SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta, 20.9.2008, Akilles OK

H21K6

Maali 3,89 km

11653Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti21:22
21652Antti ParjanneLynx22:30+1:08
31640Roman RyapolovLynx22:50+1:28
41654Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö23:02+1:40
51649Juha-Matti HuhtanenVaajakosken Terä23:15+1:53
61624Markku IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula23:18+1:56
71641Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot23:21+1:59
81630Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijät23:27+2:05
91651Elmeri VähänenTampereen Pyrintö23:32+2:10
101642Timo MikkolaHiisirasti23:35+2:13
111648Roman EfimovHiisirasti23:41+2:19
121650Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä23:49+2:27
131647Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti23:50+2:28
141631Petri VainioKalevan Rasti24:32+3:10
151645Mikko ReittiOK Orient24:36+3:14
161632Erik FabritiusHiisirasti24:53+3:31
171636Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti24:56+3:34
181638Saku AsikainenHiisirasti25:12+3:50
191619Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat25:33+4:11
201637Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat25:39+4:17
211644Anders BäckströmIF Femman25:49+4:27
221634Jaakko RöytiöMS Parma25:51+4:29
231627Kalle TiitinenLappeen Riento26:23+5:01
241643Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti26:33+5:11
251633Timo SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat26:37+5:15
261629Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö27:02+5:40
271635Teemu VartiamäkiRastiketut27:10+5:48
281626Olli VäätäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot27:30+6:08
291620Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo27:34+6:12
301622Ilkka JuutilainenKeravan Urheilijat27:46+6:24
311621Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä28:09+6:47
321615Juha FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat28:42+7:20
331613Mikko HalonenSK Vuoksi28:54+7:32
341625Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus29:02+7:40
351616Miikka HuovilaDelta29:16+7:54
361614Mikko TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot29:55+8:33
371612Antti NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri30:14+8:52
381608Niklas LindellIF Brahe30:38+9:16
391618Ville TaussiLappeen Riento30:53+9:31
401617Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat31:20+9:58
411609Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti31:34+10:12
421610Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-3731:42+10:20
431628Mikael LambergHelsingin Suunnistajat31:54+10:32
441611Pasi SillanpääSuunta Jyväskylä33:16+11:54
451607Ilkka AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat33:21+11:59
461623Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK34:12+12:50
471606Jarno PukemaOulun Tarmo35:40+14:18
481600Johan GullmetsNärpes OK38:38+17:16
491604Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko41:58+20:36
501605Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti42:44+21:22
511603Tony HellstedtRastihaukat47:09+25:47
521601Markus FingerroosMS Parma53:04+31:42
1602Antti KoivuniemiMS Parmahylätty
1639Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1646Aleksi MattilaMS Parmaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English