Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008 FINAALIT

H20B

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Janne Nurminen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
57 (8)
2:55 (3)
1:58 (2)
3:38 (2)
43 (1)
3:58 (1)
20 (1)
4:27 (1)
29 (8)
5:02 (2)
35 (8)
7:07 (1)
2:05 (3)
7:53 (1)
46 (1)
8:27 (1)
34 (3)
9:08 (1)
41 (2)
9:43 (2)
35 (13)
10:39 (2)
56 (3)
11:24 (1)
45 (2)
11:49 (1)
25 (2)
12:15 (1)
26 (7)
12:14  Janne Nurminen
2   Lauri Vuorinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
48 (1)
2:46 (1)
1:58 (2)
3:43 (3)
57 (18)
4:07 (4)
24 (15)
4:35 (4)
28 (4)
5:06 (3)
31 (1)
7:08 (2)
2:02 (2)
7:55 (2)
47 (2)
8:28 (2)
33 (1)
9:12 (2)
44 (4)
9:42 (1)
30 (3)
10:37 (1)
55 (1)
11:28 (2)
51 (6)
11:53 (2)
25 (2)
12:18 (2)
25 (6)
12:18  Lauri Vuorinen
3   Kristo Heinmann
Kangasala SK
54 (5)
2:57 (4)
2:03 (6)
3:47 (6)
50 (6)
4:08 (5)
21 (2)
4:51 (12)
43 (18)
5:24 (9)
33 (5)
7:21 (4)
1:57 (1)
8:10 (4)
49 (5)
8:43 (4)
33 (1)
9:24 (4)
41 (2)
9:53 (3)
29 (1)
10:53 (4)
1:00 (7)
11:37 (3)
44 (1)
12:02 (3)
25 (2)
12:26 (3)
24 (2)
12:24  Kristo Heinmann
4   Matti Valonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
55 (7)
2:49 (2)
1:54 (1)
3:37 (1)
48 (3)
3:59 (2)
22 (6)
4:28 (2)
29 (8)
5:00 (1)
32 (3)
7:08 (2)
2:08 (4)
7:57 (3)
49 (5)
8:35 (3)
38 (7)
9:22 (3)
47 (6)
9:56 (4)
34 (10)
10:51 (3)
55 (1)
11:40 (4)
49 (5)
12:05 (4)
25 (2)
12:34 (4)
29 (16)
12:33  Matti Valonen
5   Jaakko Laine
Delta
57 (8)
2:59 (7)
2:02 (5)
3:44 (4)
45 (2)
4:06 (3)
22 (6)
4:34 (3)
28 (4)
5:09 (4)
35 (8)
7:28 (6)
2:19 (11)
8:18 (7)
50 (8)
8:55 (6)
37 (5)
9:35 (5)
40 (1)
10:12 (5)
37 (15)
11:11 (5)
59 (4)
11:58 (5)
47 (3)
12:24 (5)
26 (6)
12:48 (5)
24 (2)
12:47  Jaakko Laine
6   Mikko Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
50 (2)
2:58 (6)
2:08 (10)
3:50 (7)
52 (13)
4:11 (7)
21 (2)
4:38 (6)
27 (1)
5:13 (6)
35 (8)
7:29 (7)
2:16 (7)
8:17 (6)
48 (4)
8:56 (7)
39 (13)
9:48 (7)
52 (11)
10:20 (7)
32 (5)
11:23 (6)
1:03 (8)
12:14 (6)
51 (6)
12:42 (6)
28 (10)
13:06 (6)
24 (2)
13:05  Mikko Kurkela
7   Pekka Huhtanen
Rasti-Kurikka
59 (11)
2:57 (4)
1:58 (2)
3:46 (5)
49 (4)
4:08 (5)
22 (6)
4:35 (4)
27 (1)
5:11 (5)
36 (12)
7:26 (5)
2:15 (6)
8:13 (5)
47 (2)
8:51 (5)
38 (7)
9:37 (6)
46 (5)
10:14 (6)
37 (15)
11:25 (7)
1:11 (13)
12:17 (7)
52 (10)
12:46 (7)
29 (13)
13:15 (8)
29 (16)
13:13  Pekka Huhtanen
7   Eki Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
58 (10)
3:04 (8)
2:06 (8)
3:55 (9)
51 (9)
4:16 (8)
21 (2)
4:45 (7)
29 (8)
5:17 (7)
32 (3)
7:37 (8)
2:20 (12)
8:29 (8)
52 (11)
9:07 (8)
38 (7)
10:05 (10)
58 (16)
10:39 (10)
34 (10)
11:38 (9)
59 (4)
12:25 (8)
47 (3)
12:47 (8)
22 (1)
13:13 (7)
26 (7)
13:13  Eki Munukka
9   Roman Patscheider
Iitin Pyrintö
1:00 (13)
3:10 (13)
2:10 (11)
4:00 (12)
50 (6)
4:22 (11)
22 (6)
4:50 (10)
28 (4)
5:26 (12)
36 (12)
7:44 (10)
2:18 (9)
8:38 (10)
54 (13)
9:14 (10)
36 (4)
10:04 (8)
50 (9)
10:33 (8)
29 (1)
11:36 (8)
1:03 (8)
12:31 (9)
55 (13)
12:58 (9)
27 (7)
13:24 (9)
26 (7)
13:25  Roman Patscheider
10   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
53 (3)
3:04 (8)
2:11 (12)
3:54 (8)
50 (6)
4:16 (8)
22 (6)
4:47 (8)
31 (14)
5:23 (8)
36 (12)
7:40 (9)
2:17 (8)
8:31 (9)
51 (10)
9:09 (9)
38 (7)
10:06 (11)
57 (14)
10:39 (10)
33 (7)
11:50 (11)
1:11 (13)
12:42 (11)
52 (10)
13:09 (10)
27 (7)
13:37 (10)
28 (14)
13:37  Juha Luoma
11   Christopher Mikander
OK Orient
1:02 (15)
3:23 (15)
2:21 (17)
4:14 (16)
51 (9)
4:37 (15)
23 (13)
5:08 (17)
31 (14)
5:42 (16)
34 (6)
8:00 (14)
2:18 (9)
8:50 (14)
50 (8)
9:28 (13)
38 (7)
10:20 (12)
52 (11)
10:54 (13)
34 (10)
11:53 (12)
59 (4)
12:44 (12)
51 (6)
13:12 (12)
28 (10)
13:39 (11)
27 (10)
13:38  Christopher Mikander
12   Jarkko Suokas
Valkeakosken Haka
59 (11)
3:05 (10)
2:06 (8)
3:57 (10)
52 (13)
4:19 (10)
22 (6)
4:49 (9)
30 (11)
5:25 (10)
36 (12)
7:45 (11)
2:20 (12)
8:39 (12)
54 (13)
9:17 (12)
38 (7)
10:04 (8)
47 (6)
10:37 (9)
33 (7)
11:44 (10)
1:07 (10)
12:41 (10)
57 (15)
13:11 (11)
30 (15)
13:47 (12)
36 (18)
13:47  Jarkko Suokas
13   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:02 (15)
3:06 (11)
2:04 (7)
3:58 (11)
52 (13)
4:22 (11)
24 (15)
4:50 (10)
28 (4)
5:25 (10)
35 (8)
7:53 (13)
2:28 (17)
8:49 (13)
56 (16)
9:30 (14)
41 (16)
10:21 (13)
51 (10)
10:57 (14)
36 (14)
12:04 (13)
1:07 (10)
12:58 (13)
54 (12)
13:27 (13)
29 (13)
13:54 (13)
27 (10)
13:53  Jyrki Mikkola
14   Eero Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
1:06 (17)
3:24 (17)
2:18 (15)
4:13 (15)
49 (4)
4:37 (15)
24 (15)
5:04 (15)
27 (1)
5:35 (14)
31 (1)
7:49 (12)
2:14 (5)
8:38 (10)
49 (5)
9:15 (11)
37 (5)
10:21 (13)
1:06 (17)
10:53 (12)
32 (5)
12:04 (13)
1:11 (13)
13:04 (14)
1:00 (16)
13:32 (14)
28 (10)
13:59 (14)
27 (10)
13:58  Eero Inkeri
15   Oscar Vehviläinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
53 (3)
3:06 (11)
2:13 (13)
4:01 (13)
55 (17)
4:26 (14)
25 (18)
4:57 (14)
31 (14)
5:38 (15)
41 (17)
8:02 (15)
2:24 (15)
9:05 (17)
1:03 (18)
9:44 (16)
39 (13)
10:32 (15)
48 (8)
11:03 (15)
31 (4)
12:19 (15)
1:16 (17)
13:10 (15)
51 (6)
13:37 (15)
27 (7)
14:01 (15)
24 (2)
14:01  Oscar Vehviläinen
16   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
1:06 (17)
3:24 (17)
2:18 (15)
4:15 (17)
51 (9)
4:37 (15)
22 (6)
5:07 (16)
30 (11)
5:49 (18)
42 (18)
8:15 (18)
2:26 (16)
9:11 (18)
56 (16)
9:55 (18)
44 (17)
10:52 (17)
57 (14)
11:25 (17)
33 (7)
12:38 (17)
1:13 (16)
13:33 (16)
55 (13)
14:03 (16)
30 (15)
14:26 (16)
23 (1)
14:25  Olli Suonpää
17   Tero Väisänen
Lappeen Riento
1:01 (14)
3:23 (15)
2:22 (18)
4:16 (18)
53 (16)
4:39 (18)
23 (13)
5:14 (18)
35 (17)
5:48 (17)
34 (6)
8:10 (17)
2:22 (14)
9:04 (16)
54 (13)
9:44 (16)
40 (15)
10:39 (16)
55 (13)
11:16 (16)
37 (15)
12:26 (16)
1:10 (12)
13:41 (17)
1:15 (18)
14:11 (17)
30 (15)
14:38 (17)
27 (10)
14:38  Tero Väisänen
18   Patrik Väisänen
Anttolan Urheilijat
54 (5)
3:10 (13)
2:16 (14)
4:01 (13)
51 (9)
4:22 (11)
21 (2)
4:52 (13)
30 (11)
5:28 (13)
36 (12)
8:02 (15)
2:34 (18)
8:54 (15)
52 (11)
9:38 (15)
44 (17)
11:20 (18)
1:42 (18)
12:10 (18)
50 (18)
13:26 (18)
1:16 (17)
14:28 (18)
1:02 (17)
15:00 (18)
32 (18)
15:28 (18)
28 (14)
15:27  Patrik Väisänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English