SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H21K3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Antti Harju
Kalevan Rasti
1:42 (1)
3:45 (1)
2:03 (3)
5:09 (1)
1:24 (1)
6:45 (1)
1:36 (2)
8:56 (1)
2:11 (3)
11:25 (1)
2:29 (1)
14:26 (1)
3:01 (1)
15:56 (1)
1:30 (4)
17:57 (1)
2:01 (3)
19:43 (1)
1:46 (3)
20:13 (1)
30 (5)
21:08 (1)
55 (38)
21:07  Antti Harju
2   Matthias Merz
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:49 (3)
4:19 (16)
2:30 (27)
5:47 (14)
1:28 (6)
7:22 (7)
1:35 (1)
9:27 (4)
2:05 (1)
12:11 (4)
2:44 (6)
15:23 (3)
3:12 (2)
16:52 (2)
1:29 (3)
18:51 (2)
1:59 (1)
20:42 (2)
1:51 (6)
21:14 (2)
32 (14)
22:02 (2)
48 (8)
22:02  Matthias Merz
3   Tuomas Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:49 (3)
4:00 (5)
2:11 (9)
5:26 (3)
1:26 (4)
7:09 (3)
1:43 (5)
9:14 (2)
2:05 (1)
11:56 (2)
2:42 (3)
15:19 (2)
3:23 (4)
16:54 (3)
1:35 (9)
18:54 (3)
2:00 (2)
20:45 (3)
1:51 (6)
21:14 (2)
29 (2)
22:07 (3)
53 (33)
22:07  Tuomas Tervo
4   Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:54 (12)
4:05 (8)
2:11 (9)
5:29 (5)
1:24 (1)
7:11 (4)
1:42 (4)
9:28 (5)
2:17 (4)
12:07 (3)
2:39 (2)
15:26 (4)
3:19 (3)
16:58 (4)
1:32 (6)
19:04 (4)
2:06 (5)
20:48 (4)
1:44 (1)
21:19 (4)
31 (7)
22:09 (4)
50 (16)
22:09  Tuomas Kari
5   Marko Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:47 (2)
3:47 (2)
2:00 (1)
5:17 (2)
1:30 (12)
7:05 (2)
1:48 (7)
9:26 (3)
2:21 (9)
12:13 (5)
2:47 (9)
15:51 (5)
3:38 (11)
17:18 (5)
1:27 (2)
19:30 (5)
2:12 (9)
21:18 (5)
1:48 (4)
21:50 (5)
32 (14)
22:37 (5)
47 (5)
22:38  Marko Väisänen
6   Martins Sirmais
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:59 (15)
4:10 (12)
2:11 (9)
5:37 (10)
1:27 (5)
7:27 (11)
1:50 (12)
9:45 (9)
2:18 (6)
12:28 (7)
2:43 (4)
16:04 (8)
3:36 (9)
17:43 (7)
1:39 (14)
19:57 (8)
2:14 (12)
21:46 (7)
1:49 (5)
22:15 (7)
29 (2)
22:58 (6)
43 (1)
22:57  Martins Sirmais
7   Antti Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:50 (5)
4:01 (6)
2:11 (9)
5:33 (8)
1:32 (13)
7:23 (9)
1:50 (12)
9:41 (6)
2:18 (6)
12:29 (8)
2:48 (10)
16:09 (9)
3:40 (12)
17:43 (7)
1:34 (8)
19:51 (6)
2:08 (6)
21:42 (6)
1:51 (6)
22:14 (6)
32 (14)
23:00 (7)
46 (3)
23:00  Antti Turpeinen
8   Aleksi Leskinen
Lynx
1:50 (5)
4:26 (19)
2:36 (31)
5:54 (17)
1:28 (6)
7:43 (14)
1:49 (10)
10:14 (15)
2:31 (18)
12:59 (12)
2:45 (7)
16:30 (11)
3:31 (6)
18:01 (11)
1:31 (5)
20:06 (9)
2:05 (4)
21:51 (8)
1:45 (2)
22:22 (8)
31 (7)
23:11 (8)
49 (11)
23:10  Aleksi Leskinen
9   Tuomas Mattila
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:51 (8)
4:06 (9)
2:15 (16)
5:42 (11)
1:36 (21)
7:22 (7)
1:40 (3)
9:46 (10)
2:24 (10)
12:34 (10)
2:48 (10)
15:57 (6)
3:23 (4)
17:33 (6)
1:36 (10)
19:52 (7)
2:19 (18)
21:55 (9)
2:03 (14)
22:26 (9)
31 (7)
23:15 (9)
49 (11)
23:15  Tuomas Mattila
10   Aapo Leskinen
Lynx
1:50 (5)
3:54 (3)
2:04 (4)
5:26 (3)
1:32 (13)
7:13 (5)
1:47 (6)
9:43 (7)
2:30 (15)
12:48 (11)
3:05 (22)
16:35 (12)
3:47 (16)
17:56 (10)
1:21 (1)
20:12 (10)
2:16 (13)
22:08 (10)
1:56 (10)
22:43 (10)
35 (27)
23:32 (10)
49 (11)
23:31  Aapo Leskinen
11   Henrik Väisänen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:52 (9)
3:57 (4)
2:05 (6)
5:29 (5)
1:32 (13)
7:17 (6)
1:48 (7)
9:47 (11)
2:30 (15)
12:32 (9)
2:45 (7)
16:25 (10)
3:53 (21)
18:08 (12)
1:43 (16)
20:19 (11)
2:11 (7)
22:20 (12)
2:01 (12)
22:49 (11)
29 (2)
23:37 (11)
48 (8)
23:37  Henrik Väisänen
12   Ville Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
1:52 (9)
4:06 (9)
2:14 (14)
5:35 (9)
1:29 (10)
7:26 (10)
1:51 (15)
9:43 (7)
2:17 (4)
12:26 (6)
2:43 (4)
15:59 (7)
3:33 (8)
17:46 (9)
1:47 (24)
20:21 (12)
2:35 (29)
22:18 (11)
1:57 (11)
22:50 (12)
32 (14)
23:39 (12)
49 (11)
23:39  Ville Uitto
13   Jani Sompi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:01 (19)
4:03 (7)
2:02 (2)
5:32 (7)
1:29 (10)
7:28 (12)
1:56 (23)
10:03 (12)
2:35 (23)
13:01 (13)
2:58 (16)
16:38 (13)
3:37 (10)
18:15 (13)
1:37 (11)
20:31 (13)
2:16 (13)
22:32 (13)
2:01 (12)
23:03 (13)
31 (7)
23:53 (13)
50 (16)
23:52  Jani Sompi
14   Raphael Stefanini
Kangasala SK
2:12 (27)
4:37 (25)
2:25 (22)
6:15 (22)
1:38 (25)
8:07 (20)
1:52 (16)
10:45 (21)
2:38 (28)
13:57 (21)
3:12 (26)
17:29 (17)
3:32 (7)
19:06 (17)
1:37 (11)
21:23 (16)
2:17 (15)
23:16 (14)
1:53 (9)
23:46 (14)
30 (5)
24:33 (14)
47 (5)
24:33  Raphael Stefanini
15   Pekka Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:56 (13)
4:11 (13)
2:15 (16)
5:44 (12)
1:33 (16)
7:36 (13)
1:52 (16)
10:10 (13)
2:34 (21)
13:10 (14)
3:00 (19)
17:09 (15)
3:59 (24)
18:59 (15)
1:50 (25)
21:12 (14)
2:13 (11)
23:23 (15)
2:11 (27)
23:59 (15)
36 (34)
24:54 (15)
55 (38)
24:53  Pekka Huusari
16   Mikko Sipilä
Kangasala SK
2:00 (18)
4:08 (11)
2:08 (8)
5:52 (16)
1:44 (31)
7:57 (17)
2:05 (32)
10:21 (17)
2:24 (10)
13:16 (15)
2:55 (13)
17:00 (14)
3:44 (13)
18:54 (14)
1:54 (26)
21:19 (15)
2:25 (23)
23:24 (16)
2:05 (18)
24:01 (16)
37 (37)
24:58 (16)
57 (46)
24:58  Mikko Sipilä
17   Simo Mertanen
Lappeen Riento
2:09 (25)
4:24 (18)
2:15 (16)
5:58 (18)
1:34 (19)
7:52 (16)
1:54 (22)
10:18 (16)
2:26 (13)
13:20 (16)
3:02 (20)
17:18 (16)
3:58 (22)
18:59 (15)
1:41 (15)
21:29 (17)
2:30 (27)
23:33 (17)
2:04 (15)
24:20 (18)
47 (52)
25:10 (17)
50 (16)
25:10  Simo Mertanen
18   Jarmo Puttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:05 (22)
4:16 (14)
2:11 (9)
6:01 (19)
1:45 (32)
8:04 (18)
2:03 (29)
10:34 (18)
2:30 (15)
13:44 (19)
3:10 (24)
17:31 (18)
3:47 (16)
19:16 (18)
1:45 (19)
21:34 (18)
2:18 (17)
23:42 (18)
2:08 (21)
24:14 (17)
32 (14)
25:10 (17)
56 (43)
25:11  Jarmo Puttonen
19   Janne Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:14 (29)
4:42 (26)
2:28 (26)
6:20 (24)
1:38 (25)
8:10 (22)
1:50 (12)
10:34 (18)
2:24 (10)
13:31 (17)
2:57 (15)
17:54 (20)
4:23 (33)
19:39 (19)
1:45 (19)
21:50 (19)
2:11 (7)
23:55 (19)
2:05 (18)
24:28 (19)
33 (21)
25:18 (19)
50 (16)
25:16  Janne Häkkinen
20   Magnus Johansson
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:03 (20)
4:34 (21)
2:31 (29)
6:27 (28)
1:53 (42)
8:33 (31)
2:06 (33)
11:12 (30)
2:39 (29)
14:10 (24)
2:58 (16)
18:08 (23)
3:58 (22)
19:41 (21)
1:33 (7)
22:08 (21)
2:27 (25)
24:21 (21)
2:13 (30)
24:52 (21)
31 (7)
25:42 (20)
50 (16)
25:41  Magnus Johansson
21   Erkka Mehtälä
Delta
2:51 (47)
5:06 (36)
2:15 (16)
6:39 (31)
1:33 (16)
8:32 (29)
1:53 (19)
11:15 (32)
2:43 (36)
14:10 (24)
2:55 (13)
17:55 (21)
3:45 (14)
19:39 (19)
1:44 (17)
22:04 (20)
2:25 (23)
24:19 (20)
2:15 (33)
24:50 (20)
31 (7)
25:42 (20)
52 (26)
25:42  Erkka Mehtälä
22   Simo Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:59 (15)
4:47 (27)
2:48 (36)
6:23 (26)
1:36 (21)
8:22 (26)
1:59 (24)
11:10 (29)
2:48 (39)
14:32 (30)
3:22 (30)
18:41 (25)
4:09 (27)
20:18 (22)
1:37 (11)
22:30 (22)
2:12 (9)
24:43 (22)
2:13 (30)
25:11 (22)
28 (1)
26:02 (22)
51 (21)
26:02  Simo Turunen
23   Jani Hämäläinen
Rasti E4
2:07 (24)
4:28 (20)
2:21 (20)
6:10 (20)
1:42 (28)
8:09 (21)
1:59 (24)
11:02 (26)
2:53 (44)
14:11 (26)
3:09 (23)
17:56 (22)
3:45 (14)
20:34 (24)
2:38 (49)
22:56 (23)
2:22 (20)
25:08 (23)
2:12 (29)
25:41 (23)
33 (21)
26:32 (23)
51 (21)
26:31  Jani Hämäläinen
24   Ville Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (31)
4:51 (29)
2:34 (30)
6:29 (29)
1:38 (25)
8:18 (25)
1:49 (10)
10:57 (24)
2:39 (29)
13:56 (20)
2:59 (18)
19:04 (28)
5:08 (42)
20:48 (26)
1:44 (17)
23:05 (24)
2:17 (15)
25:13 (24)
2:08 (21)
25:45 (24)
32 (14)
26:36 (24)
51 (21)
26:36  Ville Saarela
25   Janne Kempas
Hiisirasti
2:09 (25)
4:35 (22)
2:26 (23)
6:22 (25)
1:47 (35)
8:24 (27)
2:02 (28)
11:01 (25)
2:37 (25)
14:14 (27)
3:13 (27)
18:55 (27)
4:41 (38)
20:53 (28)
1:58 (32)
23:13 (25)
2:20 (19)
25:28 (25)
2:15 (33)
25:59 (25)
31 (7)
26:46 (25)
47 (5)
26:45  Janne Kempas
26   Mikko Kivelä
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (15)
4:49 (28)
2:50 (37)
6:25 (27)
1:36 (21)
8:17 (24)
1:52 (16)
10:52 (22)
2:35 (23)
14:02 (22)
3:10 (24)
17:52 (19)
3:50 (19)
20:48 (26)
2:56 (50)
23:24 (26)
2:36 (30)
25:30 (26)
2:06 (20)
26:07 (26)
37 (37)
26:59 (26)
52 (26)
26:59  Mikko Kivelä
27   Oskari Heiskanen
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (20)
4:17 (15)
2:14 (14)
5:51 (15)
1:34 (19)
7:51 (15)
2:00 (26)
10:11 (14)
2:20 (8)
14:07 (23)
3:56 (36)
18:29 (24)
4:22 (32)
20:24 (23)
1:55 (28)
23:51 (28)
3:27 (49)
26:02 (28)
2:11 (27)
26:36 (28)
34 (23)
27:19 (27)
43 (1)
27:18  Oskari Heiskanen
28   Kimmo Niemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:57 (14)
4:36 (23)
2:39 (32)
6:18 (23)
1:42 (28)
8:31 (28)
2:13 (38)
11:13 (31)
2:42 (32)
14:26 (29)
3:13 (27)
18:42 (26)
4:16 (29)
20:38 (25)
1:56 (31)
23:30 (27)
2:52 (38)
25:53 (27)
2:23 (39)
26:27 (27)
34 (23)
27:26 (28)
59 (48)
27:24  Kimmo Niemi
29   Niilo Lusila
Asikkalan Raikas
2:24 (36)
4:51 (29)
2:27 (24)
6:34 (30)
1:43 (30)
8:55 (35)
2:21 (45)
11:37 (33)
2:42 (32)
15:29 (33)
3:52 (35)
19:39 (31)
4:10 (28)
21:24 (30)
1:45 (19)
23:58 (29)
2:34 (28)
26:06 (29)
2:08 (21)
26:40 (29)
34 (23)
27:35 (29)
55 (38)
27:35  Niilo Lusila
30   Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:49 (50)
6:53 (49)
2:04 (4)
8:21 (47)
1:28 (6)
10:09 (45)
1:48 (7)
12:36 (43)
2:27 (14)
15:39 (34)
3:03 (21)
20:06 (35)
4:27 (34)
21:51 (32)
1:45 (19)
24:15 (31)
2:24 (21)
26:23 (30)
2:08 (21)
26:55 (30)
32 (14)
27:47 (30)
52 (26)
27:45  Juho-Veikko Hytönen
31   Teemu Sipilä
Pellon Ponsi
2:32 (43)
5:02 (32)
2:30 (27)
6:47 (34)
1:45 (32)
8:54 (33)
2:07 (34)
11:42 (35)
2:48 (39)
15:04 (31)
3:22 (30)
19:23 (29)
4:19 (30)
21:09 (29)
1:46 (23)
24:09 (30)
3:00 (43)
26:46 (31)
2:37 (45)
27:20 (31)
34 (23)
28:12 (31)
52 (26)
28:12  Teemu Sipilä
32   Aki Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:31 (41)
5:32 (42)
3:01 (43)
7:05 (39)
1:33 (16)
9:08 (36)
2:03 (29)
12:11 (40)
3:03 (47)
16:13 (38)
4:02 (38)
20:03 (33)
3:50 (19)
22:14 (35)
2:11 (42)
24:41 (33)
2:27 (25)
26:50 (32)
2:09 (26)
27:25 (32)
35 (27)
28:21 (32)
56 (43)
28:21  Aki Myllärinen
33   Matti Hakala
Hauhon Sisu
2:05 (22)
5:14 (37)
3:09 (45)
6:42 (33)
1:28 (6)
8:35 (32)
1:53 (19)
11:09 (28)
2:34 (21)
15:59 (36)
4:50 (45)
20:05 (34)
4:06 (25)
22:04 (33)
1:59 (35)
24:59 (34)
2:55 (42)
27:03 (34)
2:04 (15)
27:47 (34)
44 (47)
28:33 (33)
46 (3)
28:32  Matti Hakala
34   Arto Ranki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:23 (34)
5:05 (34)
2:42 (33)
6:57 (37)
1:52 (41)
9:18 (38)
2:21 (45)
12:00 (38)
2:42 (32)
15:45 (35)
3:45 (34)
19:34 (30)
3:49 (18)
21:33 (31)
1:59 (35)
24:25 (32)
2:52 (38)
27:00 (33)
2:35 (44)
27:45 (33)
45 (49)
28:41 (34)
56 (43)
28:40  Arto Ranki
35   Juho Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
2:27 (39)
4:54 (31)
2:27 (24)
6:39 (31)
1:45 (32)
8:32 (29)
1:53 (19)
11:03 (27)
2:31 (18)
14:21 (28)
3:18 (29)
20:45 (36)
6:24 (49)
22:55 (38)
2:10 (41)
25:19 (36)
2:24 (21)
27:23 (35)
2:04 (15)
28:09 (35)
46 (50)
29:01 (35)
52 (26)
29:01  Juho Rajaniemi
36   Tero Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:19 (32)
5:18 (39)
2:59 (42)
7:07 (40)
1:49 (37)
9:20 (39)
2:13 (38)
12:00 (38)
2:40 (31)
16:25 (39)
4:25 (43)
20:46 (37)
4:21 (31)
22:49 (37)
2:03 (37)
25:29 (37)
2:40 (32)
27:44 (36)
2:15 (33)
28:20 (36)
36 (34)
29:08 (36)
48 (8)
29:07  Tero Kopra
37   Tomi Kapiainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:23 (34)
5:05 (34)
2:42 (33)
6:54 (35)
1:49 (37)
9:10 (37)
2:16 (42)
11:52 (36)
2:42 (32)
16:42 (42)
4:50 (45)
20:49 (38)
4:07 (26)
22:44 (36)
1:55 (28)
25:32 (38)
2:48 (36)
27:48 (37)
2:16 (36)
28:23 (37)
35 (27)
29:12 (37)
49 (11)
29:10  Tomi Kapiainen
38   Mikko Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
2:25 (37)
5:16 (38)
2:51 (38)
7:04 (38)
1:48 (36)
9:43 (42)
2:39 (52)
12:28 (42)
2:45 (37)
16:36 (41)
4:08 (40)
21:11 (39)
4:35 (36)
23:17 (39)
2:06 (39)
26:03 (39)
2:46 (35)
28:17 (38)
2:14 (32)
28:56 (38)
39 (40)
29:51 (38)
55 (38)
29:52  Mikko Lepistö
39   Jussi Leskinen
MS Parma
2:31 (41)
5:25 (41)
2:54 (40)
7:14 (41)
1:49 (37)
9:21 (40)
2:07 (34)
11:58 (37)
2:37 (25)
15:59 (36)
4:01 (37)
21:34 (40)
5:35 (45)
24:02 (41)
2:28 (47)
26:44 (40)
2:42 (33)
29:00 (39)
2:16 (36)
29:36 (39)
36 (34)
30:28 (39)
52 (26)
30:28  Jussi Leskinen
40   Benny Forsström
OK Raseborg
2:26 (38)
5:38 (43)
3:12 (47)
7:55 (44)
2:17 (51)
10:07 (44)
2:12 (37)
12:59 (44)
2:52 (43)
17:23 (43)
4:24 (42)
22:06 (41)
4:43 (39)
24:00 (40)
1:54 (26)
26:49 (41)
2:49 (37)
29:27 (40)
2:38 (46)
30:07 (40)
40 (42)
31:01 (40)
54 (35)
30:59  Benny Forsström
41   Antti Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
2:12 (27)
5:04 (33)
2:52 (39)
6:54 (35)
1:50 (40)
8:54 (33)
2:00 (26)
11:39 (34)
2:45 (37)
15:12 (32)
3:33 (32)
19:43 (32)
4:31 (35)
22:12 (34)
2:29 (48)
25:05 (35)
2:53 (40)
29:32 (41)
4:27 (52)
30:07 (40)
35 (27)
31:02 (41)
55 (38)
31:01  Antti Korkeakangas
42   Yuri Agafontsev
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:53 (11)
4:36 (23)
2:43 (35)
6:12 (21)
1:36 (21)
8:16 (23)
2:04 (31)
10:53 (23)
2:37 (25)
19:08 (46)
8:15 (50)
23:43 (44)
4:35 (36)
25:41 (44)
1:58 (32)
28:45 (44)
3:04 (44)
30:53 (42)
2:08 (21)
31:30 (42)
37 (37)
32:21 (42)
51 (21)
32:20  Yuri Agafontsev
43   Ulf Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:46 (46)
5:42 (45)
2:56 (41)
7:56 (45)
2:14 (50)
10:11 (46)
2:15 (41)
13:11 (45)
3:00 (45)
17:53 (44)
4:42 (44)
22:39 (42)
4:46 (40)
24:53 (42)
2:14 (43)
28:19 (43)
3:26 (48)
30:58 (43)
2:39 (47)
31:41 (43)
43 (46)
32:41 (43)
1:00 (49)
32:39  Ulf Meriheinä
44   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:16 (30)
4:21 (17)
2:05 (6)
5:46 (13)
1:25 (3)
8:05 (19)
2:19 (44)
10:38 (20)
2:33 (20)
13:31 (17)
2:53 (12)
24:02 (45)
10:31 (51)
25:57 (45)
1:55 (28)
28:51 (45)
2:54 (41)
31:18 (44)
2:27 (40)
31:53 (44)
35 (27)
32:55 (44)
1:02 (51)
32:55  Henri Taanila
45   Petteri Vigren
Rasti-Nokia
2:22 (33)
5:23 (40)
3:01 (43)
7:22 (42)
1:59 (43)
9:36 (41)
2:14 (40)
12:26 (41)
2:50 (42)
16:31 (40)
4:05 (39)
22:46 (43)
6:15 (48)
25:01 (43)
2:15 (44)
27:39 (42)
2:38 (31)
31:57 (45)
4:18 (51)
32:36 (45)
39 (40)
33:28 (45)
52 (26)
33:27  Petteri Vigren
46   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:37 (44)
9:32 (51)
6:55 (52)
11:33 (51)
2:01 (44)
13:40 (50)
2:07 (34)
16:28 (50)
2:48 (39)
20:08 (48)
3:40 (33)
25:36 (46)
5:28 (44)
27:53 (46)
2:17 (45)
30:36 (46)
2:43 (34)
33:03 (46)
2:27 (40)
33:44 (46)
41 (44)
34:45 (46)
1:01 (50)
34:45  Esa Viitanen
47   Arttu Pulli
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:29 (40)
5:38 (43)
3:09 (45)
7:41 (43)
2:03 (45)
10:04 (43)
2:23 (47)
13:11 (45)
3:07 (49)
19:39 (47)
6:28 (48)
27:00 (47)
7:21 (50)
29:04 (47)
2:04 (38)
32:09 (47)
3:05 (45)
34:51 (47)
2:42 (48)
35:37 (47)
46 (50)
36:40 (47)
1:03 (52)
36:39  Arttu Pulli
48   Tuomas Hakkarainen
MS Parma
2:38 (45)
6:01 (46)
3:23 (48)
8:10 (46)
2:09 (49)
10:44 (47)
2:34 (50)
15:02 (49)
4:18 (52)
23:59 (51)
8:57 (52)
29:06 (50)
5:07 (41)
31:13 (49)
2:07 (40)
34:22 (49)
3:09 (46)
36:54 (48)
2:32 (42)
37:29 (48)
35 (27)
38:23 (48)
54 (35)
38:22  Tuomas Hakkarainen
49   Timo Ikola
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:50 (51)
9:22 (50)
3:32 (51)
11:29 (50)
2:07 (48)
13:46 (51)
2:17 (43)
16:47 (51)
3:01 (46)
22:05 (49)
5:18 (47)
27:31 (48)
5:26 (43)
29:56 (48)
2:25 (46)
34:14 (48)
4:18 (52)
37:01 (49)
2:47 (49)
37:45 (49)
44 (47)
38:38 (49)
53 (33)
38:37  Timo Ikola
50   Petri Hynninen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:23 (49)
6:46 (48)
2:23 (21)
8:52 (49)
2:06 (47)
11:26 (49)
2:34 (50)
14:34 (48)
3:08 (50)
22:11 (50)
7:37 (49)
27:53 (49)
5:42 (47)
31:58 (51)
4:05 (52)
35:18 (50)
3:20 (47)
37:50 (50)
2:32 (42)
38:31 (51)
41 (44)
39:22 (50)
51 (21)
39:21  Petri Hynninen
51   Lauri Tolkki
Tarpian Suunta
3:12 (48)
6:36 (47)
3:24 (49)
8:39 (48)
2:03 (45)
11:02 (48)
2:23 (47)
14:15 (47)
3:13 (51)
18:26 (45)
4:11 (41)
29:48 (51)
11:22 (52)
31:46 (50)
1:58 (32)
35:33 (51)
3:47 (51)
37:53 (51)
2:20 (38)
38:28 (50)
35 (27)
39:22 (50)
54 (35)
39:22  Lauri Tolkki
52   Toni Rinta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:40 (52)
14:04 (52)
3:24 (49)
16:25 (52)
2:21 (52)
18:51 (52)
2:26 (49)
21:55 (52)
3:04 (48)
30:47 (52)
8:52 (51)
36:26 (52)
5:39 (46)
39:47 (52)
3:21 (51)
43:25 (52)
3:38 (50)
46:47 (52)
3:22 (50)
47:27 (52)
40 (42)
48:25 (52)
58 (47)
48:25  Toni Rinta
   Jussi Tokola
MS Parma
2:01
4:18
2:17
5:54
1:36
7:57
2:03
10:34
2:37
13:38
3:04
17:37
3:59
20:16
2:39
23:02
2:46
25:15
2:13
25:44
29
26:31
47
hylätty  Jussi Tokola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English