22:21 (12)
1:25 (8)
27:22 (12)
5:01 (12)
30:23 (13)
3:01 (36)
32:18 (13)
1:55 (11)
33:53 (13)
1:35 (6)
34:45 (12)
52 (7)
35:45 (12)
1:00 (5)
36:03 (12)
18 (21)
36:02  Kai Antell
13   Matti Tikkanen
Lammin Säkiä
1:24 (8)
5:14 (12)
3:50 (11)
7:23 (10)
2:09 (7)
14:02 (6)
6:39 (9)
15:49 (9)
1:47 (14)
19:49 (10)
4:00 (24)
21:24 (9)
1:35 (16)
26:30 (10)
5:06 (15)
28:22 (10)
1:52 (18)
31:07 (11)
2:45 (30)
33:45 (12)
2:38 (37)
34:52 (13)
1:07 (31)
36:01 (13)
1:09 (17)
36:21 (13)
20 (33)
36:20  Matti Tikkanen
14   Heikki Pelkonen
Nastolan Terä
1:29 (16)
7:00 (34)
5:31 (37)
10:19 (36)
3:19 (37)
16:39 (18)
6:20 (7)
18:31 (17)
1:52 (17)
21:53 (14)
3:22 (10)
23:13 (14)
1:20 (4)
27:58 (14)
4:45 (8)
30:45 (14)
2:47 (34)
33:00 (14)
2:15 (23)
34:46 (14)
1:46 (10)
35:41 (14)
55 (11)
36:45 (14)
1:04 (10)
37:03 (14)
18 (21)
37:03  Heikki Pelkonen
15   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:28 (14)
5:10 (9)
3:42 (8)
9:21 (29)
4:11 (40)
16:07 (16)
6:46 (11)
18:22 (16)
2:15 (32)
22:10 (16)
3:48 (22)
23:52 (16)
1:42 (29)
29:50 (16)
5:58 (27)
31:23 (15)
1:33 (5)
33:12 (15)
1:49 (10)
35:05 (15)
1:53 (16)
36:03 (15)
58 (13)
37:23 (15)
1:20 (34)
37:43 (15)
20 (33)
37:43  Hannu Arki
16   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:24 (8)
5:38 (17)
4:14 (19)
8:29 (17)
2:51 (25)
17:44 (26)
9:15 (30)
19:18 (22)
1:34 (9)
23:45 (25)
4:27 (31)
25:05 (25)
1:20 (4)
30:20 (19)
5:15 (17)
32:46 (21)
2:26 (30)
34:24 (19)
1:38 (3)
35:50 (16)
1:26 (1)
36:40 (16)
50 (5)
37:33 (16)
53 (1)
37:49 (16)
16 (8)
37:49  Jouko Malinen
17   Jan Lång
MS Parma
1:36 (24)
6:10 (24)
4:34 (24)
8:40 (18)
2:30 (14)
16:20 (17)
7:40 (20)
18:13 (15)
1:53 (18)
22:14 (17)
4:01 (25)
23:53 (17)
1:39 (24)
29:48 (15)
5:55 (25)
31:36 (16)
1:48 (16)
33:42 (16)
2:06 (15)
35:53 (17)
2:11 (30)
36:56 (17)
1:03 (25)
38:11 (17)
1:15 (27)
38:28 (17)
17 (13)
38:28  Jan Lång
18   Tuomo Säteri
Keravan Urheilijat
1:27 (13)
5:30 (16)
4:03 (15)
8:17 (16)
2:47 (22)
15:37 (14)
7:20 (16)
19:47 (26)
4:10 (38)
23:13 (23)
3:26 (15)
24:54 (22)
1:41 (27)
30:22 (20)
5:28 (21)
32:03 (19)
1:41 (12)
34:21 (18)
2:18 (25)
36:17 (18)
1:56 (18)
37:14 (18)
57 (12)
38:23 (18)
1:09 (17)
38:41 (18)
18 (21)
38:40  Tuomo Säteri
19   Erkki Huhtala
MS Parma
1:35 (23)
6:41 (30)
5:06 (31)
9:12 (26)
2:31 (15)
17:11 (22)
7:59 (22)
18:50 (18)
1:39 (11)
22:52 (19)
4:02 (26)
24:43 (19)
1:51 (34)
30:11 (18)
5:28 (21)
32:01 (18)
1:50 (17)
34:28 (20)
2:27 (26)
36:28 (20)
2:00 (23)
37:43 (20)
1:15 (36)
38:56 (20)
1:13 (26)
39:16 (20)
20 (33)
39:15  Erkki Huhtala
20   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (5)
5:17 (13)
3:58 (14)
7:18 (9)
2:01 (3)
19:46 (35)
12:28 (37)
21:14 (29)
1:28 (4)
24:32 (27)
3:18 (8)
25:51 (26)
1:19 (2)
30:48 (23)
4:57 (9)
33:48 (27)
3:00 (35)
35:23 (22)
1:35 (2)
37:17 (21)
1:54 (17)
38:06 (21)
49 (2)
39:17 (21)
1:11 (22)
39:37 (21)
20 (33)
39:36  Jouko Karamo
21   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
1:19 (5)
5:03 (5)
3:44 (9)
7:07 (3)
2:04 (5)
17:20 (24)
10:13 (35)
22:43 (35)
5:23 (40)
26:00 (30)
3:17 (7)
27:17 (30)
1:17 (1)
31:58 (28)
4:41 (7)
33:56 (28)
1:58 (21)
35:40 (24)
1:44 (8)
37:28 (23)
1:48 (13)
38:30 (23)
1:02 (21)
39:29 (22)
59 (3)
39:46 (22)
17 (13)
39:46  Timo Hyppänen
22   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
1:55 (36)
6:24 (28)
4:29 (22)
9:30 (30)
3:06 (32)
17:03 (21)
7:33 (19)
18:51 (19)
1:48 (15)
23:02 (20)
4:11 (29)
24:59 (24)
1:57 (37)
30:37 (21)
5:38 (23)
33:02 (22)
2:25 (29)
35:17 (21)
2:15 (23)
37:17 (21)
2:00 (23)
38:20 (22)
1:03 (25)
39:29 (22)
1:09 (17)
39:47 (23)
18 (21)
39:47  Hannu Ahlqvist
23   Hannu Kottonen
Lynx
31 (1)
5:12 (11)
4:41 (26)
7:53 (13)
2:41 (21)
15:20 (12)
7:27 (18)
17:20 (13)
2:00 (21)
22:02 (15)
4:42 (34)
23:38 (15)
1:36 (20)
29:55 (17)
6:17 (34)
31:47 (17)
1:52 (18)
33:54 (17)
2:07 (16)
36:27 (19)
2:33 (35)
37:37 (19)
1:10 (34)
38:49 (19)
1:12 (24)
39:06 (19)
17 (13)
40:13  Hannu Kottonen
24   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:37 (25)
6:08 (22)
4:31 (23)
9:37 (32)
3:29 (39)
16:58 (19)
7:21 (17)
19:17 (21)
2:19 (34)
22:51 (18)
3:34 (19)
24:25 (18)
1:34 (15)
31:10 (25)
6:45 (36)
33:23 (23)
2:13 (27)
35:37 (23)
2:14 (22)
37:42 (24)
2:05 (27)
38:42 (24)
1:00 (19)
40:00 (24)
1:18 (32)
40:21 (24)
21 (39)
40:22  Ilkka Ojapalo
25   Jan-Eric Nyström
Akilles OK
1:40 (28)
5:48 (19)
4:08 (16)
9:02 (21)
3:14 (34)
17:48 (27)
8:46 (27)
19:46 (25)
1:58 (20)
23:18 (24)
3:32 (18)
24:54 (22)
1:36 (20)
31:35 (26)
6:41 (35)
33:44 (26)
2:09 (25)
35:51 (25)
2:07 (16)
37:48 (25)
1:57 (21)
38:50 (25)
1:02 (21)
40:06 (25)
1:16 (29)
40:25 (25)
19 (26)
40:25  Jan-Eric Nyström
26   Antero Yli-Ikkelä
Akilles OK
1:40 (28)
6:43 (32)
5:03 (30)
9:05 (23)
2:22 (10)
17:21 (25)
8:16 (25)
19:33 (24)
2:12 (30)
23:12 (22)
3:39 (20)
24:43 (19)
1:31 (13)
30:44 (22)
6:01 (30)
32:30 (20)
1:46 (15)
35:52 (26)
3:22 (38)
38:19 (26)
2:27 (34)
39:22 (26)
1:03 (25)
40:28 (26)
1:06 (14)
40:43 (26)
15 (3)
40:43  Antero Yli-Ikkelä
27   Seppo Pigg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:43 (31)
6:05 (21)
4:22 (20)
9:10 (24)
3:05 (31)
17:15 (23)
8:05 (23)
19:28 (23)
2:13 (31)
24:55 (28)
5:27 (36)
26:53 (29)
1:58 (39)
31:51 (27)
4:58 (10)
33:31 (24)
1:40 (11)
36:38 (27)
3:07 (37)
38:34 (27)
1:56 (18)
39:36 (27)
1:02 (21)
40:48 (27)
1:12 (24)
41:05 (27)
17 (13)
41:04  Seppo Pigg
28   Tapani Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
2:31 (40)
7:19 (37)
4:48 (27)
9:56 (34)
2:37 (20)
18:11 (28)
8:15 (24)
20:36 (28)
2:25 (36)
24:55 (28)
4:19 (30)
26:45 (28)
1:50 (33)
32:43 (30)
5:58 (27)
34:39 (30)
1:56 (20)
36:41 (28)
2:02 (14)
38:50 (28)
2:09 (29)
39:59 (29)
1:09 (33)
41:19 (29)
1:20 (34)
41:38 (29)
19 (26)
41:37  Tapani Lindfors
29   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:33 (18)
5:24 (14)
3:51 (13)
7:52 (12)
2:28 (13)
21:07 (37)
13:15 (38)
22:39 (34)
1:32 (7)
26:04 (32)
3:25 (13)
27:37 (32)
1:33 (14)
32:12 (29)
4:35 (6)
33:34 (25)
1:22 (2)
38:29 (32)
4:55 (40)
40:03 (31)
1:34 (3)
41:07 (31)
1:04 (28)
42:08 (30)
1:01 (8)
42:25 (30)
17 (13)
42:24  Pekka Pulkkinen
30   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
1:52 (33)
6:16 (26)
4:24 (21)
9:16 (28)
3:00 (29)
18:15 (29)
8:59 (28)
20:20 (27)
2:05 (25)
24:26 (26)
4:06 (28)
26:02 (27)
1:36 (20)
33:03 (31)
7:01 (38)
35:10 (31)
2:07 (24)
37:53 (30)
2:43 (29)
39:49 (30)
1:56 (18)
40:55 (30)
1:06 (30)
42:10 (31)
1:15 (27)
42:26 (31)
16 (8)
42:26  Tuomo Puustinen
31   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
45 (2)
6:19 (27)
5:34 (38)
9:14 (27)
2:55 (26)
16:58 (19)
7:44 (21)
19:01 (20)
2:03 (23)
23:04 (21)
4:03 (27)
24:47 (21)
1:43 (31)
30:53 (24)
6:06 (33)
34:02 (29)
3:09 (37)
36:54 (29)
2:52 (33)
38:55 (29)
2:01 (25)
39:53 (28)
58 (13)
41:11 (28)
1:18 (32)
41:29 (28)
18 (21)
42:36  Jukka Toikkanen
32   Juha Lahti
Valkeakosken Haka
1:34 (20)
6:41 (30)
5:07 (32)
9:03 (22)
2:22 (10)
19:15 (30)
10:12 (34)
24:02 (38)
4:47 (39)
27:27 (37)
3:25 (13)
28:56 (35)
1:29 (11)
33:54 (33)
4:58 (10)
35:55 (33)
2:01 (22)
38:22 (31)
2:27 (26)
40:24 (32)
2:02 (26)
41:32 (32)
1:08 (32)
42:36 (32)
1:04 (10)
42:51 (32)
15 (3)
42:50  Juha Lahti
33   Antti Karvinen
OK Orient
1:46 (32)
5:56 (20)
4:10 (17)
8:45 (19)
2:49 (23)
19:20 (31)
10:35 (36)
21:26 (30)
2:06 (26)
26:13 (34)
4:47 (35)
27:48 (33)
1:35 (16)
34:52 (36)
7:04 (39)
37:37 (35)
2:45 (33)
39:32 (34)
1:55 (11)
41:24 (33)
1:52 (15)
42:26 (33)
1:02 (21)
43:33 (33)
1:07 (15)
43:50 (33)
17 (13)
43:49  Antti Karvinen
34   Timo Glad
Rasti-Jyry
1:54 (35)
7:11 (35)
5:17 (34)
9:44 (33)
2:33 (17)
19:24 (32)
9:40 (33)
21:41 (32)
2:17 (33)
26:08 (33)
4:27 (31)
27:59 (34)
1:51 (34)
34:04 (34)
6:05 (32)
35:49 (32)
1:45 (14)
38:41 (33)
2:52 (33)
41:57 (34)
3:16 (39)
43:02 (34)
1:05 (29)
44:24 (34)
1:22 (36)
44:38 (34)
14 (1)
44:37  Timo Glad
35   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.
2:03 (38)
7:14 (36)
5:11 (33)
10:21 (37)
3:07 (33)
19:29 (34)
9:08 (29)
21:32 (31)
2:03 (23)
26:00 (30)
4:28 (33)
27:35 (31)
1:35 (16)
33:32 (32)
5:57 (26)
36:45 (34)
3:13 (39)
39:46 (35)
3:01 (35)
42:01 (35)
2:15 (31)
43:21 (35)
1:20 (38)
44:37 (35)
1:16 (29)
44:56 (35)
19 (26)
44:55  Seppo Kinkki
36   Heimo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
1:39 (26)
8:14 (39)
6:35 (39)
11:13 (39)
2:59 (27)
20:43 (36)
9:30 (32)
22:49 (36)
2:06 (26)
28:38 (38)
5:49 (39)
30:20 (38)
1:42 (29)
36:19 (37)
5:59 (29)
38:46 (37)
2:27 (31)
41:24 (37)
2:38 (28)
43:29 (36)
2:05 (27)
44:27 (36)
58 (13)
45:38 (36)
1:11 (22)
45:58 (36)
20 (33)
45:57  Heimo Jumppanen
37   Markku Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:53 (34)
6:51 (33)
4:58 (28)
10:05 (35)
3:14 (34)
19:25 (33)
9:20 (31)
21:48 (33)
2:23 (35)
27:25 (36)
5:37 (37)
29:24 (37)
1:59 (40)
36:53 (38)
7:29 (40)
39:08 (38)
2:15 (28)
41:19 (36)
2:11 (20)
43:35 (37)
2:16 (32)
44:51 (37)
1:16 (37)
46:27 (37)
1:36 (38)
46:46 (37)
19 (26)
46:45  Markku Raiko
38   Seppo Krook
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:03 (38)
10:11 (40)
8:08 (40)
13:00 (40)
2:49 (23)
21:44 (38)
8:44 (26)
23:52 (37)
2:08 (28)
27:15 (35)
3:23 (11)
29:08 (36)
1:53 (36)
34:51 (35)
5:43 (24)
38:03 (36)
3:12 (38)
41:31 (38)
3:28 (39)
44:07 (38)
2:36 (36)
45:42 (38)
1:35 (39)
47:45 (38)
2:03 (39)
48:04 (38)
19 (26)
48:04  Seppo Krook
39   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
2:00 (37)
7:28 (38)
5:28 (36)
10:56 (38)
3:28 (38)
28:09 (39)
17:13 (39)
30:18 (39)
2:09 (29)
35:58 (39)
5:40 (38)
37:55 (39)
1:57 (37)
44:42 (39)
6:47 (37)
46:47 (39)
2:05 (23)
49:52 (39)
3:05 (36)
52:11 (39)
2:19 (33)
53:22 (39)
1:11 (35)
54:46 (39)
1:24 (37)
55:09 (39)
23 (40)
55:09  Timo Kurki
40   Heikki Kivioja
Salon Vilpas
52 (3)
6:09 (23)
5:17 (34)
9:11 (25)
3:02 (30)
32:06 (40)
22:55 (40)
34:37 (40)
2:31 (37)
41:06 (40)
6:29 (40)
42:46 (40)
1:40 (26)
48:49 (40)
6:03 (31)
52:59 (40)
4:10 (40)
55:45 (40)
2:46 (31)
59:39 (40)
3:54 (40)
1:01:20 (40)
1:41 (40)
1:03:23 (40)
2:03 (39)
1:03:43 (40)
20 (33)
1:04:49  Heikki Kivioja
   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:40
5:54
4:14
8:38
2:44
19:44
11:06
-
-
25:10
-
26:35
1:25
33:21
6:46
35:43
2:22
37:25
1:42
39:13
1:48
40:09
56
41:14
1:05
41:31
17
hylätty  Jari Pellinen
   Roy Parnetti
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:33
5:06
3:33
9:38
4:32
20:16
10:38
22:06
1:50
25:57
3:51
28:02
2:05
33:23
5:21
34:57
1:34
37:32
2:35
-
-
-
-
42:31
-
42:55
24
hylätty  Roy Parnetti
   Michael Lillandt
Akilles OK
2:42
9:51
7:09
15:17
5:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:58
-
55:23
25
hylätty  Michael Lillandt
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English