SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H20K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Samu Lehtola
Kangasala SK
2:59 (2)
4:11 (1)
1:12 (1)
4:56 (1)
45 (6)
8:41 (1)
3:45 (1)
10:57 (1)
2:16 (7)
14:28 (2)
3:31 (3)
15:10 (2)
42 (6)
17:22 (2)
2:12 (2)
18:59 (1)
1:37 (1)
19:27 (1)
28 (4)
20:22 (1)
55 (27)
20:21  Samu Lehtola
2   Kalle Liukkonen
Delta
3:09 (6)
4:33 (4)
1:24 (13)
5:15 (4)
42 (1)
9:01 (4)
3:46 (2)
11:09 (3)
2:08 (2)
14:22 (1)
3:13 (1)
15:04 (1)
42 (6)
17:20 (1)
2:16 (4)
19:20 (2)
2:00 (23)
19:50 (2)
30 (14)
20:42 (2)
52 (17)
20:41  Kalle Liukkonen
3   Jere Ahonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:55 (1)
4:17 (2)
1:22 (6)
5:01 (2)
44 (3)
8:55 (2)
3:54 (6)
11:03 (2)
2:08 (2)
14:45 (3)
3:42 (5)
15:28 (3)
43 (8)
17:46 (3)
2:18 (6)
19:25 (3)
1:39 (3)
19:53 (3)
28 (4)
20:48 (3)
55 (27)
20:47  Jere Ahonen
4   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
3:07 (4)
4:36 (5)
1:29 (18)
5:21 (5)
45 (6)
9:12 (5)
3:51 (4)
11:25 (5)
2:13 (6)
15:04 (4)
3:39 (4)
15:45 (4)
41 (4)
18:11 (4)
2:26 (8)
20:16 (4)
2:05 (27)
20:45 (4)
29 (8)
21:36 (4)
51 (11)
21:36  Juha Luoma
5   Jukka Tani
Sippurasti
3:34 (15)
5:26 (19)
1:52 (27)
6:16 (18)
50 (12)
10:03 (15)
3:47 (3)
12:12 (8)
2:09 (4)
15:27 (5)
3:15 (2)
16:08 (5)
41 (4)
18:22 (5)
2:14 (3)
20:20 (5)
1:58 (20)
20:53 (5)
33 (22)
21:46 (5)
53 (21)
21:46  Jukka Tani
6   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
3:01 (3)
4:23 (3)
1:22 (6)
5:06 (3)
43 (2)
9:00 (3)
3:54 (6)
11:19 (4)
2:19 (8)
15:54 (8)
4:35 (21)
16:30 (7)
36 (1)
18:34 (6)
2:04 (1)
20:22 (6)
1:48 (13)
20:56 (6)
34 (24)
21:51 (6)
55 (27)
21:51  Olli-Markus Taivainen
7   Eino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:08 (5)
4:46 (10)
1:38 (23)
5:37 (7)
51 (16)
9:38 (8)
4:01 (11)
11:59 (6)
2:21 (9)
15:43 (6)
3:44 (6)
16:30 (7)
47 (17)
18:59 (7)
2:29 (11)
21:13 (7)
2:14 (33)
21:45 (7)
32 (19)
22:36 (7)
51 (11)
22:35  Eino Kattilakoski
8   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:26 (11)
4:52 (12)
1:26 (15)
5:37 (7)
45 (6)
9:44 (10)
4:07 (16)
12:24 (12)
2:40 (17)
16:29 (10)
4:05 (11)
17:13 (11)
44 (12)
19:41 (9)
2:28 (10)
21:19 (8)
1:38 (2)
21:46 (8)
27 (2)
22:40 (8)
54 (23)
22:39  Juha Hyyryläinen
9   Juri Kirjanov
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:26 (11)
4:47 (11)
1:21 (5)
5:42 (11)
55 (23)
9:34 (7)
3:52 (5)
12:32 (14)
2:58 (22)
16:46 (12)
4:14 (16)
17:26 (12)
40 (3)
19:42 (11)
2:16 (4)
21:23 (10)
1:41 (5)
21:50 (9)
27 (2)
22:41 (9)
51 (11)
22:41  Juri Kirjanov
10   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:49 (21)
5:02 (14)
1:13 (2)
5:46 (12)
44 (3)
10:18 (17)
4:32 (25)
12:24 (12)
2:06 (1)
16:31 (11)
4:07 (12)
17:10 (9)
39 (2)
19:37 (8)
2:27 (9)
21:22 (9)
1:45 (8)
21:50 (9)
28 (4)
22:47 (10)
57 (30)
22:47  Tuomo Istolahti
11   Antero Ranki
Turun Suunnistajat
3:45 (19)
5:04 (16)
1:19 (4)
5:49 (13)
45 (6)
9:49 (12)
4:00 (9)
11:59 (6)
2:10 (5)
15:43 (6)
3:44 (6)
16:26 (6)
43 (8)
19:41 (9)
3:15 (31)
21:28 (11)
1:47 (11)
21:57 (11)
29 (8)
22:49 (11)
52 (17)
22:49  Antero Ranki
12   Lauri Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:33 (14)
5:03 (15)
1:30 (21)
5:53 (15)
50 (12)
9:57 (14)
4:04 (14)
12:19 (11)
2:22 (10)
16:22 (9)
4:03 (10)
17:10 (9)
48 (18)
20:12 (12)
3:02 (28)
21:53 (12)
1:41 (5)
22:19 (12)
26 (1)
23:10 (12)
51 (11)
23:09  Lauri Mäkinen
13   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
3:27 (13)
5:00 (13)
1:33 (22)
5:50 (14)
50 (12)
9:49 (12)
3:59 (8)
12:15 (9)
2:26 (11)
16:46 (12)
4:31 (20)
17:44 (14)
58 (29)
20:16 (13)
2:32 (12)
22:04 (13)
1:48 (13)
22:40 (13)
36 (30)
23:27 (13)
47 (1)
23:25  Ville Kokkila
14   Eero Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
3:19 (8)
4:41 (8)
1:22 (6)
5:38 (10)
57 (27)
9:41 (9)
4:03 (12)
12:18 (10)
2:37 (16)
17:00 (15)
4:42 (24)
17:49 (15)
49 (22)
20:28 (15)
2:39 (18)
22:18 (14)
1:50 (16)
22:50 (14)
32 (19)
23:44 (14)
54 (23)
23:43  Eero Inkeri
14   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
4:05 (24)
5:30 (20)
1:25 (14)
6:28 (21)
58 (29)
10:33 (19)
4:05 (15)
13:08 (16)
2:35 (13)
16:55 (14)
3:47 (8)
17:40 (13)
45 (13)
20:17 (14)
2:37 (17)
22:22 (15)
2:05 (27)
22:51 (15)
29 (8)
23:44 (14)
53 (21)
23:43  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
16   Rainer Kujala
Lynx
3:22 (10)
4:44 (9)
1:22 (6)
5:37 (7)
53 (22)
9:47 (11)
4:10 (18)
13:09 (17)
3:22 (25)
17:20 (16)
4:11 (13)
18:08 (16)
48 (18)
20:42 (16)
2:34 (15)
22:28 (16)
1:46 (10)
22:58 (16)
30 (14)
23:52 (16)
54 (23)
23:51  Rainer Kujala
17   Matti Mäki-Torkko
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:20 (9)
4:37 (6)
1:17 (3)
5:24 (6)
47 (11)
9:33 (6)
4:09 (17)
14:26 (21)
4:53 (33)
18:38 (18)
4:12 (14)
19:26 (18)
48 (18)
22:00 (17)
2:34 (15)
23:58 (17)
1:58 (20)
24:27 (17)
29 (8)
25:15 (17)
48 (4)
25:15  Matti Mäki-Torkko
18   Jarkko Tolsa
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:53 (22)
6:17 (26)
2:24 (32)
7:01 (26)
44 (3)
11:32 (25)
4:31 (24)
14:12 (19)
2:40 (17)
18:48 (20)
4:36 (22)
19:41 (20)
53 (27)
22:34 (18)
2:53 (21)
24:19 (18)
1:45 (8)
24:53 (18)
34 (24)
25:40 (18)
47 (1)
25:40  Jarkko Tolsa
19   Tommi Pajala
Lynx
4:08 (26)
5:36 (21)
1:28 (17)
6:27 (20)
51 (16)
10:30 (18)
4:03 (12)
14:39 (23)
4:09 (30)
18:28 (17)
3:49 (9)
19:25 (17)
57 (28)
22:35 (19)
3:10 (29)
24:42 (19)
2:07 (30)
25:12 (19)
30 (14)
26:00 (19)
48 (4)
26:00  Tommi Pajala
20   Juha Huhtanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:11 (7)
4:40 (7)
1:29 (18)
5:57 (16)
1:17 (33)
10:11 (16)
4:14 (19)
12:42 (15)
2:31 (12)
19:19 (23)
6:37 (30)
20:02 (22)
43 (8)
22:57 (21)
2:55 (25)
24:45 (20)
1:48 (13)
25:16 (20)
31 (17)
26:08 (20)
52 (17)
26:08  Juha Huhtanen
21   Heikki Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
3:57 (23)
5:43 (23)
1:46 (25)
6:41 (23)
58 (29)
11:37 (26)
4:56 (32)
14:24 (20)
2:47 (21)
18:42 (19)
4:18 (17)
19:40 (19)
58 (29)
22:52 (20)
3:12 (30)
24:48 (21)
1:56 (18)
25:20 (21)
32 (19)
26:10 (21)
50 (9)
26:09  Heikki Manninen
22   Teemu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:41 (27)
6:03 (25)
1:22 (6)
6:49 (25)
46 (10)
11:03 (22)
4:14 (19)
14:38 (22)
3:35 (26)
19:04 (22)
4:26 (19)
20:07 (23)
1:03 (32)
23:01 (22)
2:54 (22)
25:01 (22)
2:00 (23)
25:30 (22)
29 (8)
26:21 (22)
51 (11)
26:21  Teemu Myllärinen
23   Riku Martikainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:53 (28)
6:42 (27)
1:49 (26)
7:39 (28)
57 (27)
12:11 (27)
4:32 (25)
14:46 (25)
2:35 (13)
18:59 (21)
4:13 (15)
19:51 (21)
52 (25)
24:05 (24)
4:14 (33)
25:45 (23)
1:40 (4)
26:14 (23)
29 (8)
27:06 (23)
52 (17)
27:05  Riku Martikainen
24   Joona Koistinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:46 (20)
5:50 (24)
2:04 (30)
6:42 (24)
52 (19)
11:06 (23)
4:24 (23)
13:41 (18)
2:35 (13)
20:21 (25)
6:40 (31)
21:04 (25)
43 (8)
23:36 (23)
2:32 (12)
25:48 (24)
2:12 (31)
26:23 (24)
35 (28)
27:10 (24)
47 (1)
27:10  Joona Koistinen
25   Janne Ala-Äijälä
Rasti-Lukko
5:24 (31)
7:02 (30)
1:38 (23)
7:54 (30)
52 (19)
12:17 (28)
4:23 (22)
15:01 (26)
2:44 (19)
19:20 (24)
4:19 (18)
20:10 (24)
50 (23)
24:13 (25)
4:03 (32)
25:56 (25)
1:43 (7)
26:30 (25)
34 (24)
27:18 (25)
48 (4)
27:18  Janne Ala-Äijälä
26   Tommi Uusimäki
Pellon Ponsi
5:22 (30)
6:45 (28)
1:23 (12)
7:37 (27)
52 (19)
12:17 (28)
4:40 (27)
15:55 (29)
3:38 (27)
21:09 (27)
5:14 (25)
22:09 (27)
1:00 (31)
24:51 (27)
2:42 (19)
26:52 (26)
2:01 (26)
27:23 (26)
31 (17)
28:13 (26)
50 (9)
28:13  Tommi Uusimäki
27   Topi Puhakka
Sippurasti
3:39 (16)
5:39 (22)
2:00 (28)
6:35 (22)
56 (26)
10:55 (21)
4:20 (21)
14:39 (23)
3:44 (28)
21:22 (29)
6:43 (32)
22:08 (26)
46 (15)
24:41 (26)
2:33 (14)
26:55 (27)
2:14 (33)
27:29 (27)
34 (24)
28:23 (27)
54 (23)
28:20  Topi Puhakka
28   Vesa Heikkilä
MS Parma
4:58 (29)
7:08 (31)
2:10 (31)
7:59 (31)
51 (16)
12:54 (31)
4:55 (31)
15:58 (30)
3:04 (23)
21:19 (28)
5:21 (28)
22:09 (27)
50 (23)
25:03 (28)
2:54 (22)
26:59 (28)
1:56 (18)
27:36 (28)
37 (31)
28:27 (28)
51 (11)
28:27  Vesa Heikkilä
29   Pekka Huhtanen
Rasti-Kurikka
4:05 (24)
6:48 (29)
2:43 (33)
7:43 (29)
55 (23)
12:32 (30)
4:49 (30)
16:46 (31)
4:14 (31)
22:02 (30)
5:16 (26)
22:50 (29)
48 (18)
25:32 (29)
2:42 (19)
27:32 (29)
2:00 (23)
28:12 (29)
40 (33)
29:19 (29)
1:07 (34)
29:19  Pekka Huhtanen
30   Niklas Wickholm
OK Raseborg
3:42 (17)
5:11 (18)
1:29 (18)
6:19 (19)
1:08 (31)
11:17 (24)
4:58 (33)
15:20 (28)
4:03 (29)
20:37 (26)
5:17 (27)
23:32 (31)
2:55 (34)
26:32 (31)
3:00 (27)
28:19 (31)
1:47 (11)
28:52 (31)
33 (22)
29:41 (30)
49 (8)
29:41  Niklas Wickholm
31   Tuomas Uusitalo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:44 (18)
5:10 (17)
1:26 (15)
6:00 (17)
50 (12)
10:40 (20)
4:40 (27)
15:10 (27)
4:30 (32)
22:23 (31)
7:13 (33)
23:08 (30)
45 (13)
26:02 (30)
2:54 (22)
28:08 (30)
2:06 (29)
28:48 (30)
40 (33)
29:46 (31)
58 (31)
29:47  Tuomas Uusitalo
32   Ivan Egorov
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:13 (34)
11:35 (33)
1:22 (6)
12:54 (33)
1:19 (34)
16:54 (33)
4:00 (9)
19:38 (32)
2:44 (19)
27:00 (32)
7:22 (34)
27:46 (32)
46 (15)
30:11 (32)
2:25 (7)
32:10 (32)
1:59 (22)
32:38 (32)
28 (4)
33:26 (32)
48 (4)
33:27  Ivan Egorov
33   Joonas Rauhansalo
Delta
6:40 (32)
8:42 (32)
2:02 (29)
9:37 (32)
55 (23)
14:17 (32)
4:40 (27)
24:44 (34)
10:27 (34)
29:24 (34)
4:40 (23)
30:16 (33)
52 (25)
33:15 (33)
2:59 (26)
35:06 (33)
1:51 (17)
35:41 (33)
35 (28)
36:42 (33)
1:01 (33)
36:40  Joonas Rauhansalo
34   Matias Säynäväjärvi
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:00 (33)
13:35 (34)
3:35 (34)
14:43 (34)
1:08 (31)
19:53 (34)
5:10 (34)
23:01 (33)
3:08 (24)
29:18 (33)
6:17 (29)
30:33 (34)
1:15 (33)
36:22 (34)
5:49 (34)
38:35 (34)
2:13 (32)
39:13 (34)
38 (32)
40:13 (34)
1:00 (32)
40:12  Matias Säynäväjärvi
   Mika Jokiranta
Sippurasti
3:22
4:45
1:23
5:42
57
10:16
4:34
14:02
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:37
-
keskeytti  Mika Jokiranta
   Mårten Bäckman
OK Orient
4:08
6:30
2:22
7:16
46
11:10
3:54
16:35
5:25
20:22
3:47
-
-
-
-
26:23
-
26:53
30
27:47
54
keskeytti  Mårten Bäckman
   Thomas Lindqvist
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Thomas Lindqvist
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English