SM-sprint, 21.3.2008, S-2000, Keminmaa

D20K

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
2:07 (2)
3:55 (5)
1:48 (11)
4:47 (4)
52 (1)
6:09 (3)
1:22 (2)
9:00 (2)
2:51 (2)
10:42 (2)
1:42 (2)
13:55 (2)
3:13 (2)
15:33 (1)
1:38 (2)
15:53 (1)
20 (2)
16:38 (1)
45 (2)
16:35  Anni Honkimaa
2   Tiia Tallila
Valkeakosken Haka
2:13 (4)
3:55 (5)
1:42 (9)
4:48 (5)
53 (2)
6:07 (2)
1:19 (1)
8:52 (1)
2:45 (1)
10:39 (1)
1:47 (4)
13:51 (1)
3:12 (1)
15:45 (2)
1:54 (7)
16:05 (2)
20 (2)
16:48 (2)
43 (1)
16:46  Tiia Tallila
3   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:05 (1)
3:28 (1)
1:23 (2)
4:25 (1)
57 (3)
5:58 (1)
1:33 (6)
9:04 (3)
3:06 (5)
10:54 (3)
1:50 (5)
14:17 (3)
3:23 (6)
15:46 (3)
1:29 (1)
16:09 (3)
23 (7)
16:54 (3)
45 (2)
16:53  Katja Vanhalakka
4   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:17 (5)
3:43 (3)
1:26 (4)
4:40 (2)
57 (3)
6:10 (4)
1:30 (3)
9:05 (4)
2:55 (3)
11:03 (4)
1:58 (10)
14:23 (4)
3:20 (5)
16:15 (4)
1:52 (6)
16:39 (4)
24 (11)
17:27 (4)
48 (6)
17:25  Heini Papinsaari
5   Heli Jylhä
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:32 (9)
3:59 (7)
1:27 (6)
4:56 (7)
57 (3)
6:32 (7)
1:36 (7)
9:43 (5)
3:11 (6)
11:28 (5)
1:45 (3)
14:42 (5)
3:14 (3)
16:53 (5)
2:11 (12)
17:14 (5)
21 (4)
18:02 (5)
48 (6)
18:00  Heli Jylhä
6   Anni Kovanen
SK Vuoksi
2:11 (3)
3:51 (4)
1:40 (8)
4:51 (6)
1:00 (7)
6:22 (6)
1:31 (5)
9:44 (6)
3:22 (7)
11:52 (6)
2:08 (11)
15:30 (6)
3:38 (7)
17:08 (6)
1:38 (2)
17:32 (6)
24 (11)
18:18 (6)
46 (5)
18:15  Anni Kovanen
7   Milla Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:02  Milla Lotvonen
8   Emilia Ek
IF Minken
2:19 (6)
3:39 (2)
1:20 (1)
4:41 (3)
1:02 (10)
6:18 (5)
1:37 (9)
10:56 (9)
4:38 (14)
12:46 (8)
1:50 (5)
16:05 (7)
3:19 (4)
18:16 (8)
2:11 (12)
18:37 (7)
21 (4)
19:22 (7)
45 (2)
19:20  Emilia Ek
9   Iisa Lehtiniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:35 (10)
4:01 (8)
1:26 (4)
5:12 (8)
1:11 (16)
7:15 (9)
2:03 (17)
10:53 (8)
3:38 (9)
12:47 (9)
1:54 (7)
16:27 (8)
3:40 (8)
18:14 (7)
1:47 (4)
18:41 (8)
27 (17)
19:30 (8)
49 (8)
19:28  Iisa Lehtiniemi
10   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
2:30 (7)
4:12 (9)
1:42 (9)
5:12 (8)
1:00 (7)
6:48 (8)
1:36 (7)
10:22 (7)
3:34 (8)
12:30 (7)
2:08 (11)
16:31 (9)
4:01 (10)
18:37 (9)
2:06 (11)
19:00 (9)
23 (7)
19:53 (9)
53 (14)
19:50  Susanna Laurila
11   Tuuli Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:46 (13)
4:17 (10)
1:31 (7)
5:21 (10)
1:04 (12)
7:23 (11)
2:02 (16)
11:09 (10)
3:46 (11)
13:19 (11)
2:10 (13)
17:26 (10)
4:07 (12)
19:53 (10)
2:27 (15)
20:18 (10)
25 (15)
21:07 (10)
49 (8)
21:04  Tuuli Lehtimäki
12   Suvi Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:48 (14)
4:45 (13)
1:57 (15)
5:58 (14)
1:13 (18)
7:56 (13)
1:58 (14)
11:34 (11)
3:38 (9)
13:28 (12)
1:54 (7)
18:00 (11)
4:32 (16)
20:15 (11)
2:15 (14)
20:38 (11)
23 (7)
21:29 (11)
51 (13)
21:27  Suvi Hyvönen
13   Niina Laininen
Siilin Rasti
3:20 (18)
4:45 (13)
1:25 (3)
5:45 (13)
1:00 (7)
7:24 (12)
1:39 (10)
13:37 (14)
6:13 (17)
15:33 (14)
1:56 (9)
19:37 (13)
4:04 (11)
21:24 (12)
1:47 (4)
21:43 (12)
19 (1)
22:37 (12)
54 (16)
22:36  Niina Laininen
14   Kaisu Yli-Peltola
Jalasjärven Jalas
2:36 (11)
6:08 (17)
3:32 (17)
7:07 (16)
59 (6)
8:37 (15)
1:30 (3)
11:35 (12)
2:58 (4)
13:14 (10)
1:39 (1)
18:56 (12)
5:42 (18)
21:31 (13)
2:35 (18)
21:54 (13)
23 (7)
22:44 (13)
50 (12)
22:42  Kaisu Yli-Peltola
15   Katri Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
2:40 (12)
4:31 (12)
1:51 (12)
5:33 (12)
1:02 (10)
9:14 (16)
3:41 (19)
13:59 (15)
4:45 (15)
16:10 (15)
2:11 (16)
20:03 (14)
3:53 (9)
22:02 (14)
1:59 (8)
22:28 (14)
26 (16)
23:17 (14)
49 (8)
23:14  Katri Kanste
16   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:31 (8)
4:23 (11)
1:52 (13)
5:29 (11)
1:06 (14)
7:17 (10)
1:48 (12)
15:03 (18)
7:46 (19)
17:13 (17)
2:10 (13)
21:36 (17)
4:23 (15)
23:36 (15)
2:00 (9)
23:58 (15)
22 (6)
24:51 (15)
53 (14)
24:48  Katariina Tiitto
17   Maarit Nummi
Laitasaaren Veto
3:29 (19)
5:53 (16)
2:24 (16)
7:45 (18)
1:52 (19)
9:56 (18)
2:11 (18)
14:45 (16)
4:49 (16)
16:55 (16)
2:10 (13)
21:27 (15)
4:32 (16)
23:54 (16)
2:27 (15)
24:29 (16)
35 (19)
25:23 (16)
54 (16)
25:22  Maarit Nummi
18   Taru Kilpeläinen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:51 (16)
7:50 (19)
4:59 (19)
8:55 (19)
1:05 (13)
10:34 (19)
1:39 (10)
14:46 (17)
4:12 (12)
17:20 (18)
2:34 (18)
21:29 (16)
4:09 (13)
25:00 (17)
3:31 (19)
25:34 (17)
34 (18)
26:32 (17)
58 (19)
26:31  Taru Kilpeläinen
19   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:48 (14)
6:26 (18)
3:38 (18)
7:33 (17)
1:07 (15)
9:24 (17)
1:51 (13)
17:07 (19)
7:43 (18)
19:22 (19)
2:15 (17)
23:40 (18)
4:18 (14)
25:40 (18)
2:00 (9)
26:04 (18)
24 (11)
26:53 (18)
49 (8)
26:52  Johanna Tiitto
20   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:55 (17)
4:51 (15)
1:56 (14)
6:03 (15)
1:12 (17)
8:02 (14)
1:59 (15)
12:25 (13)
4:23 (13)
15:28 (13)
3:03 (19)
26:20 (19)
10:52 (19)
28:53 (19)
2:33 (17)
29:17 (19)
24 (11)
30:14 (19)
57 (18)
30:12  Iida Peltonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English