KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 29.8.2008, Hattula-Hämeenlinna

H13

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,1 km
 
1.   Santeri Silvennoinen Kontiolahti    11:52:00   19:33  
2.   Edvard Sundman Karjaa    11:00:00   20:06  
3.   Lauri Roininen Nurmijärvi    12:22:00   20:52  
4.   Miika Koskinen Hyvinkää    13:28:00   21:17  
5.   Arttu Syrjäläinen Mikkeli    12:44:00   21:20  
6.   Samuli Koskinen Turku    13:16:00   21:21  
7.   Ville Lampinen Helsinki    13:06:00   21:34  
8.   Jesse Ihalainen Mikkeli    13:48:00   21:39  
9.   Arto Talvinen Rusko    13:20:00   22:17  
10.   Olli Malinen Tuusula    13:08:00   23:00  
11.   Niko Kauria Savonlinna    13:14:00   23:10  
12.   Henri Similä Imatra    13:38:00   23:12  
13.   Aki Saari Laihia    12:48:00   23:28  
14.   Eero Saleva Tuusula    11:40:00   23:34  
15.   Ville Heikkilä Hauho    13:40:00   23:38  
16.   Anssi Huostila Lammi    11:48:00   24:07  
17.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Ristiina    12:24:00   24:15  
18.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala    13:42:00   24:17  
19.   Akseli Leino Riihimäki    13:18:00   24:21  
20.   Valtteri Vallittu Jämsä    12:52:00   24:26  
21.   Jasper Martélius Mynämäki    12:36:00   24:46  
22.   Janne Rohula Vihti    13:50:00   25:01  
23.   Janne Lousio Helsinki    11:42:00   25:13  
24.   Antti Tonder Ruokolahti    11:34:00   25:14  
25.   Severi Heiskanen Kangasniemi    13:36:00   25:15  
26.   Lauri Huotari Hollola    13:44:00   25:32  
27.   Riku Juhala Eurajoki    12:50:00   25:41  
28.   Ville Sundelin Ulvila    13:02:00   25:50  
29.   Markus Arvola Tampere    12:42:00   26:25  
30.   Osku Lyytikäinen Lappeenranta    13:04:00   26:45  
31.   Lari Takanen Hamina    11:06:00   26:46  
32.   Anttoni Patana Laihia    11:20:00   26:55  
33.   Eetu Holmberg Ulvila    11:44:00   26:58  
34.   Juho Ukkola Kuopio    13:24:00   27:16  
35.   Toni Anttila Salo    12:28:00   27:19  
36.   Aleksi Karppinen Muhos    11:36:00   27:32  
37.   Ari Anttonen Laukaa    11:46:00   28:00  
38.   Jaki Verhonen Rauma    12:04:00   28:08  
39.   Heikki Vanhatalo Siikainen    13:26:00   28:16  
40.   Santtu Virjula Ristiina    11:26:00   28:49  
41.   Mikko Siren Lempäälä    11:38:00   29:18  
42.   Niko Herttuainen Lappeenranta    11:58:00   29:21  
43.   Antti Kemppi Ylöjärvi    13:32:00   29:38  
44.   Jere Pantsar Pello    13:56:00   30:01  
45.   Elias Keski-Lusa Kurikka    11:14:00   30:30  
46.   Kimi Lehtinen Asikkala    12:16:00   31:02  
47.   Joona Hartman Jyväskylän mlk    12:12:00   31:06  
48.   Valtteri Halonen Valkeakoski    11:30:00   31:41  
49.   Eero Kuusela Lavia    13:46:00   31:56  
50.   Teemu Puttonen Ristiina    13:22:00   32:41  
51.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki Hämeenlinna    12:38:00   32:45  
52.   Antti Pellinen Rautjärvi    13:30:00   32:52  
53.   Aleksi Mäenpää Järvenpää    13:54:00   33:04  
54.   Eero Tuomaala Tuusula    12:26:00   33:30  
55.   Mika Punkari Ylistaro    11:28:00   33:44  
56.   Markus Keränen Eurajoki    11:56:00   33:48  
57.   Aleksi Niemi Tampere    11:18:00   34:00  
58.   Henri Friari Ruokolahti    13:00:00   34:02  
59.   Riku Villanen Imatra    12:14:00   34:11  
60.   Joni Heikku Eurajoki    11:04:00   34:28  
61.   Joni Solonen Lahti    13:12:00   34:53  
62.   Eero Hämäläinen Kangasala    12:10:00   35:07  
63.   Aapomikko Matti Pello    12:30:00   35:20  
64.   Heikki Sassi-Päkkilä Ii    13:34:00   35:33  
65.   Antti Sainio Mäntsälä    12:40:00   35:37  
66.   Henri Lerssi Kaustinen    11:12:00   36:09  
67.   Petja Pöyhönen Lavia    12:20:00   36:26  
68.   Rasmus Salo Siikainen    12:02:00   37:14  
69.   Vilho Loukkalahti Karjaa    12:46:00   37:18  
70.   Joonas Korpela Lappeenranta    11:16:00   37:59  
71.   Markus Hiiri Hauho    12:58:00   38:11  
72.   Lauri Koskela Ilmajoki    11:08:00   38:44  
73.   Teemu Saarinen Hauho    12:18:00   40:28  
74.   Rasmus Gustafsson Tuusula    13:52:00   40:52  
75.   Juho Kuoppamäki Orimattila    11:32:00   40:53  
75.   Ville Nivola Uusikaupunki    12:34:00   40:53  
77.   Aapo Tanskanen Lapinlahti    12:54:00   43:49  
78.   Mikko Laitinen Mikkeli    12:00:00   45:11  
79.   Antti Pohjonen Perho    12:32:00   50:14  
80.   Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärvi    11:22:00   59:50  
81.   Miika Kivelä Perho    11:02:00   1:05:28  
   Teemu Nikkinen Mäntsälä    11:10:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Keskitalo Hauho    11:24:00   hylätty  
   Werner Sillanpää Paimio    11:54:00   ei läht.  
   Anton Sulkula Muurame    12:06:00   hylätty  
   Sebastian Källman Pedersören    12:08:00   hylätty  
   Tero Kaksonen Ylistaro    13:10:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English