FIN5 2008, Saarijärvi, 13.-18.7.2008

H12 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:10 (5)
2:23 (2)
1:13 (1)
3:37 (2)
1:14 (12)
5:56 (2)
2:19 (1)
7:54 (1)
1:58 (1)
9:35 (1)
1:41 (3)
11:08 (1)
1:33 (1)
11:35 (1)
27 (23)
11:34  Olli Ojanaho
2   Reko Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:08 (3)
2:22 (1)
1:14 (2)
3:29 (1)
1:07 (7)
5:52 (1)
2:23 (3)
8:05 (2)
2:13 (2)
9:45 (2)
1:40 (2)
11:29 (2)
1:44 (4)
11:51 (2)
22 (1)
11:50  Reko Leppäsalmi
3   Alexander Zaslonkin
NorthernWi
1:11 (6)
2:33 (4)
1:22 (5)
3:39 (4)
1:06 (6)
6:01 (3)
2:22 (2)
8:21 (3)
2:20 (3)
10:07 (3)
1:46 (5)
11:46 (3)
1:39 (3)
12:09 (3)
23 (2)
12:08  Alexander Zaslonkin
4   Miro Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:05 (1)
2:24 (3)
1:19 (3)
3:40 (5)
1:16 (15)
6:13 (4)
2:33 (4)
8:50 (4)
2:37 (13)
10:32 (4)
1:42 (4)
12:21 (4)
1:49 (5)
12:44 (4)
23 (2)
12:43  Miro Tuomala
5   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
1:09 (4)
2:36 (5)
1:27 (7)
3:43 (6)
1:07 (7)
6:18 (5)
2:35 (5)
8:59 (5)
2:41 (16)
10:52 (5)
1:53 (8)
12:30 (5)
1:38 (2)
12:57 (5)
27 (23)
12:55  Jonas Jern
6   Vitaly Fedorov
NordWest
1:20 (12)
3:26 (24)
2:06 (30)
4:25 (15)
59 (1)
7:18 (14)
2:53 (14)
9:49 (11)
2:31 (6)
11:43 (7)
1:54 (9)
13:45 (6)
2:02 (9)
14:10 (6)
25 (10)
14:08  Vitaly Fedorov
7   Lauri Mattila
Rasti-Lukko
1:20 (12)
2:47 (9)
1:27 (7)
4:08 (8)
1:21 (20)
6:55 (7)
2:47 (11)
10:08 (13)
3:13 (27)
12:00 (10)
1:52 (7)
14:19 (7)
2:19 (19)
14:46 (7)
27 (23)
14:44  Lauri Mattila
8   Tuomas Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
1:21 (15)
2:51 (10)
1:30 (10)
4:41 (20)
1:50 (39)
7:17 (12)
2:36 (6)
9:47 (10)
2:30 (5)
11:35 (6)
1:48 (6)
14:42 (8)
3:07 (40)
15:08 (8)
26 (16)
15:07  Tuomas Kattelus
9   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (16)
3:04 (15)
1:42 (19)
4:15 (12)
1:11 (10)
7:17 (12)
3:02 (20)
9:44 (9)
2:27 (4)
11:46 (8)
2:02 (14)
14:43 (9)
2:57 (37)
15:10 (9)
27 (23)
15:09  Kasperi Niemi
10   Paulus Sulkula
Muuramen Rasti
1:16 (8)
2:37 (6)
1:21 (4)
3:37 (2)
1:00 (2)
7:01 (8)
3:24 (32)
9:39 (8)
2:38 (14)
12:55 (14)
3:16 (43)
15:09 (10)
2:14 (14)
15:35 (10)
26 (16)
15:34  Paulus Sulkula
11   Magnus Struckmann
Braunschwe
1:29 (25)
3:05 (16)
1:36 (16)
4:19 (13)
1:14 (12)
7:15 (11)
2:56 (16)
10:46 (17)
3:31 (32)
12:45 (12)
1:59 (12)
15:15 (11)
2:30 (23)
15:46 (11)
31 (41)
15:45  Magnus Struckmann
12   Tomi Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:14 (7)
2:38 (7)
1:24 (6)
3:48 (7)
1:10 (9)
6:29 (6)
2:41 (7)
9:36 (6)
3:07 (25)
13:11 (16)
3:35 (45)
15:26 (13)
2:15 (15)
15:51 (12)
25 (10)
15:50  Tomi Minkkinen
13   Max-Mikael Wörlin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (32)
3:15 (18)
1:41 (17)
4:34 (17)
1:19 (18)
7:51 (20)
3:17 (29)
10:52 (18)
3:01 (24)
13:16 (17)
2:24 (29)
15:25 (12)
2:09 (10)
15:52 (13)
27 (23)
15:51  Max-Mikael Wörlin
14   Ilya Didenko
PolarStar
1:17 (9)
3:34 (30)
2:17 (32)
4:34 (17)
1:00 (2)
7:25 (16)
2:51 (12)
10:24 (16)
2:59 (23)
12:45 (12)
2:21 (25)
15:27 (14)
2:42 (30)
16:02 (14)
35 (48)
16:01  Ilya Didenko
14   Jaakko Skog
Koo-Vee
1:27 (21)
3:01 (14)
1:34 (13)
4:14 (11)
1:13 (11)
7:23 (15)
3:09 (22)
9:55 (12)
2:32 (8)
11:51 (9)
1:56 (10)
15:32 (15)
3:41 (51)
16:02 (14)
30 (40)
16:01  Jaakko Skog
16   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:31 (27)
3:18 (20)
1:47 (21)
5:29 (28)
2:11 (44)
9:03 (28)
3:34 (36)
11:36 (23)
2:33 (10)
13:42 (18)
2:06 (17)
15:38 (16)
1:56 (6)
16:04 (16)
26 (16)
16:03  Nico Kerkola
17   Rasmus Kiviluoma
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:23 (19)
2:58 (12)
1:35 (15)
4:22 (14)
1:24 (24)
7:35 (18)
3:13 (23)
10:17 (14)
2:42 (18)
12:31 (11)
2:14 (22)
15:40 (17)
3:09 (42)
16:07 (17)
27 (23)
16:06  Rasmus Kiviluoma
18   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
1:20 (12)
3:21 (21)
2:01 (29)
4:43 (21)
1:22 (22)
7:56 (21)
3:13 (23)
11:39 (24)
3:43 (35)
13:51 (20)
2:12 (18)
15:52 (18)
2:01 (8)
16:19 (18)
27 (23)
16:19  Ollipekka Heikkilä
19   Sergey Efimov
BelieNochi
1:39 (39)
3:56 (31)
2:17 (32)
5:37 (30)
1:41 (36)
8:54 (26)
3:17 (29)
11:47 (25)
2:53 (20)
14:00 (23)
2:13 (20)
16:17 (19)
2:17 (18)
16:49 (19)
32 (46)
16:49  Sergey Efimov
20   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:18 (10)
2:46 (8)
1:28 (9)
4:13 (10)
1:27 (26)
7:27 (17)
3:14 (26)
12:15 (26)
4:48 (45)
14:11 (24)
1:56 (10)
16:22 (20)
2:11 (13)
16:51 (20)
29 (33)
16:50  Tommi Huostila
21   Waltteri Hyvönen
Delta
1:39 (39)
3:24 (22)
1:45 (20)
4:38 (19)
1:14 (12)
7:39 (19)
3:01 (19)
11:32 (21)
3:53 (38)
13:50 (19)
2:18 (24)
16:30 (21)
2:40 (29)
16:56 (21)
26 (16)
16:54  Waltteri Hyvönen
22   Aki Ajalin
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:23 (19)
2:54 (11)
1:31 (12)
4:12 (9)
1:18 (17)
7:03 (9)
2:51 (12)
9:38 (7)
2:35 (12)
13:07 (15)
3:29 (44)
16:47 (23)
3:40 (50)
17:11 (22)
24 (6)
17:10  Aki Ajalin
23   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (32)
3:15 (18)
1:41 (17)
5:16 (27)
2:01 (40)
8:32 (25)
3:16 (28)
11:16 (20)
2:44 (19)
13:56 (22)
2:40 (37)
16:43 (22)
2:47 (32)
17:12 (23)
29 (33)
17:11  Juha Rauhala
24   Matti Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:07 (2)
3:00 (13)
1:53 (23)
4:28 (16)
1:28 (27)
7:09 (10)
2:41 (7)
10:17 (14)
3:08 (26)
14:42 (26)
4:25 (51)
16:58 (24)
2:16 (17)
17:23 (24)
25 (10)
17:21  Matti Mörsky
25   Sami Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (10)
3:27 (25)
2:09 (31)
5:04 (24)
1:37 (33)
8:09 (22)
3:05 (21)
11:32 (21)
3:23 (30)
13:53 (21)
2:21 (25)
17:00 (25)
3:07 (40)
17:23 (24)
23 (2)
17:23  Sami Kattilakoski
26   Jani Laurila
Rasti-Lukko
1:22 (16)
5:00 (40)
3:38 (43)
7:03 (38)
2:03 (41)
10:00 (32)
2:57 (17)
12:32 (29)
2:32 (8)
14:47 (27)
2:15 (23)
17:20 (26)
2:33 (24)
17:43 (26)
23 (2)
17:41  Jani Laurila
27   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
1:42 (42)
3:31 (28)
1:49 (22)
4:52 (22)
1:21 (20)
8:30 (24)
3:38 (37)
12:24 (27)
3:54 (39)
14:56 (28)
2:32 (32)
17:35 (27)
2:39 (27)
18:01 (27)
26 (16)
18:00  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
28   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
1:27 (21)
3:27 (25)
2:00 (28)
5:07 (25)
1:40 (35)
8:22 (23)
3:15 (27)
11:15 (19)
2:53 (20)
15:26 (30)
4:11 (50)
17:36 (28)
2:10 (11)
18:03 (28)
27 (23)
18:01  Juuso Toivonen
29   Jaakko Hallikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:10 (48)
4:05 (32)
1:55 (25)
5:31 (29)
1:26 (25)
8:56 (27)
3:25 (33)
12:24 (27)
3:28 (31)
14:36 (25)
2:12 (18)
18:00 (29)
3:24 (47)
18:26 (29)
26 (16)
18:25  Jaakko Hallikainen
30   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:33 (29)
3:31 (28)
1:58 (27)
5:08 (26)
1:37 (33)
9:08 (29)
4:00 (40)
13:00 (30)
3:52 (37)
15:13 (29)
2:13 (20)
18:04 (30)
2:51 (35)
18:28 (30)
24 (6)
18:27  Tommi Rantala
31   Evgeny Tsapin
NordWest
1:22 (16)
7:37 (48)
6:15 (49)
8:39 (43)
1:02 (4)
11:22 (38)
2:43 (10)
13:53 (35)
2:31 (6)
15:56 (31)
2:03 (16)
18:19 (31)
2:23 (20)
18:46 (31)
27 (23)
18:44  Evgeny Tsapin
32   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
1:33 (29)
5:45 (43)
4:12 (45)
8:06 (40)
2:21 (45)
10:47 (36)
2:41 (7)
13:26 (31)
2:39 (15)
16:30 (32)
3:04 (40)
18:40 (32)
2:10 (11)
19:05 (32)
25 (10)
19:04  Joona Lindroth
33   Markus Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:41 (41)
4:19 (33)
2:38 (37)
6:23 (35)
2:04 (43)
10:31 (35)
4:08 (43)
13:28 (33)
2:57 (22)
17:22 (36)
3:54 (48)
19:48 (33)
2:26 (22)
20:13 (33)
25 (10)
20:12  Markus Mattila
34   Kristoffer Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:33 (29)
3:27 (25)
1:54 (24)
4:57 (23)
1:30 (29)
10:11 (33)
5:14 (47)
13:46 (34)
3:35 (34)
16:35 (33)
2:49 (39)
19:50 (34)
3:15 (44)
20:19 (34)
29 (33)
20:18  Kristoffer Gustafsson
35   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:04 (47)
4:31 (36)
2:27 (35)
6:04 (32)
1:33 (32)
10:12 (34)
4:08 (43)
14:51 (37)
4:39 (44)
17:26 (37)
2:35 (34)
19:50 (34)
2:24 (21)
20:21 (35)
31 (41)
20:19  Artur Kulagin
36   Sergey Krasilnikov
PolarStar
1:27 (21)
5:52 (44)
4:25 (46)
9:08 (45)
3:16 (47)
12:01 (40)
2:53 (14)
14:35 (36)
2:34 (11)
16:58 (34)
2:23 (28)
20:03 (36)
3:05 (39)
20:29 (36)
26 (16)
20:29  Sergey Krasilnikov
37   Arne Sågfors
OK Botnia
1:32 (28)
5:09 (41)
3:37 (42)
6:26 (36)
1:17 (16)
9:56 (31)
3:30 (35)
13:27 (32)
3:31 (32)
17:07 (35)
3:40 (46)
20:20 (37)
3:13 (43)
20:44 (37)
24 (6)
20:43  Arne Sågfors
38   Pietu Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:52 (44)
4:42 (39)
2:50 (38)
7:08 (39)
2:26 (46)
11:03 (37)
3:55 (39)
15:03 (38)
4:00 (40)
17:45 (38)
2:42 (38)
20:24 (38)
2:39 (27)
20:53 (38)
29 (33)
20:53  Pietu Heiskanen
39   Joonas Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:55 (45)
7:20 (46)
5:25 (48)
8:40 (44)
1:20 (19)
12:29 (42)
3:49 (38)
16:59 (39)
4:30 (43)
19:31 (39)
2:32 (32)
22:18 (39)
2:47 (32)
22:49 (39)
31 (41)
22:48  Joonas Mäkelä
40   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:14 (49)
7:27 (47)
5:13 (47)
9:13 (46)
1:46 (37)
13:15 (45)
4:02 (42)
17:02 (40)
3:47 (36)
19:41 (40)
2:39 (36)
22:58 (40)
3:17 (45)
23:29 (40)
31 (41)
23:28  Markku Bergman
41   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:27 (21)
4:32 (37)
3:05 (40)
8:15 (42)
3:43 (48)
14:12 (47)
5:57 (48)
18:22 (43)
4:10 (41)
20:44 (42)
2:22 (27)
23:19 (41)
2:35 (26)
23:43 (41)
24 (6)
23:42  Mikko Hulkkonen
42   Pekka Mäkelä
Rastikarhut
1:44 (43)
4:21 (35)
2:37 (36)
6:08 (33)
1:47 (38)
12:39 (43)
6:31 (49)
17:34 (41)
4:55 (46)
20:01 (41)
2:27 (30)
23:25 (42)
3:24 (47)
24:02 (42)
37 (50)
24:01  Pekka Mäkelä
43   Dmitri Rydenko
PolarStar
2:49 (50)
6:11 (45)
3:22 (41)
8:14 (41)
2:03 (41)
12:15 (41)
4:01 (41)
17:44 (42)
5:29 (47)
20:58 (43)
3:14 (42)
23:42 (43)
2:44 (31)
24:13 (43)
31 (41)
24:12  Dmitri Rydenko
44   Ojars Leja
Ziemelkurz
1:29 (25)
3:24 (22)
1:55 (25)
12:35 (48)
9:11 (50)
15:54 (48)
3:19 (31)
20:17 (46)
4:23 (42)
21:56 (44)
1:39 (1)
23:54 (44)
1:58 (7)
24:19 (44)
25 (10)
24:18  Ojars Leja
45   Aleksi Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
1:36 (35)
13:12 (51)
11:36 (51)
14:42 (51)
1:30 (29)
17:42 (50)
3:00 (18)
20:23 (47)
2:41 (16)
22:25 (45)
2:02 (14)
25:19 (45)
2:54 (36)
25:46 (45)
27 (23)
25:45  Aleksi Ilomäki
46   Nikita Kizhnyaev
ABC
1:35 (34)
9:19 (50)
7:44 (50)
13:36 (49)
4:17 (49)
16:49 (49)
3:13 (23)
20:11 (45)
3:22 (29)
22:48 (47)
2:37 (35)
25:48 (46)
3:00 (38)
26:17 (46)
29 (33)
26:16  Nikita Kizhnyaev
47   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:59 (46)
4:20 (34)
2:21 (34)
5:43 (31)
1:23 (23)
9:54 (30)
4:11 (45)
18:56 (44)
9:02 (50)
22:43 (46)
3:47 (47)
26:17 (47)
3:34 (49)
26:52 (47)
35 (48)
26:51  Tuomas Sainio
48   Pavel Pilnikov
ABC
1:38 (38)
4:36 (38)
2:58 (39)
6:08 (33)
1:32 (31)
12:53 (44)
6:45 (51)
21:25 (48)
8:32 (48)
25:19 (48)
3:54 (48)
27:52 (48)
2:33 (24)
28:21 (48)
29 (33)
28:20  Pavel Pilnikov
49   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
1:37 (36)
5:34 (42)
3:57 (44)
6:37 (37)
1:03 (5)
11:44 (39)
5:07 (46)
24:03 (50)
12:19 (51)
26:32 (51)
2:29 (31)
28:47 (49)
2:15 (15)
29:19 (49)
32 (46)
29:17  Caj Snickars
50   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
1:37 (36)
3:07 (17)
1:30 (10)
14:03 (50)
10:56 (51)
20:45 (51)
6:42 (50)
24:04 (51)
3:19 (28)
26:04 (50)
2:00 (13)
28:53 (50)
2:49 (34)
29:22 (50)
29 (33)
29:21  Joonatan Kivelä
51   Pekka Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:20 (51)
8:54 (49)
1:34 (13)
10:23 (47)
1:29 (28)
13:51 (46)
3:28 (34)
22:38 (49)
8:47 (49)
25:43 (49)
3:05 (41)
29:03 (51)
3:20 (46)
29:40 (51)
37 (50)
29:39  Pekka Jylhä
   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
1:05
-
5:08
4:03
7:00
1:52
9:50
2:50
10:16
26
hylätty  Atte Jurvakainen
   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:01
12:50
11:49
13:33
43
-
-
19:12
-
23:14
4:02
26:12
2:58
26:39
27
hylätty  Topi Raitanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English