SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H21K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,92 km
 
1.   Tero Föhr Vehkalahden Veikot    9:54:00   22:22  
2.   Lauri Oikarinen Vaajakosken Terä    9:50:00   23:40  
3.   Jere Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat    9:47:00   23:50  
4.   Jan Prochazka Kalevan Rasti    9:27:00   23:51  
5.   Hannu Airila Kalevan Rasti    9:52:00   23:55  
6.   Lasse Kautto Vaajakosken Terä    9:45:00   24:36  
7.   Jarno Käyhkö Vehkalahden Veikot    9:46:00   24:49  
8.   Mikko Heinonen MS Parma    9:49:00   24:59  
9.   Simo Martomaa Kalevan Rasti    9:00:00   25:01  
9.   Evgeny Fadeev Rasti-Kurikka    9:51:00   25:01  
11.   Matti Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    9:36:00   25:12  
12.   Antti Anttonen Vaajakosken Terä    9:53:00   25:30  
13.   Ville Sundberg Lynx    9:34:00   25:41  
14.   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient    9:48:00   25:46  
15.   Timo Mähönen Kalevan Rasti    9:30:00   26:25  
15.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    9:43:00   26:25  
17.   Jarkko Saarinen Delta    9:41:00   26:36  
18.   Jouni Kujala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:38:00   26:41  
19.   Totte Packalén Lynx    9:37:00   26:47  
20.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari Vaajakosken Terä    9:40:00   27:07  
21.   Toni Pikkarainen Hyvinkään Rasti    9:31:00   27:27  
22.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:29:00   27:57  
23.   Markus Kainu Vetelin Urheilijat    9:19:00   28:12  
24.   Toni Hartvik IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:32:00   28:14  
25.   Sebastian Wester IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9:39:00   28:17  
26.   Tero Myllymäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:33:00   28:32  
27.   Teemu Rantala Lapuan Virkiä    9:42:00   28:41  
28.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:35:00   29:18  
29.   Pauli Juutilainen Keravan Urheilijat    9:18:00   30:26  
30.   Jani Ojala Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    9:17:00   30:41  
31.   Tuomas Fjällström Kangasala SK    9:26:00   31:00  
32.   Olli Moisander Delta    9:21:00   31:29  
33.   Olli Vesalainen Paimion Rasti    9:09:00   31:53  
34.   Miko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento    9:24:00   32:09  
35.   Petri Riikonen Suomusjärven Sisu    9:23:00   32:14  
36.   Jurgis Krastins Pihkaniskat    9:05:00   32:16  
37.   Mikko Sabel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:16:00   32:31  
38.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    9:20:00   33:03  
39.   Janne Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:14:00   33:14  
40.   Jukka Nissilä Ylivieskan Kuula    9:01:00   33:58  
40.   Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    9:06:00   33:58  
42.   Jaakko Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:07:00   34:12  
43.   Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu    9:22:00   34:13  
44.   Tomas Glasberg Malax IF    9:10:00   34:41  
45.   Esa Hämäläinen Punkalaitumen Kunto    9:11:00   34:56  
46.   Ville Luoma Delta    9:25:00   35:31  
47.   Markus Ilmarinen Delta    9:13:00   35:47  
48.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä    9:15:00   37:54  
49.   Sami Sjöblom Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    9:03:00   39:09  
50.   Timo Mikkonen Hyvinkään Rasti    9:08:00   42:49  
51.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi    9:12:00   43:21  
52.   Harri Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu    9:02:00   44:27  
   Eero Piironen Lappeen Riento    9:04:00   ei läht.  
   Juha Matilainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:28:00   ei läht.  
   Toni Louhisola Turun Metsänkävijät    9:44:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English