SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H21K1

Maali 3,92 km

11154Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot22:22
21150Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä23:40+1:18
31147Jere PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat23:50+1:28
41127Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti23:51+1:29
51152Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti23:55+1:33
61145Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä24:36+2:14
71146Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikot24:49+2:27
81149Mikko HeinonenMS Parma24:59+2:37
91151Evgeny FadeevRasti-Kurikka25:01+2:39
1100Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti25:01+2:39
111136Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot25:12+2:50
121153Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Terä25:30+3:08
131134Ville SundbergLynx25:41+3:19
141148Mikael FabritiusOK Orient25:46+3:24
151130Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti26:25+4:03
1143Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:25+4:03
171141Jarkko SaarinenDelta26:36+4:14
181138Jouni KujalaKokkolan Suunnistajat26:41+4:19
191137Totte PackalénLynx26:47+4:25
201140Ari-Pekka KaivosaariVaajakosken Terä27:07+4:45
211131Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti27:27+5:05
221129Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-Veikot27:57+5:35
231119Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat28:12+5:50
241132Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna28:14+5:52
251139Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-Vargarna28:17+5:55
261133Tero MyllymäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot28:32+6:10
271142Teemu RantalaLapuan Virkiä28:41+6:19
281135Jaakko Aho-MantilaHelsingin Suunnistajat29:18+6:56
291118Pauli JuutilainenKeravan Urheilijat30:26+8:04
301117Jani OjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima30:41+8:19
311126Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SK31:00+8:38
321121Olli MoisanderDelta31:29+9:07
331109Olli VesalainenPaimion Rasti31:53+9:31
341124Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen Riento32:09+9:47
351123Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven Sisu32:14+9:52
361105Jurgis KrastinsPihkaniskat32:16+9:54
371116Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:31+10:09
381120Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti33:03+10:41
391114Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri33:14+10:52
401106Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula33:58+11:36
1101Jukka NissiläYlivieskan Kuula33:58+11:36
421107Jaakko KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat34:12+11:50
431122Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu34:13+11:51
441110Tomas GlasbergMalax IF34:41+12:19
451111Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen Kunto34:56+12:34
461125Ville LuomaDelta35:31+13:09
471113Markus IlmarinenDelta35:47+13:25
481115Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä37:54+15:32
491103Sami SjöblomKuusankosken Urheiluseura39:09+16:47
501108Timo MikkonenHyvinkään Rasti42:49+20:27
511112Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi43:21+20:59
521102Harri SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu44:27+22:05
1144Toni LouhisolaTurun Metsänkävijäthylätty
1104Eero PiironenLappeen Rientoei läht.
1128Juha MatilainenKuopion Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English