FinnSpring PM-katsastus (WRE), 02.05.2009

D13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
1:10 (2)
6:21 (2)
5:11 (3)
12:24 (2)
6:03 (1)
16:08 (2)
3:44 (3)
20:45 (1)
4:37 (3)
22:20 (1)
1:35 (3)
22:47 (1)
27 (8)
22:46  Niina Reponen
2   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:21 (6)
5:48 (1)
4:27 (1)
12:09 (1)
6:21 (2)
16:04 (1)
3:55 (6)
21:10 (2)
5:06 (7)
22:49 (2)
1:39 (9)
23:18 (2)
29 (13)
23:17  Meikku Rinta-Jouppi
3   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
1:23 (8)
7:50 (6)
6:27 (6)
16:10 (4)
8:20 (9)
20:27 (4)
4:17 (9)
25:23 (3)
4:56 (6)
26:58 (3)
1:35 (3)
27:23 (3)
25 (4)
27:23  Elin Lövdal
4   Julianna Hänti
MS Parma
1:40 (12)
6:39 (3)
4:59 (2)
14:35 (3)
7:56 (6)
20:19 (3)
5:44 (16)
25:33 (4)
5:14 (8)
27:09 (4)
1:36 (6)
27:39 (4)
30 (21)
27:31  Julianna Hänti
5   Saara Huhta
Lynx
2:01 (23)
11:46 (16)
9:45 (16)
20:25 (14)
8:39 (11)
23:59 (9)
3:34 (1)
28:34 (6)
4:35 (2)
30:03 (5)
1:29 (2)
30:31 (5)
28 (9)
30:30  Saara Huhta
6   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
1:59 (20)
10:10 (13)
8:11 (12)
17:55 (6)
7:45 (4)
21:59 (5)
4:04 (7)
28:31 (5)
6:32 (16)
30:13 (6)
1:42 (10)
30:37 (6)
24 (1)
30:37  Sanni Marttinen
7   Emmi Santamäki
Kangasala SK
1:59 (20)
7:46 (5)
5:47 (4)
17:13 (5)
9:27 (16)
25:23 (12)
8:10 (19)
30:13 (7)
4:50 (5)
31:39 (7)
1:26 (1)
32:08 (7)
29 (13)
32:07  Emmi Santamäki
8   Julia Broqvist
Malax IF
1:22 (7)
11:52 (17)
10:30 (17)
20:02 (12)
8:10 (8)
24:31 (11)
4:29 (11)
30:28 (8)
5:57 (10)
32:13 (8)
1:45 (14)
32:41 (8)
28 (9)
32:41  Julia Broqvist
9   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:14 (3)
12:13 (18)
10:59 (19)
20:06 (13)
7:53 (5)
23:55 (8)
3:49 (5)
30:38 (9)
6:43 (18)
32:21 (9)
1:43 (12)
32:56 (9)
35 (25)
32:55  Heidi Mikkola
10   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
1:47 (16)
10:19 (14)
8:32 (13)
18:59 (9)
8:40 (12)
23:34 (7)
4:35 (12)
31:13 (11)
7:39 (22)
32:51 (10)
1:38 (7)
33:16 (10)
25 (4)
33:14  Jonna Järvinen
11   Emma Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
1:33 (10)
7:40 (4)
6:07 (5)
22:25 (18)
14:45 (22)
26:13 (13)
3:48 (4)
30:58 (10)
4:45 (4)
32:53 (11)
1:55 (21)
33:22 (11)
29 (13)
33:22  Emma Nisula
12   Silja Viita
Navi
1:17 (4)
8:26 (7)
7:09 (7)
19:29 (11)
11:03 (19)
24:08 (10)
4:39 (13)
32:03 (12)
7:55 (24)
33:51 (12)
1:48 (17)
34:16 (12)
25 (4)
34:15  Silja Viita
13   Jessica Värnman
IK Falken
1:56 (19)
13:55 (21)
11:59 (21)
22:01 (17)
8:06 (7)
26:29 (14)
4:28 (10)
32:28 (13)
5:59 (11)
34:13 (13)
1:45 (14)
34:42 (13)
29 (13)
34:40  Jessica Värnman
14   Petra Aho
Navi
1:20 (5)
10:48 (15)
9:28 (15)
18:04 (7)
7:16 (3)
22:14 (6)
4:10 (8)
32:44 (14)
10:30 (27)
34:19 (14)
1:35 (3)
34:45 (14)
26 (7)
34:44  Petra Aho
15   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
1:44 (15)
9:06 (8)
7:22 (8)
20:26 (15)
11:20 (20)
26:43 (15)
6:17 (18)
33:21 (15)
6:38 (17)
35:12 (15)
1:51 (19)
35:49 (15)
37 (26)
35:47  Veera Koski-Säntti
16   Marjaana Isokallio
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:49 (17)
12:44 (19)
10:55 (18)
21:50 (16)
9:06 (14)
27:18 (16)
5:28 (15)
35:46 (16)
8:28 (26)
37:33 (16)
1:47 (16)
38:04 (16)
31 (23)
38:02  Marjaana Isokallio
17   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:30 (9)
9:25 (9)
7:55 (11)
18:46 (8)
9:21 (15)
29:46 (18)
11:00 (23)
36:10 (17)
6:24 (14)
38:09 (17)
1:59 (23)
38:39 (17)
30 (21)
38:38  Hanne Manderbacka
18   Katriina Jasu
Hiisirasti
2:00 (22)
9:50 (12)
7:50 (10)
24:55 (20)
15:05 (23)
29:35 (17)
4:40 (14)
37:14 (18)
7:39 (22)
38:52 (18)
1:38 (7)
39:20 (18)
28 (9)
39:19  Katriina Jasu
19   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
1:38 (11)
13:35 (20)
11:57 (20)
22:30 (19)
8:55 (13)
31:43 (19)
9:13 (20)
37:48 (19)
6:05 (12)
39:37 (19)
1:49 (18)
40:06 (19)
29 (13)
40:05  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
20   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:40 (12)
22:00 (25)
20:20 (25)
30:24 (23)
8:24 (10)
34:02 (20)
3:38 (2)
38:33 (20)
4:31 (1)
40:16 (20)
1:43 (12)
40:44 (20)
28 (9)
40:42  Jemina Kokkinen
21   Janina Backman
IK Kronan
1:55 (18)
9:39 (10)
7:44 (9)
26:41 (21)
17:02 (24)
39:00 (21)
12:19 (25)
46:10 (21)
7:10 (21)
49:07 (21)
2:57 (27)
49:31 (21)
24 (1)
49:30  Janina Backman
22   Fanni Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:06 (25)
16:27 (22)
14:21 (22)
28:44 (22)
12:17 (21)
40:57 (22)
12:13 (24)
49:14 (22)
8:17 (25)
52:06 (22)
2:52 (26)
52:39 (22)
33 (24)
52:38  Fanni Stevander
23   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
1:06 (1)
9:39 (10)
8:33 (14)
19:25 (10)
9:46 (17)
46:15 (23)
26:50 (27)
52:02 (23)
5:47 (9)
53:53 (23)
1:51 (19)
54:22 (23)
29 (13)
54:20  Nelli Rehn
24   Frida Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:05 (24)
25:52 (26)
23:47 (26)
36:51 (24)
10:59 (18)
47:48 (24)
10:57 (21)
54:42 (24)
6:54 (19)
57:26 (24)
2:44 (24)
57:50 (24)
24 (1)
57:49  Frida Reinikka
25   Emma Antikainen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:21 (27)
21:18 (24)
18:57 (24)
50:44 (25)
29:26 (25)
1:01:43 (25)
10:59 (22)
1:08:44 (25)
7:01 (20)
1:11:30 (25)
2:46 (25)
1:12:08 (25)
38 (27)
1:12:07  Emma Antikainen
26   Aino Pullinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:06 (25)
17:03 (23)
14:57 (23)
58:06 (26)
41:03 (27)
1:03:50 (26)
5:44 (16)
1:10:08 (26)
6:18 (13)
1:12:05 (26)
1:57 (22)
1:12:34 (26)
29 (13)
1:12:35  Aino Pullinen
27   Saina Pöyhönen
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:43 (14)
50:34 (27)
48:51 (27)
1:20:52 (27)
30:18 (26)
1:40:32 (27)
19:40 (26)
1:46:59 (27)
6:27 (15)
1:48:41 (27)
1:42 (10)
1:49:10 (27)
29 (13)
1:49:09  Saina Pöyhönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English