Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008 FINAALIT

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,1 km
Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Pekka Muukkonen Keravan Urheilijat    13:59:00   4:38 (1)  11:14  
2.   Pertti Päivänranta SK Vuoksi    13:56:00      11:27  
3.   Ari Ovaska Tarpian Suunta    13:55:00   4:50 (3)  11:41  
4.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo    13:42:00   4:56 (4)  11:43  
5.   Matti Railimo Rastivarsat    13:51:00   5:00 (7)  11:48  
6.   Juhani Virtanen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:39:00   4:59 (6)  12:11  
7.   Tapio Peippo SK Vuoksi    13:52:00   5:04 (10)  12:14  
8.   Seppo Keltamäki Iisu    13:50:00   5:38 (25)  12:23  
9.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:45:00   4:41 (2)  12:27  
10.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:34:00   5:03 (9)  12:31  
11.   Pertti Puro Epilän Esa    13:48:00   5:10 (14)  12:35  
12.   Rauno Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:44:00   5:05 (11)  12:38  
13.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu    13:37:00   5:14 (19)  12:39  
13.   Ossi Lakkala Saloisten Reipas    13:54:00   5:01 (8)  12:39  
15.   Eero Väisänen Suomussalmen Rasti    13:43:00   5:05 (11)  12:41  
16.   Ossi Tani Sippurasti    13:36:00   5:35 (24)  12:45  
17.   Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:49:00   5:12 (15)  12:46  
18.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:38:00   5:12 (15)  12:56  
19.   Timo Peltola MS Parma    13:28:00   5:12 (15)  13:00  
19.   Risto Wessman Delta    13:41:00   5:17 (20)  13:00  
21.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät    13:47:00   4:58 (5)  13:03  
22.   Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:24:00   5:31 (23)  13:25  
23.   Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti    13:29:00   5:44 (27)  13:32  
24.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula    13:33:00   6:05 (31)  13:33  
25.   Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo    13:53:00   6:03 (30)  13:41  
26.   Reima Parkkonen Pihkaniskat    13:31:00   5:46 (28)  13:45  
27.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:35:00   5:22 (22)  13:48  
28.   Pekka Lehtiniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:20:00   5:38 (25)  14:07  
29.   Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:27:00   5:21 (21)  14:08  
29.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:40:00   6:20 (34)  14:08  
31.   Jukka Malinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:25:00   6:15 (33)  14:15  
32.   Kurt Höglund OK Orient    13:57:00   5:13 (18)  15:08  
33.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    13:22:00   6:11 (32)  15:13  
34.   Keijo Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:46:00   5:09 (13)  15:20  
35.   Matti Nurminen Hauhon Sisu    13:23:00   7:26 (35)  16:11  
36.   Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Sisu    13:30:00   5:49 (29)  17:37  
37.   Håkan Björklund IK Falken    13:58:00   11:35 (36)  18:55  
   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka    13:21:00      hylätty  
   Jukka Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö    13:26:00      ei läht.  
   Veikko Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:32:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English