FIN5 2008, Saarijärvi, 13.-18.7.2008

H80 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Armas Ojajärvi
Kuortaneen Kunto
6:51 (3)
9:38 (3)
2:47 (5)
17:07 (1)
7:29 (1)
19:00 (1)
1:53 (3)
22:55 (1)
3:55 (1)
23:57 (1)
1:02 (3)
24:29 (1)
32 (2)
24:28  Armas Ojajärvi
2   Pentti Harjula
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:47 (2)
9:23 (2)
2:36 (3)
19:15 (2)
9:52 (5)
22:01 (2)
2:46 (6)
27:46 (2)
5:45 (5)
29:20 (2)
1:34 (10)
29:46 (2)
26 (1)
29:45  Pentti Harjula
3   Kauko Kimpimäki
xyz
8:44 (4)
11:31 (4)
2:47 (5)
22:39 (3)
11:08 (6)
24:53 (3)
2:14 (5)
29:46 (3)
4:53 (3)
31:06 (3)
1:20 (7)
31:42 (3)
36 (7)
31:41  Kauko Kimpimäki
4   Erkki Lätti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:07 (8)
15:14 (6)
2:07 (1)
23:12 (4)
7:58 (3)
25:16 (4)
2:04 (4)
30:06 (4)
4:50 (2)
31:17 (4)
1:11 (5)
31:51 (4)
34 (5)
31:50  Erkki Lätti
5   Arvo Majoinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:37 (5)
15:46 (8)
6:09 (11)
23:33 (5)
7:47 (2)
25:20 (5)
1:47 (1)
32:48 (5)
7:28 (8)
33:46 (5)
58 (2)
34:21 (5)
35 (6)
34:19  Arvo Majoinen
6   Heino Pietiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:09 (1)
7:19 (1)
2:10 (2)
25:42 (6)
18:23 (11)
27:31 (6)
1:49 (2)
35:37 (6)
8:06 (9)
36:30 (6)
53 (1)
37:03 (6)
33 (3)
37:02  Heino Pietiläinen
7   Antti Rainio
Savon Suunta
9:54 (6)
13:23 (5)
3:29 (8)
28:21 (7)
14:58 (9)
31:42 (7)
3:21 (8)
38:13 (7)
6:31 (7)
39:46 (7)
1:33 (9)
40:40 (7)
54 (11)
40:39  Antti Rainio
8   Grigoriy Yatsenko
Moscow
11:26 (7)
15:15 (7)
3:49 (10)
29:38 (8)
14:23 (8)
34:34 (8)
4:56 (9)
43:06 (8)
8:32 (10)
44:17 (8)
1:11 (5)
44:56 (8)
39 (9)
44:56  Grigoriy Yatsenko
9   Veikko Varamäki
Rasti-Jussit
27:02 (12)
29:40 (11)
2:38 (4)
38:36 (11)
8:56 (4)
41:40 (9)
3:04 (7)
46:50 (9)
5:10 (4)
47:59 (9)
1:09 (4)
48:37 (9)
38 (8)
48:35  Veikko Varamäki
10   Kalevi Saari
Suunta-Sepot
19:36 (11)
23:03 (10)
3:27 (7)
35:10 (10)
12:07 (7)
52:14 (10)
17:04 (11)
58:09 (10)
5:55 (6)
59:38 (10)
1:29 (8)
1:00:11 (10)
33 (3)
1:00:09  Kalevi Saari
11   Aarne Soanjärvi
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
27:16 (13)
34:57 (12)
7:41 (12)
53:27 (12)
18:30 (12)
1:01:47 (11)
8:20 (10)
1:11:57 (11)
10:10 (11)
1:13:59 (11)
2:02 (12)
1:14:48 (11)
49 (10)
1:14:46  Aarne Soanjärvi
12   Jorma Luoma-Aho
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:07 (8)
16:48 (9)
3:41 (9)
33:02 (9)
16:14 (10)
1:13:14 (12)
40:12 (13)
1:25:50 (12)
12:36 (13)
1:28:17 (12)
2:27 (13)
1:29:42 (12)
1:25 (13)
1:29:41  Jorma Luoma-Aho
13   Jouko Aspholm
Ylivieskan Kuula
16:50 (10)
40:11 (13)
23:21 (13)
1:00:39 (13)
20:28 (13)
1:21:13 (13)
20:34 (12)
1:33:18 (13)
12:05 (12)
1:35:17 (13)
1:59 (11)
1:36:19 (13)
1:02 (12)
1:36:17  Jouko Aspholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English