SM-pitkämatka, 15.3.2008, Ylä-Savon Rasti

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Veijo Tahvanainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:28 (1)
6:29 (1)
3:01 (1)
10:44 (1)
4:15 (2)
14:10 (1)
3:26 (1)
18:12 (1)
4:02 (6)
24:50 (1)
6:38 (2)
27:53 (1)
3:03 (1)
31:14 (1)
3:21 (6)
34:22 (1)
3:08 (1)
36:49 (1)
2:27 (2)
37:38 (1)
49 (1)
37:31  Veijo Tahvanainen
2   Lauri Murto
SK Pohjantähti
3:57 (8)
7:27 (7)
3:30 (10)
11:31 (2)
4:04 (1)
15:04 (2)
3:33 (2)
18:43 (2)
3:39 (2)
25:10 (2)
6:27 (1)
28:53 (2)
3:43 (7)
31:25 (2)
2:32 (1)
34:41 (2)
3:16 (2)
37:04 (2)
2:23 (1)
37:54 (2)
50 (2)
37:46  Lauri Murto
3   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
3:54 (7)
7:13 (4)
3:19 (6)
12:12 (8)
4:59 (10)
16:11 (6)
3:59 (7)
20:08 (3)
3:57 (5)
27:03 (3)
6:55 (3)
30:35 (3)
3:32 (4)
34:11 (3)
3:36 (12)
37:36 (3)
3:25 (4)
40:22 (3)
2:46 (7)
41:12 (3)
50 (2)
41:05  Erkki Alakuijala
4   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
3:52 (5)
7:08 (2)
3:16 (4)
12:00 (4)
4:52 (8)
15:58 (4)
3:58 (5)
20:17 (4)
4:19 (8)
29:00 (8)
8:43 (18)
32:45 (7)
3:45 (15)
35:43 (4)
2:58 (2)
38:59 (4)
3:16 (2)
41:41 (4)
2:42 (5)
42:32 (4)
51 (4)
42:25  Mikko Houni
5   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:50 (4)
7:28 (8)
3:38 (16)
12:36 (10)
5:08 (14)
16:42 (10)
4:06 (9)
20:55 (7)
4:13 (7)
28:25 (5)
7:30 (12)
32:09 (4)
3:44 (9)
35:59 (5)
3:50 (14)
39:44 (5)
3:45 (13)
42:33 (5)
2:49 (12)
43:28 (5)
55 (11)
43:22  Eero Kakkola
6   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
3:49 (3)
7:20 (6)
3:31 (12)
12:02 (5)
4:42 (6)
16:19 (8)
4:17 (18)
21:11 (8)
4:52 (13)
28:39 (6)
7:28 (11)
33:01 (8)
4:22 (30)
36:14 (6)
3:13 (3)
40:13 (7)
3:59 (20)
42:54 (6)
2:41 (4)
43:47 (6)
53 (7)
43:40  Mikko Koppelomäki
7   Arvo Mikkonen
Tarpian Suunta
4:26 (19)
7:53 (13)
3:27 (9)
12:24 (9)
4:31 (5)
16:35 (9)
4:11 (12)
22:30 (10)
5:55 (21)
29:30 (9)
7:00 (7)
33:07 (9)
3:37 (6)
36:26 (8)
3:19 (5)
40:07 (6)
3:41 (9)
42:59 (7)
2:52 (17)
44:00 (7)
1:01 (29)
43:53  Arvo Mikkonen
8   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:04 (10)
7:19 (5)
3:15 (2)
14:17 (18)
6:58 (30)
18:33 (16)
4:16 (17)
23:26 (14)
4:53 (14)
30:21 (11)
6:55 (3)
34:05 (10)
3:44 (9)
38:04 (9)
3:59 (19)
41:42 (8)
3:38 (8)
44:30 (8)
2:48 (9)
45:25 (8)
55 (11)
45:18  Tarmo Salmi
9   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:45 (29)
9:26 (27)
3:41 (18)
14:29 (21)
5:03 (12)
18:27 (15)
3:58 (5)
23:42 (15)
5:15 (16)
30:41 (12)
6:59 (6)
34:59 (14)
4:18 (29)
38:22 (10)
3:23 (8)
42:12 (9)
3:50 (16)
44:59 (9)
2:47 (8)
45:55 (9)
56 (14)
45:48  Antti Myllymäki
10   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
4:34 (24)
8:17 (20)
3:43 (20)
13:14 (14)
4:57 (9)
17:37 (13)
4:23 (22)
23:46 (16)
6:09 (23)
31:31 (16)
7:45 (13)
35:15 (15)
3:44 (9)
38:36 (11)
3:21 (6)
42:12 (9)
3:36 (7)
45:15 (10)
3:03 (24)
46:09 (10)
54 (9)
46:03  Heikki Lario
11   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:27 (31)
11:42 (31)
3:15 (2)
16:46 (29)
5:04 (13)
20:37 (25)
3:51 (4)
24:11 (18)
3:34 (1)
31:06 (14)
6:55 (3)
34:39 (12)
3:33 (5)
39:13 (14)
4:34 (24)
42:41 (11)
3:28 (5)
45:29 (11)
2:48 (9)
46:25 (11)
56 (14)
46:17  Paavo Moisio
12   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:31 (22)
8:02 (15)
3:31 (12)
14:29 (21)
6:27 (26)
19:00 (21)
4:31 (23)
24:13 (20)
5:13 (15)
31:16 (15)
7:03 (8)
36:06 (18)
4:50 (32)
40:02 (17)
3:56 (18)
43:43 (13)
3:41 (9)
46:34 (12)
2:51 (13)
47:30 (12)
56 (14)
47:23  Tapio Patana
13   Erkki Manerus
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
4:13 (13)
8:39 (23)
4:26 (29)
14:25 (19)
5:46 (22)
18:33 (16)
4:08 (10)
23:56 (17)
5:23 (17)
32:07 (18)
8:11 (16)
35:57 (17)
3:50 (18)
39:47 (15)
3:50 (14)
43:46 (14)
3:59 (20)
46:43 (13)
2:57 (20)
47:40 (13)
57 (20)
47:34  Erkki Manerus
14   Rauno Hakala
Epilän Esa
4:29 (21)
8:10 (17)
3:41 (18)
13:11 (13)
5:01 (11)
17:33 (12)
4:22 (20)
22:13 (9)
4:40 (11)
30:57 (13)
8:44 (19)
34:55 (13)
3:58 (25)
38:58 (13)
4:03 (21)
42:41 (11)
3:43 (12)
47:22 (14)
4:41 (32)
48:18 (14)
56 (14)
48:11  Rauno Hakala
15   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
3:53 (6)
7:11 (3)
3:18 (5)
11:58 (3)
4:47 (7)
16:02 (5)
4:04 (8)
20:47 (5)
4:45 (12)
28:45 (7)
7:58 (14)
32:29 (6)
3:44 (9)
36:20 (7)
3:51 (16)
44:38 (16)
8:18 (32)
47:34 (15)
2:56 (19)
48:30 (15)
56 (14)
48:23  Mauri Aho
16   Pentti Saarinen
Savon Rasti
3:39 (2)
7:36 (11)
3:57 (24)
12:02 (5)
4:26 (3)
15:45 (3)
3:43 (3)
23:17 (13)
7:32 (25)
33:18 (19)
10:01 (25)
36:29 (19)
3:11 (2)
39:47 (15)
3:18 (4)
45:07 (17)
5:20 (29)
47:45 (16)
2:38 (3)
48:37 (16)
52 (6)
48:30  Pentti Saarinen
17   Esko Kangas
Rasti-Jussit
3:57 (8)
7:32 (9)
3:35 (14)
12:52 (11)
5:20 (16)
17:07 (11)
4:15 (14)
20:50 (6)
3:43 (4)
28:10 (4)
7:20 (10)
32:12 (5)
4:02 (26)
38:42 (12)
6:30 (31)
44:19 (15)
5:37 (30)
47:59 (17)
3:40 (31)
48:52 (17)
53 (7)
48:45  Esko Kangas
18   Mauri Tolonen
Savon Rasti
4:24 (18)
8:41 (24)
4:17 (28)
14:26 (20)
5:45 (21)
18:48 (20)
4:22 (20)
24:12 (19)
5:24 (18)
33:27 (20)
9:15 (23)
37:21 (20)
3:54 (23)
41:14 (20)
3:53 (17)
45:23 (18)
4:09 (25)
48:32 (18)
3:09 (27)
49:29 (18)
57 (20)
49:23  Mauri Tolonen
18   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
4:14 (14)
7:44 (12)
3:30 (10)
12:57 (12)
5:13 (15)
21:22 (29)
8:25 (31)
25:49 (22)
4:27 (9)
34:36 (22)
8:47 (20)
38:24 (22)
3:48 (17)
41:52 (21)
3:28 (9)
45:33 (19)
3:41 (9)
48:36 (19)
3:03 (24)
49:30 (19)
54 (9)
49:23  Valto Puustinen
20   Mauno Lyijynen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
5:09 (26)
8:31 (22)
3:22 (7)
14:11 (17)
5:40 (20)
18:21 (14)
4:10 (11)
22:58 (12)
4:37 (10)
31:47 (17)
8:49 (22)
35:30 (16)
3:43 (7)
40:49 (19)
5:19 (29)
45:58 (20)
5:09 (28)
48:59 (20)
3:01 (23)
49:58 (20)
59 (25)
49:52  Mauno Lyijynen
21   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
4:12 (12)
8:16 (18)
4:04 (27)
14:56 (24)
6:40 (28)
19:17 (23)
4:21 (19)
24:47 (21)
5:30 (19)
33:35 (21)
8:48 (21)
37:28 (21)
3:53 (20)
42:40 (22)
5:12 (27)
46:42 (22)
4:02 (22)
49:37 (21)
2:55 (18)
50:37 (21)
1:00 (26)
50:31  Lars-Gunnar Holm
22   Jaakko Lammensalo
Hiisirasti
5:49 (30)
9:29 (28)
3:40 (17)
14:57 (25)
5:28 (17)
19:11 (22)
4:14 (13)
22:53 (11)
3:42 (3)
30:06 (10)
7:13 (9)
34:15 (11)
4:09 (28)
40:41 (18)
6:26 (30)
46:28 (21)
5:47 (31)
49:50 (22)
3:22 (30)
50:50 (22)
1:00 (26)
50:44  Jaakko Lammensalo
23   Pekka Salminen
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (16)
8:08 (16)
3:47 (22)
14:05 (16)
5:57 (23)
18:41 (19)
4:36 (25)
26:52 (23)
8:11 (27)
35:02 (23)
8:10 (15)
38:55 (23)
3:53 (20)
43:13 (23)
4:18 (22)
47:00 (23)
3:47 (14)
50:04 (23)
3:04 (26)
51:02 (23)
58 (22)
50:55  Pekka Salminen
24   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:32 (23)
8:16 (18)
3:44 (21)
13:54 (15)
5:38 (19)
18:38 (18)
4:44 (27)
27:41 (25)
9:03 (29)
35:57 (24)
8:16 (17)
40:39 (24)
4:42 (31)
45:51 (24)
5:12 (27)
49:55 (24)
4:04 (23)
52:46 (24)
2:51 (13)
53:48 (24)
1:02 (30)
53:41  Esko Ranta
25   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
4:28 (20)
10:31 (29)
6:03 (31)
17:28 (31)
6:57 (29)
21:43 (30)
4:15 (14)
28:17 (26)
6:34 (24)
38:10 (25)
9:53 (24)
41:55 (25)
3:45 (15)
47:04 (25)
5:09 (26)
50:56 (25)
3:52 (18)
53:47 (25)
2:51 (13)
54:43 (25)
56 (14)
54:37  Kalle Leppänen
26   Uolevi Raitomäki
Kalevan Rasti
4:23 (17)
7:59 (14)
3:36 (15)
15:46 (27)
7:47 (32)
20:25 (24)
4:39 (26)
28:57 (27)
8:32 (28)
39:57 (26)
11:00 (28)
43:41 (26)
3:44 (9)
47:10 (26)
3:29 (11)
51:06 (26)
3:56 (19)
54:04 (26)
2:58 (21)
55:02 (26)
58 (22)
54:56  Uolevi Raitomäki
27   Heikki Väyrynen
Espoon Suunta
5:24 (28)
11:15 (30)
5:51 (30)
16:49 (30)
5:34 (18)
21:20 (28)
4:31 (23)
30:33 (29)
9:13 (30)
41:49 (28)
11:16 (29)
45:33 (27)
3:44 (9)
49:33 (27)
4:00 (20)
54:05 (27)
4:32 (27)
56:56 (27)
2:51 (13)
57:51 (27)
55 (11)
57:44  Heikki Väyrynen
28   Veli Pippuri
Kalevan Rasti
5:21 (27)
9:21 (26)
4:00 (26)
15:32 (26)
6:11 (24)
21:01 (26)
5:29 (29)
31:09 (30)
10:08 (31)
41:36 (27)
10:27 (27)
45:42 (28)
4:06 (27)
50:50 (28)
5:08 (25)
54:58 (28)
4:08 (24)
58:18 (28)
3:20 (29)
59:23 (28)
1:05 (32)
59:17  Veli Pippuri
29   Matti Collin
Hiisirasti
5:04 (25)
8:57 (25)
3:53 (23)
16:34 (28)
7:37 (31)
21:19 (27)
4:45 (28)
27:21 (24)
6:02 (22)
45:08 (30)
17:47 (32)
48:59 (30)
3:51 (19)
53:19 (29)
4:20 (23)
57:09 (29)
3:50 (16)
1:00:07 (29)
2:58 (21)
1:01:10 (29)
1:03 (31)
1:01:03  Matti Collin
30   Leo Lösönen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
4:19 (15)
8:18 (21)
3:59 (25)
14:31 (23)
6:13 (25)
23:53 (31)
9:22 (32)
29:41 (28)
5:48 (20)
41:57 (29)
12:16 (30)
45:50 (29)
3:53 (20)
53:27 (30)
7:37 (32)
57:15 (30)
3:48 (15)
1:00:28 (30)
3:13 (28)
1:01:28 (30)
1:00 (26)
1:01:21  Leo Lösönen
31   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:11 (11)
7:33 (10)
3:22 (7)
12:03 (7)
4:30 (4)
16:18 (7)
4:15 (14)
38:00 (32)
21:42 (32)
48:02 (31)
10:02 (26)
51:31 (31)
3:29 (3)
54:59 (31)
3:28 (9)
58:28 (31)
3:29 (6)
1:01:12 (31)
2:44 (6)
1:02:03 (31)
51 (4)
1:01:56  Tapani Häkkinen
32   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:57 (32)
15:58 (32)
7:01 (32)
22:33 (32)
6:35 (27)
28:06 (32)
5:33 (30)
35:56 (31)
7:50 (26)
50:13 (32)
14:17 (31)
54:08 (32)
3:55 (24)
57:55 (32)
3:47 (13)
1:02:09 (32)
4:14 (26)
1:04:57 (32)
2:48 (9)
1:05:55 (32)
58 (22)
1:05:49  Tapani Laine
   Toivo Korhonen
Siilin Rasti
18:24
23:58
5:34
32:58
9:00
39:28
6:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Toivo Korhonen
   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:37
7:12
3:35
13:34
6:22
18:10
4:36
-
-
-
-
35:35
-
38:59
3:24
43:00
4:01
45:36
2:36
46:30
54
hylätty  Veikko Suutari
   Tauno Niskanen
Perämeren Rasti
5:25
11:44
6:19
18:57
7:13
28:56
9:59
36:36
7:40
45:29
8:53
50:52
5:23
58:35
7:43
1:03:14
4:39
-
-
1:08:07
-
hylätty  Tauno Niskanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English