SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H21K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Tero Föhr
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:13 (1)
3:26 (1)
1:13 (4)
4:14 (1)
48 (1)
5:09 (1)
55 (1)
7:23 (1)
2:14 (1)
9:31 (1)
2:08 (1)
15:21 (1)
5:50 (1)
16:25 (1)
1:04 (5)
19:24 (1)
2:59 (5)
21:02 (1)
1:38 (16)
21:31 (1)
29 (3)
22:21 (1)
50 (12)
22:22  Tero Föhr
2   Lauri Oikarinen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:25 (3)
3:43 (5)
1:18 (12)
4:38 (6)
55 (12)
5:41 (7)
1:03 (12)
8:09 (7)
2:28 (7)
10:39 (7)
2:30 (7)
16:49 (4)
6:10 (5)
17:55 (4)
1:06 (10)
20:51 (2)
2:56 (3)
22:18 (2)
1:27 (4)
22:48 (2)
30 (7)
23:40 (2)
52 (22)
23:40  Lauri Oikarinen
3   Jere Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:21 (2)
3:40 (3)
1:19 (16)
4:30 (3)
50 (2)
5:31 (4)
1:01 (8)
7:54 (3)
2:23 (4)
10:18 (2)
2:24 (4)
17:02 (5)
6:44 (12)
18:12 (5)
1:10 (17)
21:10 (4)
2:58 (4)
22:37 (5)
1:27 (4)
23:05 (4)
28 (2)
23:51 (4)
46 (1)
23:50  Jere Pajunen
4   Jan Prochazka
Kalevan Rasti
2:30 (7)
3:41 (4)
1:11 (3)
4:31 (4)
50 (2)
5:28 (3)
57 (4)
8:04 (6)
2:36 (15)
10:28 (4)
2:24 (4)
16:35 (2)
6:07 (3)
17:43 (2)
1:08 (15)
20:52 (3)
3:09 (7)
22:35 (3)
1:43 (24)
23:04 (3)
29 (3)
23:50 (3)
46 (1)
23:51  Jan Prochazka
5   Hannu Airila
Kalevan Rasti
2:25 (3)
3:33 (2)
1:08 (1)
4:27 (2)
54 (7)
5:22 (2)
55 (1)
8:02 (4)
2:40 (17)
10:35 (5)
2:33 (10)
17:26 (8)
6:51 (14)
18:25 (8)
59 (1)
21:12 (5)
2:47 (1)
22:36 (4)
1:24 (2)
23:05 (4)
29 (3)
23:56 (5)
51 (18)
23:55  Hannu Airila
6   Lasse Kautto
Vaajakosken Terä
2:33 (14)
3:49 (12)
1:16 (7)
4:47 (13)
58 (17)
5:52 (11)
1:05 (18)
8:29 (12)
2:37 (16)
11:10 (11)
2:41 (17)
17:17 (7)
6:07 (3)
18:23 (7)
1:06 (10)
21:38 (6)
3:15 (9)
23:09 (6)
1:31 (7)
23:43 (6)
34 (24)
24:36 (6)
53 (28)
24:36  Lasse Kautto
7   Jarno Käyhkö
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:28 (5)
3:49 (12)
1:21 (18)
4:42 (9)
53 (5)
5:45 (9)
1:03 (12)
8:10 (8)
2:25 (6)
10:43 (8)
2:33 (10)
17:26 (8)
6:43 (10)
18:36 (10)
1:10 (17)
21:52 (8)
3:16 (10)
23:28 (7)
1:36 (14)
23:59 (7)
31 (8)
24:51 (7)
52 (22)
24:49  Jarno Käyhkö
8   Mikko Heinonen
MS Parma
2:31 (9)
3:46 (8)
1:15 (5)
4:39 (8)
53 (5)
5:35 (6)
56 (3)
7:51 (2)
2:16 (2)
10:19 (3)
2:28 (6)
16:40 (3)
6:21 (7)
17:45 (3)
1:05 (8)
22:02 (9)
4:17 (37)
23:33 (9)
1:31 (7)
24:04 (8)
31 (8)
24:59 (8)
55 (39)
24:59  Mikko Heinonen
9   Evgeny Fadeev
Rasti-Kurikka
2:37 (18)
3:59 (17)
1:22 (21)
5:01 (18)
1:02 (23)
6:06 (18)
1:05 (18)
10:06 (32)
4:00 (46)
12:27 (29)
2:21 (3)
18:31 (15)
6:04 (2)
19:31 (13)
1:00 (2)
22:21 (11)
2:50 (2)
23:44 (10)
1:23 (1)
24:13 (9)
29 (3)
25:02 (10)
49 (10)
25:01  Evgeny Fadeev
9   Simo Martomaa
Kalevan Rasti
2:36 (16)
3:54 (16)
1:18 (12)
4:52 (16)
58 (17)
5:54 (14)
1:02 (10)
8:18 (9)
2:24 (5)
11:11 (12)
2:53 (26)
17:26 (8)
6:15 (6)
18:29 (9)
1:03 (4)
21:50 (7)
3:21 (14)
23:29 (8)
1:39 (20)
24:13 (9)
44 (46)
25:00 (9)
47 (4)
25:01  Simo Martomaa
11   Matti Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:31 (9)
3:48 (9)
1:17 (8)
4:42 (9)
54 (7)
5:41 (7)
59 (5)
8:03 (5)
2:22 (3)
10:35 (5)
2:32 (9)
17:02 (5)
6:27 (9)
18:15 (6)
1:13 (23)
22:12 (10)
3:57 (30)
23:46 (11)
1:34 (11)
24:21 (11)
35 (27)
25:12 (11)
51 (18)
25:12  Matti Töyrylä
12   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:35 (15)
3:44 (6)
1:09 (2)
4:38 (6)
54 (7)
5:52 (11)
1:14 (34)
8:41 (17)
2:49 (23)
10:55 (9)
2:14 (2)
18:10 (13)
7:15 (17)
19:36 (14)
1:26 (42)
22:45 (13)
3:09 (7)
24:09 (12)
1:24 (2)
24:40 (12)
31 (8)
25:30 (12)
50 (12)
25:30  Antti Anttonen
13   Ville Sundberg
Lynx
2:31 (9)
3:51 (14)
1:20 (17)
4:46 (11)
55 (12)
5:51 (10)
1:05 (18)
8:26 (10)
2:35 (13)
11:18 (14)
2:52 (25)
18:01 (12)
6:43 (10)
19:13 (12)
1:12 (20)
22:43 (12)
3:30 (17)
24:18 (13)
1:35 (13)
24:49 (13)
31 (8)
25:41 (13)
52 (22)
25:41  Ville Sundberg
14   Mikael Fabritius
OK Orient
2:29 (6)
3:44 (6)
1:15 (5)
4:34 (5)
50 (2)
5:34 (5)
1:00 (7)
8:47 (18)
3:13 (36)
11:23 (17)
2:36 (14)
17:45 (11)
6:22 (8)
18:49 (11)
1:04 (5)
23:06 (14)
4:17 (37)
24:33 (14)
1:27 (4)
25:00 (14)
27 (1)
25:48 (14)
48 (6)
25:46  Mikael Fabritius
15   Timo Mähönen
Kalevan Rasti
2:41 (21)
4:04 (21)
1:23 (22)
5:02 (19)
58 (17)
6:10 (22)
1:08 (24)
8:51 (19)
2:41 (19)
11:26 (18)
2:35 (13)
18:41 (17)
7:15 (17)
19:59 (19)
1:18 (31)
23:28 (16)
3:29 (16)
25:06 (16)
1:38 (16)
25:37 (16)
31 (8)
26:25 (15)
48 (6)
26:25  Timo Mähönen
15   Marko Vapa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:11 (37)
4:29 (31)
1:18 (12)
5:32 (31)
1:03 (27)
6:35 (27)
1:03 (12)
9:07 (22)
2:32 (9)
11:43 (19)
2:36 (14)
18:31 (15)
6:48 (13)
19:36 (14)
1:05 (8)
23:24 (15)
3:48 (26)
24:56 (15)
1:32 (9)
25:32 (15)
36 (30)
26:25 (15)
53 (28)
26:25  Marko Vapa
17   Jarkko Saarinen
Delta
2:31 (9)
3:48 (9)
1:17 (8)
4:46 (11)
58 (17)
6:09 (21)
1:23 (39)
8:37 (14)
2:28 (7)
11:11 (12)
2:34 (12)
19:04 (20)
7:53 (28)
20:04 (20)
1:00 (2)
23:39 (17)
3:35 (19)
25:17 (18)
1:38 (16)
25:49 (18)
32 (17)
26:36 (17)
47 (4)
26:36  Jarkko Saarinen
18   Jouni Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:37 (18)
4:00 (18)
1:23 (22)
5:02 (19)
1:02 (23)
6:07 (20)
1:05 (18)
8:40 (16)
2:33 (11)
11:46 (20)
3:06 (34)
18:48 (19)
7:02 (15)
19:55 (18)
1:07 (13)
23:43 (18)
3:48 (26)
25:15 (17)
1:32 (9)
25:47 (17)
32 (17)
26:42 (18)
55 (39)
26:41  Jouni Kujala
19   Totte Packalén
Lynx
2:36 (16)
4:01 (19)
1:25 (25)
4:56 (17)
55 (12)
6:02 (15)
1:06 (22)
8:34 (13)
2:32 (9)
11:21 (16)
2:47 (22)
18:42 (18)
7:21 (20)
19:48 (17)
1:06 (10)
23:45 (19)
3:57 (30)
25:26 (19)
1:41 (21)
25:57 (19)
31 (8)
26:47 (19)
50 (12)
26:47  Totte Packalén
20   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari
Vaajakosken Terä
2:49 (27)
4:13 (25)
1:24 (24)
5:11 (23)
58 (17)
6:14 (23)
1:03 (12)
8:57 (20)
2:43 (21)
11:55 (21)
2:58 (30)
19:12 (21)
7:17 (19)
20:32 (21)
1:20 (34)
23:48 (20)
3:16 (10)
25:45 (20)
1:57 (35)
26:16 (20)
31 (8)
27:07 (20)
51 (18)
27:07  Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari
21   Toni Pikkarainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:45 (23)
4:06 (22)
1:21 (18)
5:13 (24)
1:07 (37)
6:23 (24)
1:10 (26)
9:03 (21)
2:40 (17)
12:03 (23)
3:00 (31)
19:31 (23)
7:28 (22)
20:48 (23)
1:17 (30)
24:26 (22)
3:38 (22)
26:07 (21)
1:41 (21)
26:40 (21)
33 (21)
27:28 (21)
48 (6)
27:27  Toni Pikkarainen
22   Simo Lindgren
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:47 (26)
4:20 (28)
1:33 (32)
5:24 (28)
1:04 (30)
6:39 (29)
1:15 (35)
9:55 (29)
3:16 (37)
12:32 (30)
2:37 (16)
20:21 (26)
7:49 (25)
21:25 (25)
1:04 (5)
24:52 (23)
3:27 (15)
26:36 (22)
1:44 (26)
27:09 (22)
33 (21)
27:57 (22)
48 (6)
27:57  Simo Lindgren
23   Markus Kainu
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:46 (24)
4:03 (20)
1:17 (8)
5:03 (21)
1:00 (22)
6:04 (17)
1:01 (8)
8:37 (14)
2:33 (11)
11:18 (14)
2:41 (17)
18:29 (14)
7:11 (16)
19:36 (14)
1:07 (13)
24:55 (24)
5:19 (48)
26:38 (23)
1:43 (24)
27:23 (24)
45 (48)
28:12 (23)
49 (10)
28:12  Markus Kainu
24   Toni Hartvik
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:50 (28)
4:07 (23)
1:17 (8)
5:03 (21)
56 (16)
6:06 (18)
1:03 (12)
9:12 (23)
3:06 (31)
12:01 (22)
2:49 (24)
19:27 (22)
7:26 (21)
20:47 (22)
1:20 (34)
24:05 (21)
3:18 (12)
26:48 (24)
2:43 (51)
27:22 (23)
34 (24)
28:15 (24)
53 (28)
28:14  Toni Hartvik
25   Sebastian Wester
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:30 (7)
3:48 (9)
1:18 (12)
4:50 (15)
1:02 (23)
6:02 (15)
1:12 (31)
10:33 (36)
4:31 (49)
13:16 (33)
2:43 (19)
20:53 (28)
7:37 (23)
22:09 (29)
1:16 (28)
25:17 (26)
3:08 (6)
26:55 (25)
1:38 (16)
27:26 (25)
31 (8)
28:18 (25)
52 (22)
28:17  Sebastian Wester
26   Tero Myllymäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:44 (22)
4:17 (27)
1:33 (32)
5:19 (26)
1:02 (23)
6:23 (24)
1:04 (17)
9:12 (23)
2:49 (23)
12:17 (25)
3:05 (33)
20:08 (24)
7:51 (27)
21:20 (24)
1:12 (20)
24:55 (24)
3:35 (19)
27:00 (26)
2:05 (41)
27:40 (26)
40 (40)
28:33 (26)
53 (28)
28:32  Tero Myllymäki
27   Teemu Rantala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:31 (9)
3:52 (15)
1:21 (18)
4:47 (13)
55 (12)
5:53 (13)
1:06 (22)
8:28 (11)
2:35 (13)
10:59 (10)
2:31 (8)
20:43 (27)
9:44 (42)
21:59 (27)
1:16 (28)
25:17 (26)
3:18 (12)
27:03 (27)
1:46 (28)
27:49 (27)
46 (50)
28:42 (27)
53 (28)
28:41  Teemu Rantala
28   Jaakko Aho-Mantila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:18 (40)
4:49 (38)
1:31 (31)
5:43 (35)
54 (7)
6:45 (31)
1:02 (10)
9:27 (26)
2:42 (20)
12:22 (27)
2:55 (28)
20:11 (25)
7:49 (25)
21:36 (26)
1:25 (40)
25:18 (28)
3:42 (24)
27:51 (28)
2:33 (47)
28:25 (28)
34 (24)
29:18 (28)
53 (28)
29:18  Jaakko Aho-Mantila
29   Pauli Juutilainen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:13 (38)
4:48 (37)
1:35 (38)
5:59 (37)
1:11 (41)
7:09 (37)
1:10 (26)
10:17 (33)
3:08 (32)
13:19 (34)
3:02 (32)
21:51 (31)
8:32 (32)
23:16 (31)
1:25 (40)
27:05 (29)
3:49 (28)
28:56 (29)
1:51 (33)
29:33 (29)
37 (33)
30:26 (29)
53 (28)
30:26  Pauli Juutilainen
30   Jani Ojala
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:51 (29)
4:30 (32)
1:39 (43)
5:35 (32)
1:05 (31)
6:44 (30)
1:09 (25)
9:55 (29)
3:11 (34)
13:13 (31)
3:18 (42)
21:15 (30)
8:02 (29)
22:43 (30)
1:28 (44)
27:23 (30)
4:40 (46)
29:11 (30)
1:48 (30)
29:47 (30)
36 (30)
30:41 (30)
54 (35)
30:41  Jani Ojala
31   Tuomas Fjällström
Kangasala SK
3:07 (36)
4:43 (36)
1:36 (39)
5:37 (33)
54 (7)
6:36 (28)
59 (5)
9:19 (25)
2:43 (21)
12:13 (24)
2:54 (27)
20:57 (29)
8:44 (33)
22:05 (28)
1:08 (15)
27:57 (32)
5:52 (49)
29:39 (31)
1:42 (23)
30:11 (31)
32 (17)
31:01 (31)
50 (12)
31:00  Tuomas Fjällström
32   Olli Moisander
Delta
2:58 (32)
4:31 (33)
1:33 (32)
5:38 (34)
1:07 (37)
7:01 (35)
1:23 (39)
10:17 (33)
3:16 (37)
13:31 (35)
3:14 (39)
22:38 (33)
9:07 (37)
24:04 (33)
1:26 (42)
27:36 (31)
3:32 (18)
29:56 (32)
2:20 (46)
30:31 (32)
35 (27)
31:29 (32)
58 (45)
31:29  Olli Moisander
33   Olli Vesalainen
Paimion Rasti
3:23 (43)
4:57 (41)
1:34 (36)
6:16 (42)
1:19 (44)
7:28 (38)
1:12 (31)
11:20 (41)
3:52 (45)
14:41 (40)
3:21 (44)
23:12 (35)
8:31 (31)
24:50 (37)
1:38 (49)
28:26 (33)
3:36 (21)
30:13 (33)
1:47 (29)
30:50 (33)
37 (33)
31:54 (33)
1:04 (51)
31:53  Olli Vesalainen
34   Miko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
2:53 (31)
4:22 (29)
1:29 (28)
5:30 (29)
1:08 (39)
7:04 (36)
1:34 (47)
12:51 (48)
5:47 (51)
15:47 (46)
2:56 (29)
23:25 (36)
7:38 (24)
24:48 (35)
1:23 (37)
29:11 (38)
4:23 (41)
30:48 (35)
1:37 (15)
31:19 (34)
31 (8)
32:10 (34)
51 (18)
32:09  Miko Saarilaakso
35   Petri Riikonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:46 (24)
4:16 (26)
1:30 (29)
5:19 (26)
1:03 (27)
6:29 (26)
1:10 (26)
9:38 (28)
3:09 (33)
12:23 (28)
2:45 (21)
23:47 (38)
11:24 (47)
25:00 (38)
1:13 (23)
29:00 (36)
4:00 (33)
30:45 (34)
1:45 (27)
31:24 (36)
39 (37)
32:14 (35)
50 (12)
32:14  Petri Riikonen
36   Jurgis Krastins
Pihkaniskat
5:11 (50)
6:51 (48)
1:40 (45)
7:56 (48)
1:05 (31)
9:06 (48)
1:10 (26)
12:05 (45)
2:59 (28)
14:52 (43)
2:47 (22)
24:03 (40)
9:11 (38)
25:16 (40)
1:13 (23)
29:00 (36)
3:44 (25)
30:48 (35)
1:48 (30)
31:23 (35)
35 (27)
32:15 (36)
52 (22)
32:16  Jurgis Krastins
37   Mikko Sabel
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:22 (42)
4:58 (42)
1:36 (39)
6:11 (40)
1:13 (42)
8:05 (44)
1:54 (50)
11:27 (43)
3:22 (41)
14:41 (40)
3:14 (39)
22:52 (34)
8:11 (30)
24:22 (34)
1:30 (47)
28:48 (34)
4:26 (42)
30:49 (37)
2:01 (40)
31:31 (37)
42 (45)
32:31 (37)
1:00 (49)
32:31  Mikko Sabel
38   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:51 (29)
4:24 (30)
1:33 (32)
5:30 (29)
1:06 (34)
6:48 (33)
1:18 (38)
10:05 (31)
3:17 (39)
13:15 (32)
3:10 (36)
22:07 (32)
8:52 (35)
23:31 (32)
1:24 (39)
29:29 (40)
5:58 (52)
31:27 (38)
1:58 (37)
32:07 (38)
40 (40)
33:03 (38)
56 (42)
33:03  Tapani Partanen
39   Janne Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:33 (46)
5:17 (46)
1:44 (48)
6:26 (45)
1:09 (40)
7:42 (41)
1:16 (36)
10:42 (37)
3:00 (29)
14:25 (38)
3:43 (48)
23:47 (38)
9:22 (41)
25:00 (38)
1:13 (23)
28:56 (35)
3:56 (29)
31:32 (39)
2:36 (48)
32:22 (39)
50 (51)
33:14 (39)
52 (22)
33:14  Janne Kivelä
40   Teppo Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:23 (43)
5:06 (44)
1:43 (47)
6:27 (46)
1:21 (49)
8:48 (47)
2:21 (51)
12:39 (47)
3:51 (44)
15:48 (47)
3:09 (35)
24:32 (42)
8:44 (33)
26:02 (44)
1:30 (47)
30:20 (42)
4:18 (39)
32:25 (41)
2:05 (41)
33:05 (41)
40 (40)
33:59 (41)
54 (35)
33:58  Teppo Isokoski
40   Jukka Nissilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:58 (32)
4:39 (35)
1:41 (46)
6:04 (38)
1:25 (52)
7:33 (40)
1:29 (42)
10:29 (35)
2:56 (26)
14:25 (38)
3:56 (51)
23:31 (37)
9:06 (36)
24:49 (36)
1:18 (31)
29:26 (39)
4:37 (43)
32:07 (40)
2:41 (49)
33:00 (40)
53 (52)
33:58 (40)
58 (45)
33:58  Jukka Nissilä
42   Jaakko Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:25 (45)
5:03 (43)
1:38 (42)
6:24 (44)
1:21 (49)
8:03 (43)
1:39 (49)
11:21 (42)
3:18 (40)
14:53 (44)
3:32 (46)
24:11 (41)
9:18 (40)
25:33 (41)
1:22 (36)
30:34 (43)
5:01 (47)
32:31 (42)
1:57 (35)
33:12 (42)
41 (44)
34:12 (42)
1:00 (49)
34:12  Jaakko Kattilakoski
43   Jaakko Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
3:01 (34)
4:38 (34)
1:37 (41)
5:44 (36)
1:06 (34)
6:55 (34)
1:11 (30)
11:04 (39)
4:09 (48)
14:16 (37)
3:12 (37)
25:21 (46)
11:05 (44)
27:10 (46)
1:49 (51)
31:13 (46)
4:03 (34)
32:47 (43)
1:34 (11)
33:19 (43)
32 (17)
34:13 (43)
54 (35)
34:13  Jaakko Liukkala
44   Tomas Glasberg
Malax IF
3:16 (39)
4:50 (40)
1:34 (36)
6:14 (41)
1:24 (51)
7:30 (39)
1:16 (36)
10:55 (38)
3:25 (42)
14:10 (36)
3:15 (41)
25:19 (45)
11:09 (45)
26:47 (45)
1:28 (44)
31:05 (45)
4:18 (39)
33:03 (44)
1:58 (37)
33:47 (44)
44 (46)
34:43 (44)
56 (42)
34:41  Tomas Glasberg
45   Esa Hämäläinen
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:20 (41)
5:07 (45)
1:47 (50)
6:23 (43)
1:16 (43)
7:52 (42)
1:29 (42)
11:04 (39)
3:12 (35)
14:43 (42)
3:39 (47)
24:34 (43)
9:51 (43)
25:57 (43)
1:23 (37)
30:35 (44)
4:38 (45)
33:17 (45)
2:42 (50)
33:57 (45)
40 (40)
34:56 (45)
59 (48)
34:56  Esa Hämäläinen
46   Ville Luoma
Delta
2:40 (20)
4:08 (24)
1:28 (26)
5:13 (24)
1:05 (31)
6:46 (32)
1:33 (45)
9:37 (27)
2:51 (25)
12:20 (26)
2:43 (19)
27:08 (47)
14:48 (51)
28:23 (47)
1:15 (27)
32:01 (47)
3:38 (22)
33:57 (46)
1:56 (34)
34:34 (46)
37 (33)
35:31 (46)
57 (44)
35:31  Ville Luoma
47   Markus Ilmarinen
Delta
4:35 (48)
6:14 (47)
1:39 (43)
7:20 (47)
1:06 (34)
8:32 (45)
1:12 (31)
11:36 (44)
3:04 (30)
15:23 (45)
3:47 (49)
24:34 (43)
9:11 (38)
25:46 (42)
1:12 (20)
29:58 (41)
4:12 (36)
34:24 (47)
4:26 (52)
35:00 (47)
36 (30)
35:46 (47)
46 (1)
35:47  Markus Ilmarinen
48   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:44 (51)
8:12 (51)
1:28 (26)
9:15 (51)
1:03 (27)
10:38 (50)
1:23 (39)
13:36 (49)
2:58 (27)
16:55 (48)
3:19 (43)
28:58 (48)
12:03 (48)
30:16 (48)
1:18 (31)
34:19 (48)
4:03 (34)
36:31 (48)
2:12 (45)
37:04 (48)
33 (21)
37:54 (48)
50 (12)
37:54  Marko Tölli
49   Sami Sjöblom
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:03 (49)
7:00 (49)
1:57 (51)
8:20 (49)
1:20 (47)
9:51 (49)
1:31 (44)
13:58 (50)
4:07 (47)
17:50 (50)
3:52 (50)
29:06 (49)
11:16 (46)
30:45 (49)
1:39 (50)
35:22 (49)
4:37 (43)
37:29 (49)
2:07 (43)
38:14 (49)
45 (48)
39:09 (49)
55 (39)
39:09  Sami Sjöblom
50   Timo Mikkonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:04 (35)
4:49 (38)
1:45 (49)
6:08 (39)
1:19 (44)
8:40 (46)
2:32 (52)
12:12 (46)
3:32 (43)
17:05 (49)
4:53 (52)
30:35 (50)
13:30 (50)
33:06 (50)
2:31 (52)
39:00 (50)
5:54 (50)
41:07 (50)
2:07 (43)
41:46 (50)
39 (37)
42:50 (50)
1:04 (51)
42:49  Timo Mikkonen
51   Heikki Husu
SK Vuoksi
7:14 (52)
8:44 (52)
1:30 (29)
10:03 (52)
1:19 (44)
11:38 (52)
1:35 (48)
16:46 (51)
5:08 (50)
19:59 (51)
3:13 (38)
34:52 (52)
14:53 (52)
36:02 (52)
1:10 (17)
40:01 (51)
3:59 (32)
41:49 (51)
1:48 (30)
42:27 (51)
38 (36)
43:21 (51)
54 (35)
43:21  Heikki Husu
52   Harri Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:43 (47)
7:49 (50)
4:06 (52)
9:09 (50)
1:20 (47)
10:42 (51)
1:33 (45)
17:55 (52)
7:13 (52)
21:21 (52)
3:26 (45)
33:28 (51)
12:07 (49)
34:56 (51)
1:28 (44)
40:52 (52)
5:56 (51)
42:51 (52)
1:59 (39)
43:30 (52)
39 (37)
44:28 (52)
58 (45)
44:27  Harri Sinnelä
   Toni Louhisola
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:23
3:45
1:22
4:39
54
5:38
59
8:04
2:26
10:36
2:32
17:28
6:52
18:31
1:03
22:00
3:29
23:41
1:41
24:25
44
25:16
51
hylätty  Toni Louhisola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English