Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008 FINAALIT

H55B

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
51 (5)
1:25 (7)
34 (12)
2:19 (11)
54 (15)
3:17 (6)
58 (8)
5:03 (3)
1:46 (6)
6:02 (3)
59 (7)
7:18 (2)
1:16 (6)
8:16 (2)
58 (4)
9:20 (1)
1:04 (14)
11:11 (2)
1:51 (14)
12:01 (3)
50 (7)
12:32 (1)
31 (2)
12:31  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
2   Martti Mäkelä
SOCAsik
53 (10)
1:24 (5)
31 (1)
2:15 (7)
51 (10)
3:10 (5)
55 (2)
5:12 (8)
2:02 (15)
6:08 (6)
56 (2)
7:19 (3)
1:11 (2)
8:28 (3)
1:09 (13)
9:44 (8)
1:16 (21)
11:16 (5)
1:32 (2)
12:00 (2)
44 (2)
12:35 (2)
35 (8)
12:33  Martti Mäkelä
3   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
56 (16)
1:33 (17)
37 (17)
2:24 (14)
51 (10)
3:18 (7)
54 (1)
4:58 (2)
1:40 (2)
5:56 (2)
58 (4)
7:11 (1)
1:15 (5)
8:09 (1)
58 (4)
9:24 (2)
1:15 (20)
11:05 (1)
1:41 (7)
11:59 (1)
54 (13)
12:35 (2)
36 (9)
12:34  Tuomo Peltola
4   Pekka Palttala
Turengin Sarastus
53 (10)
1:25 (7)
32 (5)
2:07 (1)
42 (1)
3:08 (3)
1:01 (10)
5:21 (11)
2:13 (23)
6:17 (9)
56 (2)
7:31 (5)
1:14 (4)
8:33 (5)
1:02 (8)
9:38 (6)
1:05 (16)
11:22 (6)
1:44 (10)
12:07 (4)
45 (3)
12:38 (4)
31 (2)
12:38  Pekka Palttala
5   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
58 (19)
1:29 (13)
31 (1)
2:12 (4)
43 (3)
3:07 (2)
55 (2)
5:05 (4)
1:58 (12)
6:04 (4)
59 (7)
7:24 (4)
1:20 (7)
8:30 (4)
1:06 (9)
9:32 (4)
1:02 (11)
11:14 (4)
1:42 (8)
12:09 (5)
55 (14)
12:45 (5)
36 (9)
12:44  Markku Hyvönen
6   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
51 (5)
1:22 (2)
31 (1)
2:14 (5)
52 (12)
3:24 (10)
1:10 (20)
5:11 (7)
1:47 (7)
6:15 (8)
1:04 (14)
7:39 (9)
1:24 (10)
8:38 (6)
59 (6)
9:34 (5)
56 (4)
11:27 (7)
1:53 (17)
12:20 (6)
53 (11)
12:58 (6)
38 (15)
12:57  Raimo Pusa
7   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
50 (4)
1:26 (10)
36 (13)
2:35 (19)
1:09 (24)
3:30 (14)
55 (2)
5:32 (15)
2:02 (15)
6:30 (12)
58 (4)
8:23 (17)
1:53 (23)
9:11 (11)
48 (1)
10:04 (10)
53 (3)
11:35 (8)
1:31 (1)
12:22 (7)
47 (5)
12:58 (6)
36 (9)
12:58  Juhani Tarvainen
8   Kauko Salonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
52 (8)
1:24 (5)
32 (5)
2:23 (12)
59 (21)
3:22 (9)
59 (9)
5:07 (6)
1:45 (4)
6:24 (11)
1:17 (23)
7:36 (7)
1:12 (3)
9:02 (10)
1:26 (21)
10:02 (9)
1:00 (9)
11:37 (10)
1:35 (4)
12:25 (8)
48 (6)
13:01 (8)
36 (9)
13:00  Kauko Salonen
9   Tapio Jyväsjärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
51 (5)
1:23 (4)
32 (5)
2:17 (9)
54 (15)
3:21 (8)
1:04 (13)
5:23 (13)
2:02 (15)
6:23 (10)
1:00 (10)
7:58 (11)
1:35 (18)
8:51 (8)
53 (2)
9:43 (7)
52 (2)
11:35 (8)
1:52 (16)
12:34 (9)
59 (18)
13:12 (9)
38 (15)
13:12  Tapio Jyväsjärvi
10   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
49 (2)
1:22 (2)
33 (10)
2:14 (5)
52 (12)
3:09 (4)
55 (2)
5:05 (4)
1:56 (10)
6:07 (5)
1:02 (11)
7:36 (7)
1:29 (14)
8:44 (7)
1:08 (12)
9:24 (2)
40 (1)
11:13 (3)
1:49 (13)
12:45 (10)
1:32 (26)
13:22 (10)
37 (13)
13:23  Kauko Turunen
11   Veikko Matikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
53 (10)
1:35 (18)
42 (24)
2:37 (21)
1:02 (22)
3:44 (20)
1:07 (17)
5:29 (14)
1:45 (4)
7:25 (24)
1:56 (26)
8:31 (19)
1:06 (1)
9:31 (15)
1:00 (7)
10:42 (18)
1:11 (18)
12:16 (11)
1:34 (3)
12:57 (11)
41 (1)
13:31 (11)
34 (6)
13:31  Veikko Matikainen
12   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
53 (10)
1:25 (7)
32 (5)
2:07 (1)
42 (1)
3:03 (1)
56 (6)
4:42 (1)
1:39 (1)
5:36 (1)
54 (1)
7:56 (10)
2:20 (24)
8:52 (9)
56 (3)
10:41 (16)
1:49 (25)
12:20 (13)
1:39 (6)
13:10 (12)
50 (7)
13:42 (12)
32 (4)
13:41  Tore Högnäs
13   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
49 (2)
1:27 (11)
38 (18)
2:15 (7)
48 (7)
3:35 (16)
1:20 (24)
5:37 (17)
2:02 (15)
6:44 (15)
1:07 (16)
8:17 (15)
1:33 (16)
9:23 (12)
1:06 (9)
10:22 (11)
59 (7)
12:23 (14)
2:01 (22)
13:14 (14)
51 (10)
13:47 (13)
33 (5)
13:46  Unto Kanerva
14   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
59 (21)
1:40 (21)
41 (21)
2:27 (15)
47 (6)
3:37 (17)
1:10 (20)
5:44 (20)
2:07 (20)
6:46 (16)
1:02 (11)
8:09 (12)
1:23 (9)
9:25 (14)
1:16 (19)
10:28 (12)
1:03 (12)
12:19 (12)
1:51 (14)
13:12 (13)
53 (11)
13:54 (14)
42 (19)
13:52  Paavo Holappa
15   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
58 (19)
1:45 (25)
47 (26)
2:40 (23)
55 (17)
3:58 (25)
1:18 (23)
5:56 (23)
1:58 (12)
6:55 (18)
59 (7)
8:20 (16)
1:25 (11)
9:31 (15)
1:11 (15)
10:51 (19)
1:20 (23)
12:29 (16)
1:38 (5)
13:19 (15)
50 (7)
13:56 (15)
37 (13)
13:55  Raimo Haapalehto
16   Reijo Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
56 (16)
1:28 (12)
32 (5)
2:11 (3)
43 (3)
3:43 (19)
1:32 (26)
5:41 (18)
1:58 (12)
6:43 (14)
1:02 (11)
8:11 (14)
1:28 (12)
9:34 (17)
1:23 (20)
10:30 (13)
56 (4)
12:24 (15)
1:54 (18)
13:23 (16)
59 (18)
14:05 (16)
42 (19)
14:04  Reijo Olli
17   Rauli Heinonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
54 (15)
1:30 (15)
36 (13)
2:28 (16)
58 (20)
3:44 (20)
1:16 (22)
5:41 (18)
1:57 (11)
6:49 (17)
1:08 (18)
8:29 (18)
1:40 (20)
9:40 (18)
1:11 (15)
10:39 (15)
59 (7)
12:40 (18)
2:01 (22)
13:40 (18)
1:00 (20)
14:20 (17)
40 (17)
14:20  Rauli Heinonen
18   Kari Hovi
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:01 (23)
1:42 (22)
41 (21)
2:35 (19)
53 (14)
3:41 (18)
1:06 (15)
5:52 (21)
2:11 (22)
7:07 (21)
1:15 (22)
8:37 (20)
1:30 (15)
9:44 (19)
1:07 (11)
10:41 (16)
57 (6)
12:38 (17)
1:57 (19)
13:38 (17)
1:00 (20)
14:25 (18)
47 (23)
14:24  Kari Hovi
19   Antti Honkonen
Lahden Taimi
52 (8)
1:30 (15)
38 (18)
2:18 (10)
48 (7)
3:27 (12)
1:09 (18)
5:33 (16)
2:06 (19)
6:37 (13)
1:04 (14)
8:10 (13)
1:33 (16)
9:23 (12)
1:13 (18)
10:35 (14)
1:12 (19)
13:00 (19)
2:25 (26)
13:57 (19)
57 (17)
14:25 (18)
28 (1)
14:25  Antti Honkonen
20   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
56 (16)
1:35 (18)
39 (20)
2:40 (23)
1:05 (23)
3:46 (22)
1:06 (15)
5:55 (22)
2:09 (21)
7:05 (20)
1:10 (20)
8:41 (21)
1:36 (19)
9:53 (21)
1:12 (17)
11:09 (20)
1:16 (21)
13:07 (20)
1:58 (21)
14:08 (20)
1:01 (24)
14:51 (20)
43 (21)
14:51  Seppo Terävä
21   Hannu Nieminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:10 (25)
1:43 (24)
33 (10)
2:38 (22)
55 (17)
3:47 (23)
1:09 (18)
6:05 (24)
2:18 (24)
7:13 (23)
1:08 (18)
8:55 (22)
1:42 (22)
10:05 (22)
1:10 (14)
11:44 (23)
1:39 (24)
13:32 (21)
1:48 (12)
14:28 (21)
56 (16)
15:08 (21)
40 (17)
15:07  Hannu Nieminen
22   Tapio Leino
Espoon Suunta
53 (10)
1:29 (13)
36 (13)
2:46 (25)
1:17 (26)
4:08 (26)
1:22 (25)
6:28 (26)
2:20 (25)
7:35 (26)
1:07 (16)
9:03 (23)
1:28 (12)
10:31 (23)
1:28 (22)
11:34 (21)
1:03 (12)
13:36 (22)
2:02 (24)
14:36 (22)
1:00 (20)
15:24 (22)
48 (24)
15:23  Tapio Leino
23   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:16 (26)
1:57 (26)
41 (21)
2:52 (26)
55 (17)
3:56 (24)
1:04 (13)
6:20 (25)
2:24 (26)
7:30 (25)
1:10 (20)
9:10 (24)
1:40 (20)
10:38 (24)
1:28 (22)
11:38 (22)
1:00 (9)
13:40 (23)
2:02 (24)
14:41 (23)
1:01 (24)
15:30 (23)
49 (26)
15:28  Heikki Kujanpää
24   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
59 (21)
1:42 (22)
43 (25)
2:30 (18)
48 (7)
3:27 (12)
57 (7)
5:21 (11)
1:54 (8)
7:07 (21)
1:46 (24)
10:17 (26)
3:10 (25)
11:55 (25)
1:38 (24)
13:05 (25)
1:10 (17)
14:47 (25)
1:42 (8)
15:33 (24)
46 (4)
16:07 (24)
34 (6)
16:07  Markus Jakobsson
25   Paavo Nikkari
Järvenpään Palo
1:02 (24)
1:38 (20)
36 (13)
2:23 (12)
45 (5)
3:24 (10)
1:01 (10)
5:18 (10)
1:54 (8)
7:04 (19)
1:46 (24)
10:14 (25)
3:10 (25)
11:57 (26)
1:43 (25)
13:01 (24)
1:04 (14)
14:45 (24)
1:44 (10)
15:40 (25)
55 (14)
16:24 (25)
44 (22)
16:23  Paavo Nikkari
26   Matti Espo
Sippurasti
48 (1)
1:19 (1)
31 (1)
2:29 (17)
1:10 (25)
3:30 (14)
1:01 (10)
5:14 (9)
1:44 (3)
6:12 (7)
58 (4)
7:33 (6)
1:21 (8)
9:49 (20)
2:16 (26)
13:38 (26)
3:49 (26)
15:35 (26)
1:57 (19)
16:35 (26)
1:00 (20)
17:23 (26)
48 (24)
17:23  Matti Espo
   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
53
1:26
33
2:14
48
3:22
1:08
5:39
2:17
6:50
1:11
8:11
1:21
9:51
1:40
-
-
11:22
-
12:19
57
12:53
34
hylätty  Markku Salo
   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
47
1:23
36
2:11
48
3:24
1:13
5:02
1:38
6:03
1:01
7:20
1:17
9:16
1:56
-
-
12:02
-
12:45
43
13:23
38
hylätty  Jukka Savolainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English