FIN5 2008, Saarijärvi, 13.-18.7.2008

H12 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

14184Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura47:23
24175Reko LeppäsalmiKeuruun Kisailijat52:41+5:18
34200Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä54:20+6:57
44159Jonas JernIF Femman56:54+9:31
54206Alexander ZaslonkinNorthernWiRUS58:10+10:47
64147Ilya DidenkoPolarStarRUS1:00:11+12:48
74163Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:00:34+13:11
84179Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:38+15:15
94149Vitaly FedorovNordWestRUS1:05:24+18:01
104156Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä1:06:15+18:52
114144Aki AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu1:06:28+19:05
124164Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:08:22+20:59
134195Magnus StruckmannBraunschweGER1:08:45+21:22
144167Rasmus KiviluomaVaasan Suunnistajat1:10:43+23:20
154188Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta1:11:25+24:02
164198Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä1:11:27+24:04
174169Sergey KrasilnikovPolarStarRUS1:11:50+24:27
184157Waltteri HyvönenDelta1:13:29+26:06
194173Jani LaurilaRasti-Lukko1:14:20+26:57
204153Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx1:14:47+27:24
214165Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:16:14+28:51
224155Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:16:32+29:09
234178Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:17:07+29:44
244145Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:17:11+29:48
254148Sergey EfimovBelieNochiRUS1:18:09+30:46
264187Tommi RantalaSuunta Jyväskylä1:19:47+32:24
274183Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:53+33:30
284161Pekka JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat1:23:02+35:39
294196Paulus SulkulaMuuramen Rasti1:23:29+36:06
304174Ojars LejaZiemelkurzLAT1:27:23+40:00
314166Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri1:27:40+40:17
324170Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat1:28:52+41:29
334176Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:29:52+42:29
344205Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:24+43:01
354182Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat1:31:23+44:00
364194Caj SnickarsSolf IK1:31:51+44:28
374185Pavel PilnikovABCRUS1:32:33+45:10
384158Aleksi IlomäkiHiisirasti1:33:28+46:05
394150Kristoffer GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:33:35+46:12
404192Tuomas SainioKangasala SK1:35:11+47:48
414190Dmitri RydenkoPolarStarRUS1:36:59+49:36
424199Evgeny TsapinNordWestRUS1:37:16+49:53
434180Joonas MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:38:33+51:10
444168Nikita KizhnyaevABCRUS1:41:46+54:23
454181Pekka MäkeläRastikarhut1:43:17+55:54
464197Arne SågforsOK Botnia2:12:01+1:24:38
4160Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylähylätty
4186Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikothylätty
4171Oiva KumpulainenJärvenpään Paloei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English