Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008 FINAALIT

H35B

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,6 km
 
1.   Kari Jussila Kangasala SK    13:50:00   11:41  
2.   Tomas Ray OK77    13:46:00   12:05  
3.   Mika Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:46:00   12:06  
4.   Petri Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    13:49:00   12:31  
5.   Mika Tohmola Vehaisen Pojat    13:32:00   12:37  
6.   Ari Hiiri Hauhon Sisu    13:39:00   12:51  
7.   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu    13:40:00   12:52  
8.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:42:00   13:07  
9.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti    13:39:00   13:19  
10.   Antti Rönnemaa Siilin Rasti    13:45:00   13:21  
11.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:54:00   13:22  
12.   Jari Kleemola Keravan Urheilijat    13:31:00   13:26  
12.   Jussi Leskinen MS Parma    13:35:00   13:26  
14.   Mika Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta    13:30:00   13:28  
15.   Sami Takaluoma Tampereen Pyrintö    13:37:00   13:41  
16.   Heikki Jokinen Rastivarsat    13:33:00   13:45  
17.   Lasse Westerholm Vehaisen Pojat    13:43:00   13:48  
18.   Kenneth Lassila OK Botnia    13:22:00   13:50  
18.   Tõnu Illaru Delta    13:33:00   13:50  
20.   Leif Haajanen OK Raseborg    13:37:00   13:55  
21.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient    13:22:00   14:07  
22.   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula    13:29:00   14:10  
23.   Timo Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:34:00   14:22  
24.   Teppo Valtonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:28:00   14:27  
25.   Tommy Selin Espoon Akilles    13:27:00   14:39  
26.   Markku Elonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:21:00   14:53  
27.   Arttu Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:26:00   15:06  
28.   Markku Ijas Raisu Lumous    13:27:00   15:16  
29.   Kari Backman Iin Yritys    13:26:00   15:18  
30.   Jukka Kotilehto Vehaisen Pojat    13:31:00   15:22  
31.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti    13:28:00   15:27  
32.   Kimmo Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:36:00   15:40  
33.   Timo Pärnänen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:20:00   16:33  
34.   Jyrki Piirainen Raisu Lumous    13:25:00   17:44  
35.   Risto Poikonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:21:00   18:39  
   Erkki Pirilä Laitilan Jyske    13:20:00   ei läht.  
   Mika Lehtonen IF Femman    13:29:00   ei läht.  
   Jari Kaaja Kangasala SK    13:32:00   hylätty  
   Pasi Pohjola Lynx    13:34:00   ei läht.  
   Harri Koski Keravan Urheilijat    13:38:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Punkalaitumen Kunto    13:42:00   ei läht.  
   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:54:00   ei läht.  
   Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö    14:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English