Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008 FINAALIT

D35

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Katja Honkala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:09 (2)
2:06 (1)
57 (2)
3:03 (1)
57 (1)
3:32 (1)
29 (1)
4:24 (1)
52 (2)
5:52 (1)
1:28 (1)
6:26 (1)
34 (1)
7:04 (1)
38 (1)
7:46 (1)
42 (3)
8:49 (1)
1:03 (29)
10:13 (1)
1:24 (6)
10:31 (1)
18 (2)
11:01 (1)
30 (12)
10:59  Katja Honkala
2   Tuula Nieminen
Rasti-Kurikka
1:07 (1)
2:14 (2)
1:07 (11)
3:15 (2)
1:01 (3)
3:47 (2)
32 (9)
4:37 (2)
50 (1)
6:08 (2)
1:31 (2)
6:43 (2)
35 (2)
7:22 (2)
39 (2)
8:21 (2)
59 (29)
9:11 (2)
50 (5)
10:30 (2)
1:19 (2)
10:49 (2)
19 (6)
11:16 (2)
27 (3)
11:16  Tuula Nieminen
3   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
1:12 (3)
2:23 (11)
1:11 (20)
3:27 (9)
1:04 (10)
3:57 (6)
30 (3)
4:57 (7)
1:00 (14)
6:29 (4)
1:32 (3)
7:04 (4)
35 (2)
8:02 (8)
58 (28)
8:46 (5)
44 (4)
9:36 (6)
50 (5)
10:56 (4)
1:20 (3)
11:18 (4)
22 (22)
11:45 (4)
27 (3)
11:44  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
3   Ingela Mattsson
Pargas IF
1:17 (10)
2:22 (7)
1:05 (7)
3:27 (9)
1:05 (13)
3:59 (8)
32 (9)
4:53 (4)
54 (5)
6:33 (5)
1:40 (9)
7:09 (5)
36 (5)
7:52 (4)
43 (5)
8:33 (3)
41 (2)
9:24 (3)
51 (9)
10:53 (3)
1:29 (12)
11:14 (3)
21 (18)
11:44 (3)
30 (12)
11:44  Ingela Mattsson
5   Petra Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (15)
2:23 (11)
1:04 (3)
3:25 (7)
1:02 (4)
3:55 (4)
30 (3)
4:48 (3)
53 (4)
6:26 (3)
1:38 (5)
7:03 (3)
37 (6)
7:47 (3)
44 (10)
8:38 (4)
51 (11)
9:33 (4)
55 (20)
10:59 (5)
1:26 (8)
11:18 (4)
19 (6)
11:50 (5)
32 (21)
11:49  Petra Liljeström
6   Marja Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:16 (7)
2:28 (17)
1:12 (22)
3:28 (12)
1:00 (2)
4:07 (16)
39 (27)
4:59 (8)
52 (2)
6:33 (5)
1:34 (4)
7:10 (6)
37 (6)
7:53 (5)
43 (5)
8:46 (5)
53 (17)
9:33 (4)
47 (1)
11:01 (6)
1:28 (11)
11:23 (6)
22 (22)
11:50 (5)
27 (3)
11:50  Marja Tonder
7   Marja Laukkanen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:17 (10)
2:22 (7)
1:05 (7)
3:24 (5)
1:02 (4)
4:00 (9)
36 (20)
5:06 (13)
1:06 (20)
6:44 (8)
1:38 (5)
7:19 (8)
35 (2)
7:59 (7)
40 (3)
8:50 (7)
51 (11)
9:42 (8)
52 (10)
11:09 (7)
1:27 (9)
11:27 (7)
18 (2)
11:58 (7)
31 (17)
11:57  Marja Laukkanen
8   Jonna Halttunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:13 (4)
2:17 (4)
1:04 (3)
3:20 (4)
1:03 (7)
4:10 (18)
50 (30)
5:05 (12)
55 (8)
6:45 (9)
1:40 (9)
7:24 (10)
39 (14)
8:08 (9)
44 (10)
9:06 (14)
58 (27)
9:55 (13)
49 (2)
11:18 (10)
1:23 (5)
11:35 (9)
17 (1)
12:02 (8)
27 (3)
12:01  Jonna Halttunen
9   Ulla Silventoinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:18 (12)
2:22 (7)
1:04 (3)
3:27 (9)
1:05 (13)
4:04 (13)
37 (23)
5:01 (9)
57 (10)
6:45 (9)
1:44 (18)
7:23 (9)
38 (10)
8:10 (13)
47 (15)
9:02 (11)
52 (14)
9:54 (11)
52 (10)
11:18 (10)
1:24 (6)
11:37 (10)
19 (6)
12:04 (9)
27 (3)
12:04  Ulla Silventoinen
9   Kirsi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:21 (19)
2:25 (14)
1:04 (3)
3:31 (14)
1:06 (15)
4:01 (11)
30 (3)
4:56 (6)
55 (8)
6:38 (7)
1:42 (13)
7:15 (7)
37 (6)
7:58 (6)
43 (5)
8:50 (7)
52 (14)
9:40 (7)
50 (5)
11:14 (8)
1:34 (15)
11:33 (8)
19 (6)
12:04 (9)
31 (17)
12:04  Kirsi Koivuniemi
11   Tessa Rautio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:19 (15)
2:15 (3)
56 (1)
3:17 (3)
1:02 (4)
3:49 (3)
32 (9)
5:13 (17)
1:24 (31)
6:53 (16)
1:40 (9)
7:31 (14)
38 (10)
8:14 (14)
43 (5)
8:58 (10)
44 (4)
9:50 (10)
52 (10)
11:17 (9)
1:27 (9)
11:37 (10)
20 (12)
12:07 (11)
30 (12)
12:06  Tessa Rautio
12   Mari Rintanen
Kangasala SK
1:16 (7)
2:24 (13)
1:08 (13)
3:31 (14)
1:07 (17)
4:00 (9)
29 (1)
5:07 (14)
1:07 (22)
6:47 (12)
1:40 (9)
7:25 (12)
38 (10)
8:08 (9)
43 (5)
8:56 (9)
48 (7)
9:48 (9)
52 (10)
11:24 (12)
1:36 (18)
11:44 (12)
20 (12)
12:13 (12)
29 (11)
12:12  Mari Rintanen
13   Tatjana Eskolin
Pargas IF
1:16 (7)
2:21 (6)
1:05 (7)
3:29 (13)
1:08 (20)
4:05 (15)
36 (20)
5:04 (11)
59 (12)
6:46 (11)
1:42 (13)
7:24 (10)
38 (10)
8:08 (9)
44 (10)
9:05 (12)
57 (24)
9:54 (11)
49 (2)
11:33 (14)
1:39 (21)
11:51 (13)
18 (2)
12:17 (13)
26 (1)
12:16  Tatjana Eskolin
14   Larissa Erola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (12)
2:28 (17)
1:10 (19)
3:31 (14)
1:03 (7)
4:02 (12)
31 (6)
5:08 (15)
1:06 (20)
6:47 (12)
1:39 (7)
7:31 (14)
44 (24)
8:16 (15)
45 (14)
9:05 (12)
49 (8)
9:58 (14)
53 (16)
11:32 (13)
1:34 (15)
11:52 (14)
20 (12)
12:25 (14)
33 (26)
12:24  Larissa Erola
15   Nina Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:22 (22)
2:34 (21)
1:12 (22)
3:46 (22)
1:12 (26)
4:23 (23)
37 (23)
5:39 (23)
1:16 (29)
7:28 (24)
1:49 (23)
8:05 (23)
37 (6)
8:52 (22)
47 (15)
9:41 (19)
49 (8)
10:31 (19)
50 (5)
11:47 (15)
1:16 (1)
12:05 (15)
18 (2)
12:32 (15)
27 (3)
12:31  Nina Mäki
16   Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
1:18 (12)
2:27 (15)
1:09 (18)
3:34 (18)
1:07 (17)
4:11 (20)
37 (23)
5:11 (16)
1:00 (14)
6:53 (16)
1:42 (13)
7:45 (20)
52 (31)
8:34 (18)
49 (19)
9:27 (18)
53 (17)
10:20 (18)
53 (16)
11:49 (16)
1:29 (12)
12:11 (16)
22 (22)
12:42 (16)
31 (17)
12:41  Eija Hannuksela
17   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
Rastivarsat
1:20 (17)
2:27 (15)
1:07 (11)
3:31 (14)
1:04 (10)
4:04 (13)
33 (13)
5:15 (18)
1:11 (23)
6:57 (18)
1:42 (13)
7:38 (17)
41 (17)
8:37 (19)
59 (29)
9:23 (16)
46 (6)
10:19 (16)
56 (22)
11:51 (17)
1:32 (14)
12:12 (17)
21 (18)
12:44 (17)
32 (21)
12:44  Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
18   Astra Francke
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:21 (19)
2:29 (20)
1:08 (13)
3:37 (20)
1:08 (20)
4:08 (17)
31 (6)
5:02 (10)
54 (5)
6:47 (12)
1:45 (20)
7:31 (14)
44 (24)
8:20 (16)
49 (19)
9:14 (15)
54 (22)
10:14 (15)
1:00 (25)
11:54 (18)
1:40 (22)
12:16 (18)
22 (22)
12:52 (18)
36 (33)
12:51  Astra Francke
19   Sisko Turunen
Navi
1:20 (17)
2:28 (17)
1:08 (13)
3:35 (19)
1:07 (17)
4:10 (18)
35 (19)
5:21 (20)
1:11 (23)
7:04 (21)
1:43 (17)
7:45 (20)
41 (17)
8:29 (17)
44 (10)
9:25 (17)
56 (23)
10:19 (16)
54 (19)
12:05 (19)
1:46 (26)
12:25 (19)
20 (12)
12:59 (19)
34 (30)
12:59  Sisko Turunen
20   Päivi Orava
Rastivarsat
1:27 (27)
2:45 (26)
1:18 (28)
3:53 (25)
1:08 (20)
4:27 (24)
34 (18)
5:40 (24)
1:13 (26)
7:24 (23)
1:44 (18)
8:07 (24)
43 (23)
8:57 (23)
50 (22)
9:46 (21)
49 (8)
10:38 (20)
52 (10)
12:22 (20)
1:44 (25)
12:45 (20)
23 (28)
13:17 (20)
32 (21)
13:17  Päivi Orava
21   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:14 (5)
2:22 (7)
1:08 (13)
3:25 (7)
1:03 (7)
3:56 (5)
31 (6)
4:54 (5)
58 (11)
6:48 (15)
1:54 (26)
7:27 (13)
39 (14)
8:09 (12)
42 (4)
10:09 (24)
2:00 (32)
10:58 (23)
49 (2)
12:34 (22)
1:36 (18)
12:53 (22)
19 (6)
13:19 (21)
26 (1)
13:19  Virpi Palmen
22   Riikka Otsamo
Rastihaukat
1:23 (23)
2:34 (21)
1:11 (20)
3:44 (21)
1:10 (24)
4:16 (21)
32 (9)
5:15 (18)
59 (12)
7:02 (20)
1:47 (22)
7:43 (19)
41 (17)
8:38 (20)
55 (27)
9:45 (20)
1:07 (30)
10:43 (21)
58 (23)
12:26 (21)
1:43 (23)
12:48 (21)
22 (22)
13:21 (22)
33 (26)
13:21  Riikka Otsamo
23   Henna Nurminen
Kangasala SK
1:23 (23)
2:38 (24)
1:15 (26)
3:46 (22)
1:08 (20)
4:19 (22)
33 (13)
5:24 (22)
1:05 (19)
7:19 (22)
1:55 (27)
7:59 (22)
40 (16)
8:49 (21)
50 (22)
9:46 (21)
57 (24)
10:46 (22)
1:00 (25)
12:34 (22)
1:48 (27)
12:55 (23)
21 (18)
13:25 (23)
30 (12)
13:23  Henna Nurminen
24   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
1:34 (30)
2:50 (29)
1:16 (27)
4:05 (28)
1:15 (28)
4:45 (27)
40 (28)
5:46 (25)
1:01 (16)
7:46 (27)
2:00 (30)
8:32 (26)
46 (29)
9:20 (25)
48 (18)
10:13 (25)
53 (17)
11:08 (24)
55 (20)
12:51 (25)
1:43 (23)
13:11 (25)
20 (12)
13:38 (24)
27 (3)
13:38  Eija Sipponen
25   Leena Kurri
Navi
1:21 (19)
2:55 (31)
1:34 (33)
4:01 (27)
1:06 (15)
4:55 (30)
54 (32)
6:09 (30)
1:14 (27)
7:55 (29)
1:46 (21)
8:36 (28)
41 (17)
9:25 (26)
49 (19)
10:17 (26)
52 (14)
11:15 (26)
58 (23)
12:49 (24)
1:34 (15)
13:10 (24)
21 (18)
13:44 (25)
34 (30)
13:44  Leena Kurri
26   Ulla Yrjölä
Muuramen Rasti
1:37 (32)
2:45 (26)
1:08 (13)
4:18 (31)
1:33 (32)
4:51 (29)
33 (13)
5:53 (29)
1:02 (18)
7:43 (26)
1:50 (24)
8:24 (25)
41 (17)
9:11 (24)
47 (15)
10:04 (23)
53 (17)
11:09 (25)
1:05 (31)
12:57 (26)
1:48 (27)
13:17 (26)
20 (12)
13:51 (26)
34 (30)
13:50  Ulla Yrjölä
27   Kirsi Arvela
Rastivarsat
1:33 (29)
2:52 (30)
1:19 (29)
4:12 (30)
1:20 (30)
4:50 (28)
38 (26)
5:51 (27)
1:01 (16)
7:57 (30)
2:06 (32)
8:41 (30)
44 (24)
9:32 (29)
51 (24)
10:25 (27)
53 (17)
11:18 (27)
53 (16)
13:11 (27)
1:53 (29)
13:34 (27)
23 (28)
14:06 (27)
32 (21)
14:05  Kirsi Arvela
28   Heidi Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:14 (5)
2:20 (5)
1:06 (10)
3:24 (5)
1:04 (10)
3:57 (6)
33 (13)
5:21 (20)
1:24 (31)
7:00 (19)
1:39 (7)
7:42 (18)
42 (22)
10:36 (30)
2:54 (33)
11:12 (30)
36 (1)
12:04 (30)
52 (10)
13:26 (29)
1:22 (4)
13:45 (28)
19 (6)
14:12 (28)
27 (3)
14:11  Heidi Salonen
29   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
1:36 (31)
2:55 (31)
1:19 (29)
4:06 (29)
1:11 (25)
4:39 (26)
33 (13)
5:51 (27)
1:12 (25)
7:42 (25)
1:51 (25)
8:35 (27)
53 (33)
9:29 (27)
54 (26)
10:27 (28)
58 (27)
11:27 (28)
1:00 (25)
13:23 (28)
1:56 (31)
13:45 (28)
22 (22)
14:18 (29)
33 (26)
14:17  Marjo Koistinen
30   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (28)
2:40 (25)
1:12 (22)
3:56 (26)
1:16 (29)
4:32 (25)
36 (20)
5:47 (26)
1:15 (28)
7:52 (28)
2:05 (31)
8:37 (29)
45 (28)
9:30 (28)
53 (25)
10:40 (29)
1:10 (31)
11:42 (29)
1:02 (28)
13:43 (30)
2:01 (32)
14:09 (30)
26 (33)
14:41 (30)
32 (21)
14:40  Karin Rantamäki
31   Piritta Wartiainen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:23 (23)
2:37 (23)
1:14 (25)
3:49 (24)
1:12 (26)
6:26 (32)
2:37 (33)
7:20 (32)
54 (5)
9:17 (31)
1:57 (29)
10:01 (31)
44 (24)
11:06 (31)
1:05 (31)
11:57 (31)
51 (11)
13:00 (31)
1:03 (29)
14:53 (31)
1:53 (29)
15:16 (31)
23 (28)
15:47 (31)
31 (17)
15:47  Piritta Wartiainen
32   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:40 (33)
3:03 (33)
1:23 (32)
4:29 (32)
1:26 (31)
5:10 (31)
41 (29)
6:28 (31)
1:18 (30)
9:57 (32)
3:29 (33)
10:49 (32)
52 (31)
11:50 (32)
1:01 (30)
12:47 (32)
57 (24)
14:02 (32)
1:15 (33)
16:12 (32)
2:10 (33)
16:36 (32)
24 (32)
17:09 (32)
33 (26)
17:09  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
33   Päivi Friari
SK Vuoksi
1:26 (26)
2:47 (28)
1:21 (31)
6:26 (33)
3:39 (33)
7:19 (33)
53 (31)
9:45 (33)
2:26 (33)
11:40 (33)
1:55 (27)
12:30 (33)
50 (30)
14:00 (33)
1:30 (32)
16:23 (33)
2:23 (33)
17:35 (33)
1:12 (32)
19:11 (33)
1:36 (18)
19:34 (33)
23 (28)
20:04 (33)
30 (12)
20:03  Päivi Friari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English